Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Great Bear Festival

2019 Great Bear Festival Volunteers

Sign up to help with all areas needed to run this event.

Created by:   Susan Dykhuizen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Collect Equipment

Jim L--Get tables, chairs, fencing for event. Pickup Truck would be helpful, but not required

08/02/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alan Ruby
Doc Smiley
Mick Sullivan
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  

Glass/Ticket Stuffers/Merchandise Prep

Lead--Krista L/Pat H Stuff Glasses with Tickets/Prep Merch the night before the event @ the Kalispell Chamber of Commerce

08/02/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Terese Kashi (2)
Joe Kashi
Roxanne Swartzenberger
Kathy Crone
Raymond Quick (2)
Steph Schroeder (2)
Cindy Hartley
Carla Wilton
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (10)  

Bev Pour ACE Cider

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tyson Hubbard
Kiersten Hubbard
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lynn St Pierre
Colleen St Pierre
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Bayern Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nathan Hoff
Taylyn Hubbard
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Steve Lavin (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Bias

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisa Sheppard
Bob Dykhuizen
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Max Arisco
Shane Topp
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Bitterroot Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sonja Dykhuizen
Tara Dykhuizen
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shelley Jo Isaak
service with a smile!
Jon Halland
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Bozeman Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eric Duffy
Delane Duffy
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
ron runnels
Rick Todd
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Canarchy (Oscar Blues, Wasatch Squatters

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cayla Johnson (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lance Isaak
Mick Sullivan
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Dark Side Fermenters (Kombucha)

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Beth Schecher Schecher
Melissa Hulvat
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kaaren Jensen (2)
Kharyna Jensen (daughter-in-law) will pour with me!
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Dean's Zesty Booch

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maribeliz Wroble
Jennifer Tobiason
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Deschutes Brewery

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Dykhuizen
Barry Dykhuizen
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joel Pemberton (2)
CHEERS!
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Firestone Walker Brewing Co.

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
DEB HUNT
Mary Jane Lowrance
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
KristenMarie Daoud (2)
Sid Daoud as well
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Flathead Lake

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joanne Knutson
Karen Wilmouth
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tom Roberts (2)
Tom and Cindy Roberts
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Fun Beverage-Cape Line Cocktails, Marathon Brewing 26.2, Wild Leaf Hard Tea, Smirnoff sourced, Corona Refresca

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
michael shea (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Todd Henrich (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour FVCC Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Patrick Gulick
Rhonda Kalvig
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Jackson
David Castro
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Glacier Brewing Co.

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joni Aronson
Bruce Aronson
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Haylea Stockert
Abe Owens
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Great Burn Brewing

Lead-Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rob Eberhardy
Jon Brennan
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Greg Carson (2)
Joy Carson will be my partner
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Great Northern

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dana Labuda
Sydney Topp
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Keim (2)
KEIM TIME! (with Ronna )
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour HA Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Malone (2)
With wife-Kaycee Malone
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alan Ruby (2)
Can’t wait, Mary Ruby & I will Rock it
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Harvest Moon Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Raymond Quick
Gary Lowrance
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Autumn McLean
Nathan McLean
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Hop Valley Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
John King
Rachel Just
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Craig Harrison (2)
Craig and Robin Harrison
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Jeremiah Johnson Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Nixon
Curran Johnson
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Howlett
Jeff Howlett
Mark Nixon
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Kalispell Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Wenz (2)
with Tim Wenz
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Heim (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Kettle House

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ellen Ries
Brent Dykhuizen
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy Pensa (2)
Ian Paulson will be helping me
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Kona Brewing Co., Red Hook, Widmer

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Leslie Godwin
Larry Godwin
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jim Heim
Dave Holand
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Lewis & Clark Brewing Co.

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Mouat
Phil Jackson
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Josh Mouat
Phil Jackson
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Missoula Brewing Co.

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jon Grubb (2)
Jon n Dave will pour a Brew
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Keim (2)
Sister and husband: Katie and Phil Angelides
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour North Coast Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Daub
Cinnamon Davis
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jesse Mahugh
Bob Lopp
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Odell's

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dick Ramos
Deborah Slone
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diana Rahdert (2)
Me and Glen Vogt
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Philipsburg

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Billy Halkinrude
Bill Dakin
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Terrie Alger (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Rough Cut Hard Cider/Glacier Sun Winery

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dianne Froment
Marty Vollmer
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Julita Ward (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Sacred Waters

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Clint/Deborah Webb (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Troy Knutson
Hooray!!!
Christie Jolly
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Seattle Cider

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tim Hubbard
Shauna Hubbard
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lynn Foster (Daybreak)
Tim Schnee
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Snake River Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pierre Kaptanian
Matt Lake
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark & Traci Waugh (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Stone Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Scott Thompson
Lynn Foster (Daybreak)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Schlegel
Jesse McFarland
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Sunrift

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anne Trumbull (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Howlett
Heather Howlett
Sarah Stoken
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Tamarack

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Valerie Kouns (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dale Quick
Jan Quick
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Tieton Cider Works

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenny Pentilla
Shelley Eberhardy
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Darla Harmon (2)
My sister Dorene and I can't wait!
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Upslope

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meredith Boulter (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Darla Harmon (2)
Mona and Steven Guy are excited to help out Rotary
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Viszla Brewing

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jeff & Lauri Wilson (2)
Can't Wait!
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Wayne Jensen (2)
Wayne & Wylie Jensen will pour!
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Bev Pour Western Cider

Lead--Mike F

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Peele-Masek (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lizzy Sheeran (2)
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Beverage Wine Tent 1

Lead--Debbi W

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Cathy Helder
Bob Helder
Byers Mary
Dave Douglass
Katy Douglass
Jeannie Luckey
Dody Shermeta
Dick Shermeta
6:30pm - 9:30pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Amy Grout
MonaRae Tuhy
Diane Whited
Wes Hulla
Linda Hall (2)
Chad Hall and Linda Hall
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  

