DDA Open House Event 8/24/2019..Free Demos... Face Painting & More

Open House/Registration Days/FREE DEMO Classes SATURDAY 8/24/19

JOIN US FOR OUR OPEN HOUSE/REGISTRATION DAY ON SAT. 8/24/19 FROM 9:00am-1:30pm. FREE DEMO CLASSES, FACE PAINTING (9:30-11:30am), GIVEAWAYS, & IN-PERSON REGISTRATION!

must complete online waiver here by 8/16

Date: 08/24/2019 (Sat.)

Time: 9:00am - 1:30pm EDT

Location: DDA Dance Academy 40 Eisenhower Drive Ste. 102 Paramus, NJ 07652

Created by:   Deana Gentile
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

INTERESTED IN PARENT & ME MUSIC MOVEMENT PROGRAM 19 MONTHS-2.4 YRS? We will be scheduling a free Movin' Toddlers demo class on another day! (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
L I
What is the time of this class?
izolda Haimovitz
Evellyn Holanda Da Costa
21 months old
Marli K
Arianne Bernabe

2.5 TINY TAPPERS 9:15-9:40am (11)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Reinhold
izolda Haimovitz
Malissa L.
Amanda Kovacs
Maria Clara de Freitas
Allison Lee
Savana Jimenez
Samantha Lametta
Dana Rake
Heather Martinez
Sandra Gotiangco

3/4 YR. HIP HOP KIDZ 9:30-9:50 (11)

 
All slots filled
Myra V
Shanoi Cummings
Elizabeth Chow
Eliab Diaz
Erika Diaz
Mason Montesclaros
Mason
Angela Jang
Erika Cirone
Erica Leshinsky
Kristy Zagula
Brielle z.
Monica Pereira
Kristy Zagulo

3/4 YRS. TIPPY TOES I/II 10:00-10:20pm (11)

 
All slots filled
Erika Cirone
JACQUELINE AFRAM
aria steuerman
Elizabeth Chow
Eliab Diaz
Erika Diaz
Nikki DeBiase
L
Angela Jang
Erica Leshinsky
Kristy Zagula
Brielle Z.
Monica Pereira
Kazumi Tajima

3/4 YR TIPPY TOES I/II 11:00-11:20am (11)

 
All slots filled
Thao Nguyen
Nikki DeBiase
Alexis Kerr
Avalon Garcia
Beliza Mejia
Karinna Guillen
Lin Zheng
Nicole Carratura
Meghan Laipple
Grace Katz
Sotirka Vangelovska

5 Yrs HIP HOP KIDZ 10:00-10:20pm (11)

 
All slots filled
L I
Monika Wyczawski
Shanoi Cummings
Gabriella M
Eliab Diaz
Elsie Diaz
Arianne Bernabe
Claudia Cachique
DANIELLA ITIN
Devlynn
Magdalena Olko
Elise Dykowsky (2)

5 YR. BALLET/TAP/JAZZ COMBO 10:30-10:50 (11)

 
All slots filled
L I
Monika Wyczawski
Stani Kamenska
Gabriella M
Angela Delaney Kircher (2)
Eliab Diaz
Elsie Diaz
Arianne Bernabe
Danice Miranda
DANIELLA ITIN
Devlynn
Magdalena Olko

6-8 YR TAP 9:45-10:05am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ella Osmer

6-8 YR JAZZ 10:15-10:35pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ella Osmer
Surabhi Pandey

6-8 YR ALL BOYS 10:30-10:50AM with Spex (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Vanessa Sadowski

6-8 ACROBATICS 10:45-11:05am (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Yang
Ella Osmer
Dorit Zamir
Surabhi Pandey
Iris Aharon (2)

6-8 YR HIP HOP 11:30-11:50am with Miss Erin (13)

 
6 of 13 slots filled
Sintia Vargas
Ella Osmer
Dorit Zamir
Surabhi Pandey
Iris Aharon (2)

11:30-11:50am Ballet I 6-8yrs (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Yang
Kristy Zagula
Kylie Z.
Weixi Wang (2)
Ella Osmer
Karen Brandt

8-10 YR JAZZ 11:45-12:05PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Blaire Bougoure
Ella Osmer
Christine Wang (2)

8-10yr TAP 12:15-12:35pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ella Osmer
Christine Wang

9+ YRS ACROBATICS 11:15-11:35AM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Monika Wyczawski
Iulia Iliescu
Christine Wang (2)

9+YR LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY 12:05-12:25pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Christine Wang

12:00-12:20pm Ballet II/III 9+ (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Dorit Zamir

9+ YR HIP HOP with Erin 12:35-12:55pm (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Dorit Zamir
Iris Aharon (2)

9+ ALL BOYS Hip Hop 11:00-11:20am with Spex (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Monahan

12+ LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY 1:00-1:30pm (10)

 

10+ CONTACT STUDIO FOR ADDITIONAL SCHEDULING OPTIONS (12)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service