Please Note: We've updated our Privacy Policy to provide more info on our usage of your data. View Now
Pittsburgh Paddlefish

May Practice SignUp

BE PART OF THE SOLUTION NOT THE PROBLEM....SIGNUP FOR PRACTICE.

May 27, 2018: Women's Race in Toronto

Created by:   Marie Hirsch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/02/2018 (Wed.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
25 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judith L
Patrick Forrest
Joni Carone
Marie Hirsch
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Frank Petrich
marilyn meltzer
Sheila Anderson
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Ada Ayala
Barb Conley
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Kathy McHugh
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Judy Menosky
Bonneita
Linda Raschiatore
Cindy Lien

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Hirsch
If needed
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/05/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Paddlers

 
27 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Patrick Forrest
Marie Hirsch
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Frank Petrich
Sheila Anderson
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Ada Ayala
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Kathy McHugh
Sandra Stein
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Bonneita
Cindy Morelock
Lynn Kawaratani
Stefani Danes (2)
Stefani and Doug
Donald Frechione
Denise Winter
Linda Raschiatore

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
10:30am  

Toronto Women (21)

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judith L
Joni Carone
Marie Hirsch
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Janice Bagnato
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Ada Ayala
Sandra Stein
Only if this is for Saturday
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Cindy Morelock
Lori Swensson
Linda Raschiatore
Barb Sobolewski
Bonneita Beswick
05/07/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
22 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judith L
Marie Hirsch
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
marilyn meltzer
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Ada Ayala
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Bonneita
Cindy Morelock
Barb Sobolewski
Laurie Butler
Stefani Danes (2)
Stefani and Doug
Linda Raschiatore
Diana Pofahl
Dick Northway

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Montgomery
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/09/2018 (Wed.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
28 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Judith L
Joni Carone
Marie Hirsch
Delaine Swearman
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Frank Petrich
marilyn meltzer
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson
Judy, Jim will steer
Ada Ayala
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Judy Menosky
Cindy Morelock
Bonneita Beswick
Sheila Anderson
Doug Cooper
Doug only
Barb Conley
Kathy McHugh
Lynn Kawaratani
Sandra Stein
Linda Raschiatore
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Jim Robertson
05/12/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Paddlers

 
21 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Marie Hirsch
Frank Petrich
Maureen Young
Ada Ayala
Sue Motto
Judy Menosky
Bonneita
Cindy Morelock
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Sheila Anderson
Barb Conley
Kathy McHugh
Lynn Kawaratani
Patrick Forrest
Donald Frechione
Natalie Thomas
Judith L

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/13/2018 (Sun.) 1:00pm  

Toronto Women (21)

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Marie Hirsch
Delaine Swearman
Ada Ayala
Sue Motto
Bonneita
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Judith L
Lori Swensson
Lynn Kawaratani
Barb Sobolewski
Natalie Thomas
Linda Raschiatore
05/14/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
19 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Delaine Swearman
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson
Judy only
Ada Ayala
Sue Motto
Judith L
Bonneita Beswick
Barb Conley
Natalie Thomas
Stefani Danes
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Linda Raschiatore
Linda Raschiatore
Sandra Stein

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Montgomery
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/16/2018 (Wed.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
21 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Joni Carone
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
marilyn meltzer
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Ada Ayala
Sue Motto
Judy Menosky
Bonneita Beswick
Barb Conley
Judith L
Natalie Thomas
Stefani Danes
Kathy McHugh
Lynn Kawaratani
Judy Menosky
Sandra Stein

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/19/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am  

Paddlers

 
20 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Debbie Schweitzer
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Delaine Swearman
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Frank Petrich
Maureen Young
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Ada Ayala
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Bonneita Beswick
Judith L
Natalie Thomas
Judith L
Sheila Anderson
Diana Pofahl
Sandra Stein
Christian Manaog

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
05/20/2018 (Sun.) 1:00pm  

Toronto Women (21)

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Delaine Swearman
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Ada Ayala
Marian Lien
Sue Motto
Bob Robinson-Dassel
Cindy Morelock
Lori Swensson
Judith L
Natalie Thomas
Lynn Kawaratani
Judy Robertson
Linda Raschiatore
05/21/2018 (Mon.) 6:30pm  

Paddlers

 
24 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson