Pittsburgh Paddlefish

September Practice SignUp

Sign up and be counted!

September 3: Labor Day Practice at 9 AM

September 22: Bucks County Dragon Boat Race

Created by:   Marie Hirsch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/01/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
24 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Marie Hirsch
Marian Lien
Natalie Thomas
Kathleen McHugh
Sue Motto
Jim Robertson
Jim only
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
Judy Robertson
Judy
Diana Pofahl
maureen young
Cindi Williams
Left side please. 154lbs
Lynn Kawaratani
Laurie Butler (2)
Dick too
Cindy Morelock
Judy Menosky
Dick Northway (2)
+ Laurie

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/03/2018
(Mon. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
19 slots filled - more available
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Marie Hirsch
Marian Lien
Natalie Thomas
Sue Motto
Jim Robertson
Judy only
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Ada Ayala
maureen young
Lynn Kawaratani
Laurie Butler
Dick too
Diana Pofahl
Peggy frechione
Don Frechione
Linda Raschiatore
Linda Raschiatore
Cindy Morelock

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/05/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
23 slots filled - more available
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Delaine Swearman
I’d like to try right side
Marie Hirsch
Marian Lien
Natalie Thomas
Sue Motto
Katy Petrashune
Jim Robertson
Judy only
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathleen McHugh
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
doug cooper
Doug
Debbie Schweitzer
Linda Raschiatore
Patrick Forrest
Lynn Kawaratani
Cindy Morelock

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/08/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
18 slots filled - more available
Delaine Swearman
Marie Hirsch
Natalie Thomas
Sue Motto
Katy Petrashune
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
maureen young
Kathleen McHugh
Marian Lien
Lynn Kawaratani
Cindy Morelock
Donald F
Judy Menosky
Sandra Stein
Linda Raschiatore

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/10/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
14 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Marie Hirsch
Natalie Thomas
Joni Carone
Already flooding in Washington county so if rain doesn't stop soon I won't make practice
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
maureen young
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Debbie Schweitzer
Stefani Danes (2)
stefani and doug

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/12/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
13 slots filled - more available
Delaine Swearman
Only if paddling on water
Marian Lien
Natalie Thomas
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
maureen young
Sue Motto
Debbie Schweitzer
Marie Hirsch
doug cooper
Doug

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/15/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
22 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Delaine Swearman
Marian Lien
Natalie Thomas
Joni Carone
I will be at meeting only
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
maureen young
Sue Motto
Debbie Schweitzer
Marie Hirsch
Lynn Kawaratani
Cindy Morelock
Judy Menosky
Lynn Kawaratani
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
doug cooper
Doug

Steerspersons (2)

 
09/17/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
18 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Delaine Swearman
Natalie Thomas
Joni Carone
Katy Petrashune
Lori Swensson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Drum Seat or Ballast
Judith L
Ada Ayala
maureen young
Jim Robertson
Jimonly
Debbie Schweitzer
doug cooper (2)
Doug and Stefani
Linda Raschiatore
Diana Pofahl
Patrick Forrest

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Robertson
as needed
09/19/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
30 slots filled - more available