Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
School of Strength

School of Strength

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: School of Strength
1480 Olive Branch Parke Ln., Ste. 100, Greenwood, IN 46143

Created by:   Marty Mills
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) KB Class
06/01/2020 (Mon.) 5:15pm - 6:00pm  

KB Class (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Jacki Frederick
Timmy Roberts
Doug Flory
Brandon Armstrong
Rob LaPorte
Mark Springer
Randy Allison
RandyAllison
Carrie King
I'm Back
Kim Snodgrass
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

KB Class (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Justin Hutson (2)
Jeff Curtis
Beckey Conkin (2)
Cameron Conkin
Kyle Thompson
Logan Hutson
raji k
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

KB Class (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Andrea Brandow
Chris Young
Kevin Gries (2)
Kevin & John Gries
Shayna Hays
Jamie Hays
Shayna Hays (2)
Jamie Hays
Kimberly Butler
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Jim Taylor
Amy Rice
Ed Sulya
Jonathan Schultz
Jason Youngs
Tom Vander Luitgaren
6:15am - 7:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Jeremy Elmore
Amanda Johnson
Dallas N. Johnson
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

KB Class (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Matt Bussard
Gracyn Montfort
Emily Hobson
Elijah DeJong
Shelby Calvert
Dallas H. Johnson
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

KB Class (15)

 
All slots filled
John Bontrager
Larry Tooley
Paula Hall (2)
Duane Sjoquist
Susan Sjoquist
Colleen Higginson (3)
Michelle Claas (2)
Barb Clements (3)
Corey levy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

KB Class (15)

 
All slots filled
Katie Christian (2)
Doug Christian
Leah Dynes
Karen Dynes
Angela Zeeck
Tiffany Kelly
Sandra Pickering
Karen Plasterer
Steve Plasterer
john hamilton
brian hamilton
Taylor Booher
Holly Rambo
Justin Hutson (2)
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

KB Class (15)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Northern (2)
Seth Northern
Christine Arnold
Kimberly Butler
Elaine Muncy
Margaret Dwyer
amanda sliwinski
Brad Sliwinski
Chris Young
Shelby Mundy
Teresa Mundy
Mike Hesser
Nolan Coy
Heather Schott (2)
Heather and Richard Schott
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Amy Zimmermann (2)
Beth Goss
Libby Duke
Tiffany Junken
Carole VanSant
James Kanter
Hannah Dodson
Lisa Joubert
Jason Benson
Matt Bussard
NICK Wesley
Ed Sulya
Will Taber
Chuck Scott
Carrie Cragen
Scott Luck
Raje kumar
Jarrett Johnson
Phoebe Joubert
Jason Youngs
Amber Fair
Lynette Timmons
6:15am - 7:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Leah Dynes
Sarah Finney
Dustin Doyle
Erin Zusan
Kelly Watson
Brian Gardner
John Baldea
Jeremy Elmore
Mary Dietel (2)
Jim Schwarz
Kimberly Haynes
Ed Denning
Nick Coy
Greg Coy
Dana Donaldson
Nathaniel Coy
Diane Thompson
Tom Combs
Gracyn Montfort
Emily Hobson
Brandi Weddle
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

KB Class (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Tracy Koehler
Taylor Booher
Holly Rambo
Ann Clute
Jacob Leachman
Shelby Calvert
Tammy Finlinson
Eli Hodges
Jill Johnson
Tracy Smith
Jessica Ward
Rachel Graham
Jessica Schwarz
Kim Gardner
Amanda Holsclaw (2)
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

KB Class (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Jacki Frederick
Paula Hall (2)
Shelby Mundy
Teresa Mundy
Amy Rice (2)
Timmy Roberts
Doug Flory
Brandon Armstrong
Paige Dwyer
Corey levy
Alexandra Scott
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

KB Class (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Justin Hutson (2)
Jeff Curtis
Kevin Gries (2)
Kevin & John Gries
Andrea Brandow
Kyle Thompson
Logan Hutson
Kim Snodgrass
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Beth Goss
Matt Bussard
Amy Rice
Ed Sulya
Melissa Green
Jason Youngs
Tom Vander Luitgaren
Jim Taylor
6:15am - 7:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Sarah Finney
Jeremy Elmore
Amanda Johnson
Dallas N. Johnson
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

