Pittsburgh Paddlefish

November Practice SignUp

Indoor practice on Monday and Wednesday. Saturdays continue to be on the water until further notice.

November 3: Tale of the Channel; THIS IS YOUR CHANCE TO DRESS UP, SO WEAR YOUR BEST COSTUME!

November 14: Team Dinner at the Fox Chapel Yacht Club 

Created by:   Marie Hirsch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/03/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
15 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Judy Robertson
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Sheila Anderson
Kathleen McHugh
Laurie Montgomery
Sue Motto
Natalie Thomas
Debbie Schweitzer
Judith L Lesniewicz
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Peggy frechione
Marie Hirsch
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Indoor Practice
11/05/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
6 slots filled - more available
Delaine Swearman
Laurie Montgomery
Sue Motto
Judith L Lesniewicz
Barb Conley
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
11/07/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
12 slots filled - more available
Sue Motto
Judith L Lesniewicz
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judy Robertson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Indoor Practice
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Laurie Montgomery
Laurie Butler
Sandra Stein
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
11/10/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
14 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Laurie Montgomery
Judith L Lesniewicz
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judy Robertson
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Tale of the Channel
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathleen McHugh
Marie Hirsch
Natalie Thomas
Lynn Kawaratani
11/12/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
10 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Indoor Practice
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K$H
Sue Motto
Marie Hirsch
Judy Menosky
11/17/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
14 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Sheila Anderson
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Maureen Young
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Bob Robinson-Dassel
May be the last water paddle
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Sue Motto
Marie Hirsch
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Kathleen McHugh
Judith L Lesniewicz
11/19/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
10 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Maureen Young
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Indoor Practice
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Judy Menosky
Judith L Lesniewicz
Sue Motto
Marie Hirsch
Kathleen Bakkila
Hal only
11/21/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
3 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Maureen Young
Judith L Lesniewicz
11/24/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Paddlers

 
2 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Maureen Young
11/26/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
5 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Maureen Young
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Darlene Westfall
11/28/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Paddlers

 
5 slots filled - more available
Laurie Montgomery
Maureen Young
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Indoor Practice
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Darlene Westfall


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home