CLUB M 2018-2019

PUNCH CARD RESERVATIONS

Reservations must be made 24-48 hours in advanced. Please notify the office for any cancellations.

Created by:   Teresa Bumagat
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
08/15/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian Kemp’s martinez

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and Maddox Kemp’s Martinez
Alison Kemps
Error
Brian Heller De Leon (2)
Anna and Lina Heller de Leon, from 3-4 pm
William Castaneda
William
Penelope Federico
12pm-1pm Penelope Federico/Gray Whale
08/16/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Alvin Yee
Tyler Yee
Maya Young
Maya Young
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and maddox
08/17/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
7:45-8:15

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Gina Williams (2)
Giada and Kiernan Williams
08/20/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Jeannee Wainscott
7:45-8:15

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Maya Young
Maya Young
08/21/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Charlie Pyne
ok
08/22/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
7:45-8:15

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Charlie Pyne
ok
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
David Beecroft (2)
Brighton and Barrett
08/23/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Charlie Pyne
ok
Kimberley Owens
T. LEWIS
Gina Williams
Giada Williams
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
Need Care after school
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
08/24/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Eric Ruth (2)
Eli & Leo Ruth
Kimberley Owens
T. Lewis
08/27/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
08/28/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Mary Kate LeBlanc
Cora LeBlanc
Lolita Espindola
Elena E

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Charlie Pyne
ok
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
08/29/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie Bazos
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Wendy and Jason Youngsmith
Olive Youngsmith
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez
Sarah Crowell
Ayla Crowell
Sarah Crowell
Xander Crowell
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Maya NB
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya NB
Kaelen Monteith
Darrel Monteith
Violet Monteith
Darrel Monteith
Anna Quinlan (2)
Luther & Noah Quinlan
Charlie Pyne
Note

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Anna Quinlan (2)
Luther & Noah Quinlan
08/30/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Yolanda Melchor
Yolanda Melchor
Lolita Espindola
Elena

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez
William Castaneda (2)
12-2
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Maya NB
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya NB
Amanda Tenney (2)
Kaelen and Violet Monteith
Kimberley Owens
T. Lewis
Charlie Pyne
Note
Tyler Yee
Tyler Yee

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Charlie Pyne
Note
08/31/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15
Yolanda Melchor
Yolanda Melchor
Lolita Espindola
Elen Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Charlie Pyne
Note
william castaneda (3)
3
Carrie Dickens
John

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutth
Charlie Pyne
Note
09/04/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Gina Williams (2)
Kiernan and Giada Williams
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Anna Quinlan (2)
Luther & Noah Quinlan
09/05/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Linda Roberts
Abbie Savage
William Castaneda (3)
William Castaneda
Augustine Stoyanoff
I will pick him up at Noon, and drop him back off for Club M at 2pm. Thank you!
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Shane Quinlan (2)
Luther and Noah Quinlan

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Kelly Priley
Sofia priley
Linda Roberts
Abbie Savage
William Castaneda
3-4
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you
09/06/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you
09/07/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
William Castaneda
3-4
Eric Ruth (2)
Eli & Leo Ruth
09/10/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Charlie Pyne
Note
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Susan Hutty
Darian
09/11/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Maya Young
Maya Young
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Susan Hutty
Darian
Marcus Auriemma
until 3;45
09/12/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
09/13/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
Sarah Crowell
Ayla Crowell
Yee Family
Tyler Yee
09/14/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Wendy Youngsmith
Olive
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
william castaneda
3-3:30
Eric Ruth (2)
Eli and Leo Ruth
Alvin Yee
Tyler Yee
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45
09/17/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
After School Care
Maya Young
Maya Young
09/18/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Marcus Auriemma
until 3;45
Sarah Mongano (2)
Nicky Mongano (JoJo will be at Study Hall until 4:30)
Susan Hutty
Darian
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Maya Young
Maya Young
William Castaneda
30 min
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Jennifer Valdez (2)
devin and gavin valdez
09/19/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45 to 8:15
Terry Elm
Xander Elm
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
Before and After School Care

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
Before and After School Care
Wendy Youngsmith
Olive
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Sarah Mongano (2)
Nicky Mongano (JoJo will be at Study Hall until 4:30)
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
Before and After School Care
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
09/20/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Jennifer Valdez (2)
devin and gavin valdez
Charlie Pyne
Note
09/21/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz 7:45-8:15
Terry Elm
Xander Elm

