Pittsburgh Paddlefish

June Practice SignUp

Help practice run smoothly by letting us know your intentions.

June 23: Baltimore Dragon Boat Challenge

Created by:   Marie Hirsch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Padders

 
19 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Sheila Anderson
Delaine Swearman
Judy Robertson (2)
Judy and Jim
Kathy Mchugh
Judith L
Marian Lien
Marie Hirsch
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Cindy Morelock
Bonneita Beswick
donald frechione
peggy frechione
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathi Robinson-Dassel

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/04/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
21 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Sheila Anderson
Judy Robertson (2)
Judy and Jim
Laurie Montgomery
Peggy frechione
Bonneita Beswick
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Barb Conley
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Sue Motto
Don Frechione
Kathleen McHugh
doug cooper
Diana Pofahl
Sandra Stein

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob R-D
Marie Hirsch
Let me know if needed. Not paddling this week.
06/06/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
19 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Sheila Anderson
Delaine Swearman
About 80% sure I can make it but I won’t know until last minute if I cannot come
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Barb Conley
Sue Motto
Kathleen McHugh
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Lynn Kawaratani
Diana Pofahl
Donald Frechione
Patrick Forrest
Linda Raschiatore
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Hirsch
Jim Robertson
Jim
06/09/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Padders

 
21 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Sheila Anderson
Delaine Swearman
Marian Lien
Marie Hirsch
Bonneita Beswick
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Jim Robertson
Jim only
Cindi Williams
Last time u signed up I missed the boat cause I mistakenly thought it was a 9:30a start??
Kathleen McHugh
Judith L
Peggy frechione
Don Frechione
Linda Raschiatore
Patrick Forrest
Dick Northway
Laurie Butler
Diana Pofahl

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/11/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
18 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Delaine Swearman
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim & Judy
Judith L
Diana Pofahl
Barb Conley
Marie Hirsch
doug cooper
Peggy frechione
Kathleen Bakkila
K only
Patrick Forrest
Laurie Butler
Sue Motto
Bonneita Beswick

Steerspersons (2)

 
06/13/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
19 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Delaine Swearman
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Marian Lien
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim and Judy
Marie Hirsch
Marian Lien
Maureen Young
Barb Conley
Diana Pofahl
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Patrick Forrest
Sue Motto
Linda Raschiatore
Kathleen McHugh

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/16/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Padders

 
18 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Delaine Swearman
Marian Lien
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Jim Robertson
Judith L
Marie Hirsch
Maureen Young
Diana Pofahl
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H
Sue Motto
Kathleen McHugh
Cindy Morelock
Patrick Forrest

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/18/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
21 slots filled - more available
Frank Petrich
Lori Swensson
Judy Menosky
Delaine Swearman
Marian Lien
Marie Hirsch
Laurie Montgomery
Natalie Thomas
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim and Judy
Maureen Young
Sue Motto
Sheila Anderson
Judith L
Cindy Morelock
Barb Conley
Diana Pofahl
Debbie Schweitzer
Sandra Stein
Kathleen Bakkila (2)
K&H

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/20/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
18 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Delaine Swearman
Marie Hirsch
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Marian Lien
Jim Robertson (2)
Jim and Judy
Maureen Young
Sue Motto
Judith L
Joni Carone
Kathleen McHugh
Barb Conley
Diana Pofahl
Lynn Kawaratani
Judy Menosky

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D
06/25/2018
(Mon. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
13 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Delaine Swearman (2)
Guest paddler Jesse coming
Marian Lien
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Jim Robertson
Judy only
Judith L
Joni Carone
May have 2 guest paddlers Rhonda and Pete Schoedel
Cindy Morelock
Bonneita Beswick
Debbie Schweitzer
Stephen Grivnow
guest from DCDBC - paddle (R) or steer

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Robinson-Dassel
06/27/2018
(Wed. 6:30pm)

Padders

 
10 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Delaine Swearman
Laurie Montgomery
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Joni Carone
Cindy Morelock
Bonneita Beswick
Judy Menosky
Debbie Schweitzer

Steerspersons (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob R-D
Maureen Young
06/30/2018
(Sat. 9:00am)

Padders

 
12 slots filled - more available
Lori Swensson
Delaine Swearman
Marian Lien
Laurie Montgomery
Mina Hare-Rubenstein
Kathi Robinson-Dassel
Natalie Thomas
Maureen Young
Joni Carone
Cindy Morelock
Bonneita Beswick
Sheila Anderson

Steerspersons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob R-D


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home