KB Class (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
John Bontrager
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

KB Class (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Larry Tooley
Paula Hall (2)
Duane Sjoquist
Colleen Higginson (3)
Michelle Claas (2)
Corey levy
Rob LaPorte
Mark Springer
Randy Allison
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

KB Class (15)

 
All slots filled
Katie Christian (2)
Doug Christian
Michelle Ralph
Karen Dynes
Angela Zeeck
Tiffany Kelly
Sandra Pickering
Karen Plasterer
Steve Plasterer
john hamilton
brian hamilton
Susan Sjoquist
Barb Clements (3)
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

KB Class (15)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Northern (2)
Seth Northern
Christine Arnold
Shayna Hays
Jamie Hays
Kimberly Butler
Elaine Muncy
Margaret Dwyer
amanda sliwinski
Brad Sliwinski
Chris Young
Shelby Mundy
Teresa Mundy
Mike Hesser
Nolan Coy
Alexandra Scott
06/05/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Amy Zimmermann (2)
Libby Duke
Tiffany Junken
Carole VanSant
James Kanter
Lisa Joubert
Jason Benson
NICK Wesley
Ed Sulya
Will Taber
Hannah Dodson
Chuck Scott
Scott Luck
Jonathan Schultz
Jarrett Johnson
Jason Youngs
Amber Fair
Lynette Timmons
6:15am - 7:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Dustin Doyle
Erin Zusan
Kelly Watson
Brian Gardner
John Baldea
Karen Weyrauch
Jeremy Elmore
Mary Dietel (2)
Jim Schwarz
Kimberly Haynes
Ed Denning
Nick Coy
Greg Coy
Diane Thompson
Tom Combs
Paige Dwyer
Brandi Weddle
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

KB Class (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Tracy Koehler
Taylor Booher
Holly Rambo
Ann Clute
Barb Clements
Matt Bussard
Carrie Cragen
Tammy Finlinson
Eli Hodges
Jill Johnson
Tracy Smith
Brandon Armstrong
Rachel Graham
Jessica Schwarz
Kim Gardner
Amanda Holsclaw (2)
Gracie
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

KB Class (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Leah Dynes
Karen Dynes
Jacki Frederick
Jacob Leachman
Timmy Roberts
Shelby Calvert
Heather Schott (2)
Heather and Richard Schott
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

KB Class (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Andrea Brandow
Angela Zeeck
Tiffany Kelly
Justin Hutson (2)
Kevin Gries (2)
Kevin & John Gries
Jessica Ward
Logan Hutson
06/06/2020 (Sat.) 8:15am - 9:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
All slots filled
Katie Christian (2)
Doug Christian
Amy Zimmermann (2)
Kimberly Butler
Christine Arnold
Shayna Hays
Jamie Hays
Karen Plasterer
john hamilton
brian hamilton
Erin Zusan
amanda sliwinski
Barb Clements (3)
Brad Sliwinski
Chris Young
Jeff Curtis
Mary Dietel (2)
Mike Hesser
Raje kumar
Doug Flory
Ed Denning
Brandon Armstrong
Kyle Thompson
Tom Combs
Rob LaPorte
Mark Springer
Tom Vander Luitgaren
9:15am - 10:00am  

KB Class (30)

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Libby Duke
Steve Plasterer
Margaret Dwyer
Michelle Claas (2)
Brian Gardner
Kim Gardner
Amy Rice (2)
Chuck Scott
Jonathan Schultz
Tom Vander Luitgaren
Randy Allison
10:00am - 11:00am  

Open Gym (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Nolan Coy
06/07/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Kettlebell Tabata (15)

$5 for Sunday Session

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Karen Dynes
Kimberly Butler
Erin Zusan
Kelly Watson
Carole VanSant
Shayna Hays
Jamie Hays
Tom Vander Luitgaren
Christine Arnold
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info