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
william castaneda
30 min
Elizabeth Parks
Felix Parks
09/24/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Sarah Mongano (2)
Nicky Mongano (JoJo will be at Study Hall until 4:30)
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Maya Young
Maya Young
Linda Roberts
Abbie
Susan Hutty
Darian
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
09/25/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45
Sarah Mongano (2)
Nicky Mongano (JoJo will be at Study Hall until 4:30)
Maya Young
Maya Young
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
Susan Hutty
Darian
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
09/26/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Sarah Mongano (2)
Nicky Mongano (JoJo will be at Study Hall until 4:30)
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Kelsi Benton
Kelsi B.
Christina Hitchens-Kennedy
Ryan Hitchens
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
09/27/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
09/28/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Wendy Youngsmith
Olive

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Susan Hutty
Darian
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
10/01/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Susan Hutty
Darian
Carrie Dickens
John
10/02/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
Susan Hutty
Darian
Melanie Lowe (2)
Dominic and Damian
william castaneda
30 min
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
Club M After School
Marcus Auriemma
Until 3:45
Maya Young
Maya Young
10/03/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
ok
Wendy Youngsmith
Olive
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
william castaneda (3)
william
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Gabrielle Angove
Gabrielle
Alvin Yee
Tyler Yee

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Melanie Lowe (2)
Dominic and Damian
william castaneda
30 min
Zenia LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
10/04/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Jennifer Valdez (2)
Devin and Gavin Valdez
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Melanie Lowe (2)
Dominic and Damian
Maya Young
Maya Young
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Dylan and Cooper Finch (2)
After school care
10/05/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Wendy Youngsmith
Olive

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Susan Hutty
Darian
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
william castaneda
30 min
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
Luther Quinlan (2)
Luther and Noah quinlan
10/08/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
xx
Susan Hutty
Darian
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and Maddox
Amanda Tenney
Kaelen Monteith
Sloane Read
Vida
Kimberley Owens
T. Lewis
10/09/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Hutty
Darian

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Susan Hutty
Darian
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and Maddox
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you!
William Castaneda
30 min
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
After School Care
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Carolina Heller de Leon
Carolina Heller de Leon
Anna Heller de Leon
Anna
10/10/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you!
William Castaneda
30min
Cheyenne Azevedo
Kelsi Benton
Charlie Pyne
Note
10/11/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you!
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
10/12/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth
Olive Youngsmith
Olive has early engineers after this

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Augustine Stoyanoff
Augustine has Early Engineers until 4:20pm
William Castaneda
30 min
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
Eric Ruth
Eli and Leo Ruth
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
10/15/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and Maddox
Augustine Stoyanoff
Thank you!
Charlie Pyne
Note
David Beecroft (2)
Hip Hop Class, then Club M For Barrett and Brighton
10/16/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Maya Young
Maya Young
Alison Kemps (2)
Alivian and Maddox
Charlie Pyne
Note
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
Zara LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Susan Hutty
Darian
william castaneda
30 min
Cheyenne Azevedo
Kelsi Benton
10/17/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
Before School Care

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps (2)
Liv and maddox
Charlie Pyne
Note
Carrie Dickens
John
William Castaneda (3)
william
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
After school care
Olive Youngsmith
p/u around 1pm
Kelly Priley
Sofia’s Priley
Amanda Tenney
Violet Monteith
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps (2)
Liv and Maddox picked up at 4
Charlie Pyne
Note
Sarah Crowell
Ayla
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
10/18/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Sloane Read
vida
Cheyenne Azevedo
Kelsi Benton
Cooper Finch
After School Care
10/19/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
will go to early engineers after

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Susan Hutty
Darian
William Castaneda
William
10/22/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Alison Kemps
Alivian
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Maya Young
Maya Young
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Alison Kemps (2)
Maddox and Liv
Yolanda Melchor
Prob. an hour at most
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton; Hip Hop, then Club M
Cheyenne Azevedo
Kelsi Benton
Kimberley Owens
Trenten L.
10/23/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Charlie Pyne
Note
David Beecroft (2)
Barrett and Brighton
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
William Castaneda
William
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
After School Care
Marcus Auriemma
unitl 3:45
CHEYENNE AZEVEDO
KELSI BENTON
10/24/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Cooper and Dylan Finch (2)
Before School

