Gahanna Middle School South

8th Grade P-T Conferences, Jan 31 & Feb 7, Table 4 - 181, Table 5 - Room 180, Table 6 - Room 172

Created by:   Daphne D. Yost
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/31/2019 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Danna Blackburn
Joey Blackburn

Table 5, Room 180

 
Kristin Kirby
Kyle Ryan

Table 6, Room 172

 
Kelley Farmer
Daniel Farmer
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
April Peterman
Josh Peterman

Table 5, Room 180

 
Teri Cohee
Jadyn cohee

Table 6, Room 172

 
Heidi and John Dooley
Olivia Dooley
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Karrie Stanko
Reese Stanko

Table 5, Room 180

 
Christina Mancuso
Vincent Mancuso

Table 6, Room 172

 
Rebecca Scherzer
Jacob Scherzer
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Brent Clark
Maxwell Clark

Table 5, Room 180

 
Umeika Benjamin
Josiah Benjamin

Table 6, Room 172

 
Manda Doorley
Jake Doorley
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Kara Johnson
Amelia Johnson

Table 5, Room 180

 
Tonya Friend
Alyssa Garwatoski

Table 6, Room 172

 
Manda Doorley
Tyler Doorley
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Alison Ontko
Keegan

Table 5, Room 180

 
Sandra Vargo
James vargo

Table 6, Room 172

 
Hirut Tequabo
Hiyab Weldeslassie
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Alison Ontko
Madison, Reagan

Table 5, Room 180

 
Trish Martin
Eli McCleskey

Table 6, Room 172

 
Ana Grozdanovska
Tommy Grozdanovski
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Melissa Clarkson
Andrew Wilson

Table 5, Room 180

 
Cheeyl Frizzell
Matthew Frizzell

Table 6, Room 172

 
Brandon Andersen
Alex Andersen
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Latoya Miller
Lawrence Wright

Table 5, Room 180

 
Mindy Wise
Ella Wise

Table 6, Room 172

 
Rebecca Clark
Reagan Clark
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Lori Long
Jada Long

Table 5, Room 180

 
Roxann Cornwell
Hailey clover

Table 6, Room 172

 
Brittney Herron
Sy’rai davis
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Cynthia Hansen
Raven Hansen

Table 5, Room 180

 
Silvia Young
Hannah Young

Table 6, Room 172

 
Lisa Burkhart
Luke Burkhart
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Tashaka Freeman
JaRique Dudley

Table 5, Room 180

 
Latonya White
Makel White

Table 6, Room 172

 
Daphne D. Yost
Nikola Jovanovski
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Meggan Ault
Madelinn Stiltner

Table 5, Room 180

 
Patricia Zeitman
Michael Zeitman

Table 6, Room 172

 
Jenniffer Griffith
Brianna Griffith
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Daphne D. Yost
Anwar Mohammed

Table 5, Room 180

 
Denise Ell
Megan Ell

Table 6, Room 172

 
Patricia And Mark Kovacevich
Allie Kovacevich
02/07/2019 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Staci Lyvers
Zane Lyvers

Table 5, Room 180

 
Cynthia Lampkins
Emmabet Saidu

Table 6, Room 172

 
Brad Thompson
Ryan Thompson
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Antonina Gorshenin
Alisa Gorshenin

Table 5, Room 180

 
Julie Broomfield
Veronica Broomfield

Table 6, Room 172

 
Brenda Conner
Aurora Conner
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Antoinette Perkins
Isaac Perkins

Table 5, Room 180

 
JOhn Arnold
James W. Arnold

Table 6, Room 172

 
Sutton Ignash
Danica Ignash
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Tiffany Eggleston
Alex Eggleston

Table 5, Room 180

 

Table 6, Room 172

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Iman Beavogui
Djamilatou Diakite

Table 5, Room 180

 
Jennifer Little
Natalie Little

Table 6, Room 172

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Jennifer Martin
Bradley Martin

Table 5, Room 180

 
Lashanda Jackson
Nigel Jackson

Table 6, Room 172

 
TRIZAH GATHURU
PAUL GATHURU
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Linda Campbell
Michael Beck

Table 5, Room 180

 
Samantha Bowles
Emma Bowles

Table 6, Room 172

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Courtney Olah
Preston

Table 5, Room 180

 
Jonathan Todd
Troy Todd

Table 6, Room 172

 
Jeff Hall
Braylon Hall
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 

Table 5, Room 180

 

Table 6, Room 172

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Adam Jackson
Clarke Jackson

Table 5, Room 180

 
Kim Eckert
Ryan Eckert

Table 6, Room 172

 
carl albright
abbigale albright
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Daphne D. Yost
Kirsten Kelley

Table 5, Room 180

 

Table 6, Room 172

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 
Lavinia Spradlin
Vincent Spradlin

Table 5, Room 180

 
Sam Adams
Calvin Adams

Table 6, Room 172

 
Shalonda Johnson
Milan Johnson
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 

Table 5, Room 180

 

Table 6, Room 172

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Table 4, Room 181

 

Table 5, Room 180

 

Table 6, Room 172

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home