Entrance Assistants

Lead--Krista L/Gina H Hand Out Glasses, Assist Cashiers

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Glenda Quick
Dennis Winkel (2)
6:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Karin Henion
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  

Entrance Cashiers

Lead--Krista L/Gina H Take Money--Collect Cash and Credit card payments for entrance and merchandise. Credit card readers will be provided.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jen Rohweder
Terese Kashi
Allison Meilicke
Carla Wilton
Phil Labuda
Nancy Folz-Murphy
6:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Terese Kashi
Paul Carpenter (2)
Gloria will also help
A.J. Spear
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (6)  

Entrance ID Checkers

Lead--Krista L/Gina H Check Participants identification and place wristband on participants

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (9)  
All slots filled
Joe Kashi
Muffie Thomson
George Gerard
Rotary Club of Kootenai Valley
Linda Gerard
RC Kootenai Valley
Randy Ogle
Tirzah McKinley
Mitchell McKinley
Matt Covey
Dave Renfrow
6:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Joe Kashi
Dave Renfrow
Shantel Cronk
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (9)  

Entrance VIP/Pre Sales

Lead--Krista L/Gina H Take tickets and check against VIP list. During slow periods may assist entrance cashiers.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
KristenMarie Daoud (2)
Sid Daoud as well
Wyatt Dykhuizen
6:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanie Deetz
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  

Entrance/Tickets Set Up

Lead--Krista L/Gina H Set up tent, tables, chairs and glasses

08/03/2019 (Sat)
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marj DeZort
Muffie Thomson
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Exit Person

Krista L/Gina H Stamp Hands, monitor exit area

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm   
Frank Garner
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
JoAnne Richardson
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm   

Food Vendor/Kid Vendors Check In/Check Out

Lead--Pam C Checking in (wristbands) and directing vendors. Near end of the event, assist vendors for final close out.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
2:30pm - 3:30pm   
Megan Waters
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm   

Logistics Brewer Set Up

Lead--Mike F Checking in breweries and cideries (wristbands and glasses) including directing companies where to set up and providing guidance on ice.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
12:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lynn Foster (Daybreak)
Cayla Johnson (2)
Jeremy McKaig
Let's do this thing!
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

Logistics Event

Lead--Jim L Provide Addt'l Ice to Brewers and anything else as needed.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Roy Beekman
Kyle Waterman
6:30pm - 9:30pm   
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 4:00pm   

Logistics Event Set Up

Lead--Jim L Traffic control set up, fencing, ice chest pickup and placement, tent set up, and placement of signs and banners.

08/03/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Wes Hulla
Roy Beekman
Cayla Johnson
Denny Beams
Robbie Mathiason
Bill Hendrix
I will bring the banners(feathers)
12:00pm - 3:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Wes Hulla
SARAH TURNER
Bill Dakin
Robbie Mathiason
Michael Hodges
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (6)  

Logistics Take Down

Lead--Jim L

08/03/2019 (Sat)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Wes Hulla
Roy Beekman
Lynn Foster (Daybreak)
Cayla Johnson
Lance Isaak
Mick Sullivan
Rob Langford
Jim Langford
Tom Rygg
Dave Renfrow
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (10)  

Merchandise & Ticket Cashiers

Lead--Scott M & Krista L Selling T-Shirts and other merchandise along with drink tickets

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenna Justice
Chuck King
Add another hour to my volunteer time. I’ll get there early to sort the stuff by size.
6:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lynn Miller
Carolyn Wondrow
Friend of Lynn Miller
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Split The Pot Ticket Sales

Lead--Pam Carbonari

08/03/2019 (Sat)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Laura O'Connor
Beth Kornick
Barbara Moran
carrie power
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

VIP Tent Beer/Cider

Lead--Debbi W Pouring beer and cider for VIP participants

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jack Griffith
Heidi Hickethier
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bill Hendrix (2)
Rebecca will be joining me.
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

VIP Tent Entrance

Lead--Debbi W Checking participants for VIP wristbands

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Harnick
Tracy and Bruce Freeman
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Trish O'Dell
Jarrod O'Dell
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

VIP Tent Food

Lead--Debbi W Assisting Desoto Grill with food

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara & Tom Hinkley (2)
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

VIP Tent Setup

Lead--Debbi W Preparing VIP tent including table cloths, flowers, and wine (tent, tables, and chairs will be set up by Celebrate)

08/03/2019 (Sat)
10:00am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
tracy freeman
Bruce Freeman
Dave Waldenberg
Shawn Way
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

VIP Tent Wine

Lead--Debbi W Pouring wine for VIP participants

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Wallace
Todd Wallace
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Johnson
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Volunteer Check In

Janice Lake/Sandy Carlson

08/03/2019 (Sat)
9:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Cole Peterson
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Susan Dykhuizen
Cherilyn DeVries
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm   
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Water for Water/Membership Tent

Lead--Terri Smiley answer questions about Water for Water Project/Rotary

08/03/2019 (Sat)
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Terri Smiley
Julie Smiley
6:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Terri Smiley
Julie Smiley
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Inventory/Pack Up Supplies

Pat H--Pack up ticket, glasses, merch, supplies. Clean chamber office

08/05/2019 (Mon)
8:30am - 12:00pm   
Susie Burch
08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm   

Return Equipment

im L--Return tables, chairs, fencing from event. Pickup Truck would be helpful, but not required

08/05/2019 (Mon)
9:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jim Langford
Heidi Hickethier

Vendor Check In

Check in Food/Beer/Wine/Cider Vendors

08/01/2020 (Sat)
12:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info