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Charlie Pyne
Note
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
CHEYENNE AZEVEDO
KELSI BENTON
William Castaneda
William
10/25/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
10/26/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
Will go to early engineers after

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
10/29/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Cheyenne Azevedo
Kelsi Benton
10/30/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
Charlie Pyne
Note
Zara LaPorte
Zara LaPorte
Marcus Auriemma
until 3;45
Dylan And Cooper Finch (2)
After School Care
10/31/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Note
Sara Chinakwe (2)
Early release
Christie Heller de Leon
Anna Heller de Leon
Christie Heller de Leon
Carolina Heller de Leon
11/01/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
11/02/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
Will go to early engineers after

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Ashley Andreoni
Elena Andreoni-Gutierrez
11/05/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Lolita Espindola
Elena

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Maya Young
Maya Young
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
William Castaneda
William
Carrie Dickens
John
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
11/06/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Maya Young
Maya Young
kris lyons
Jackie
Susan Hutty
Darian Hutty
William Castaneda
William
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45
11/07/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
will get at 2pm
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Amanda Tenney (2)
Kaelen and Violet Monteith
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Ashley Andreoni
Elena
Kimberley Owens
T. Lewis: P/T conference
Carrie Dickens
John
Sara Chinakwe (2)
Chinakwe boys

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
11/08/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Ashley Andreoni
Elena
Summer Hlatky
Summer Hlatky
Anna Serena (2)
Nolan and Tucker Serena
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
Susan O'Brien
Anna O’Brien
William Castaneda (3)
William
Tamara Engel
Griffin Engel
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
11/09/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jeannee Wainscott
Austin Brudz
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
Will go to early engineers after

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
Will go to early engineers after
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
kris lyons
Jackie
Kelly Goldman (2)
Ben & Myla
Kimberly Nettles-Barcelon
Maya Nettles-Barcelon
Anna Serena (2)
Nolan and Tucker Serena
Susan O'Brien
Anna O’Brien
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich Oliver
Vida Read-Jones
Vida

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton
Margo Zaigralin -- has early engingeers
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich Oliver
11/13/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Eric Ruth
Leo Ruth
Marcus Auriemma
until 3:45

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Maya Young
Maya Young
Anna Serena (2)
Nolan and Tucker Serena
William Castaneda
Wc
Audrey Bazos (2)
Jude and Augie
11/14/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Olive Youngsmith
will stay for regular club m

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
Olive Youngsmith
Will try to get as close to 3 as possible
William Castaneda
Wc
11/15/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Mary Kate LeBlanc
Cora

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Sarah Oliver
Levi Milanovich-Oliver
11/16/2018
(Fri. 7:05am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kelly Priley
Sofia Priley
11/26/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Maya Young
Maya Young
11/27/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Maya Young
Maya Young
kris lyons
Jackie
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
11/28/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00am)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Maxwell (2)
Eli & Hazel Maxwell
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
11/29/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00am)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
Maya Young
Maya Young
11/30/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00am)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lolita Espindola
Elena Espindola

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Maya Young
Maya Young
12/03/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00am)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
12/04/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
12/05/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
12/06/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
12/07/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
12/10/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
12/11/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Rochelle Laun
Max Brown
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
12/12/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
12/13/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Morgan Cotton Cotton
Margo Zaigralin
12/14/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 
01/07/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
01/08/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/09/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/10/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/14/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/15/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/16/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/17/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/18/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
01/22/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/23/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/24/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
01/25/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/28/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
01/29/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/30/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
01/31/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/01/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/04/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
02/05/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/06/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/07/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/08/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/11/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/12/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/13/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/14/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/20/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/21/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
02/22/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
02/26/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/27/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
02/28/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/04/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
03/05/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/06/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/07/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/08/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/11/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/13/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/14/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/15/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
03/18/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/20/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/21/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/22/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/25/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/26/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/27/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
03/28/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
04/01/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
04/02/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
04/03/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

Early Release 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Pyne
Charlie
04/04/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
04/08/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)

 

Kindie Supplement 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm (20)

 

After School 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
kris lyons
Jackie Lyons
04/09/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 6:00pm)

Before School 7:00 am - 8:15 am (20)