Hillsborough Council of Teacher of Mathematics

3rd Grade Math Bowl

You are signing up for the 3rd Grade Math Bowl competition. It will be held on December 17 and 18, 2018. Please provide your school name, the sponsor's name and a contact phone number. When you register please make sure that your leave the quantity number at 1.

Location: T. Pepin Hospitality Center

Created by:   Adam Kloper
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/17/2018 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:30pm  

Monday, 12/17 8:30 a.m. (50)

Leave Quantity at 1

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Laura McConnell
Temple Terrace Elementary
Mary Ellen Walker
Alexander
Erik Holley
Mabry
Donna D'Angelo
Chiaramonte
Rebecca Fernandez
Edison Elementary
Jasmine Ward
Doby Elementary
Amber Brown
Mango
Barbara Knox
Dover Elementary
Nicole Bates
Mendenhall
Scott Ellis
Bryan PC
Megan Butler
Yates
Joeleane Wells
Kids Community College SE
Ashley Brackin
Ruskin
Michelle Friday
Apollo Beach Elementary
Danielle Manship
Anderson
Jean Josephson
Heritage Elementary
Lisa Hoban
Frost Elementary
Margaret Berridge
Woodbridge
Margaret Berridge
Town and Country
Ms. Diorio
Macfalane Park
Jennifer Cuebas
Nelson
Sara Bihlmeyer
Collins Elementary
12/18/2018 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:30am  

Tuesday, 12/18 8:30 a.m. (50)

Leave Quantity at 1

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Nicole Zamora
Crestwood
Casie Pease
Clark Elementary
Jami Boerger
Bridgeprep Academy of Tampa
Kristine Claffie
Seffner Elementary
Maribel Sandoval
Burney
Diane Dunlap
Claywell
Kimberly Cook
Essrig Elementary
Julia Elser
Chiles Elementary
Susan Calicchio
Deer Park Elementary
Lisa Graybill
Ballast Point
Tina Moradiellos
Mitchell Elementary
Christa Richardson
Kingswood
Alisha Rorebeck
Roosevelt Elementary
Dianna Coday
Sessums
Michele Niven
Ippolito
Caroline Jenkins
Bailey
Paula Mann
Bevis Elementary
Alexandra Tischler
Oak Park
Jacqueline Koehler
Hunter's Green
DeAnna Ingram
Cimino
Cynthia Rosello
Colson
Julie Huitt
Mort Elementary
Makesha Wiggins
McDonald Elementary
Dominique Cole
Gorrie Elementary
Melissa Hays
Hammond Elementary
Ashlee Taylor
West Shore
Linda Reid
Lithia Springs Elementary
Isabel Lera
Schmidt
Sherry Terle
Clair-Mel
Liz Pletcher
Alafia
mike campbell
Grady
Annika Mann
DeSoto
Natalie Rados
Boyette Springs
Leanne Smith
Knights
Colene Van Brunt
Woodson PK-8
Melanie Szeglowski
Davis Elementary
Kat Parsons
Seminole Elementary
Michele Toscani
Bellamy Elementary
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Tuesday, 12/18 11:15 a.m. (50)

Leave Quantity at 1

 
41 of 50 slots filled
Courtney Munro
Cypress Creek Elementary
Meri Beth Weber
Schwarzkopf Elementary
Kyley Martin
Buckhorn
Michele Bell
Palm River
Preeti Singh
Hunters Green Elementary
Hayley Judah
Springhead
Christine Perez
Lincoln
Pamela Corkery
Mary Bryant
Maryann Lippek
Tampa Palms
Susan Floyd
Citrus Park
Lisa Perez
Carrollwood
Tricia Loxton
Wimauma Elementary
Bradley Jackson
Valrico Elementary
Jessica Swann
Westchase
Claudia Long
Morgan Woods
Alice Stanford
Trapnell
Ashley Adkins
Symmes Elementary
Patricia Husbands
McKitrick
Lyne Fletcher
Patrick Cronin
Corr
Pam Brueggeman
Shore
Monika Schuler
Lomax
Brittany Woods
Reddick Elementary
Marilyn Kelley
Tawnya Andersen
Summerfield
Tamara Bryant
Lutz Elementary
Deborah Richards
Muller Elementary
Karen `Martin
Cannella Elementary
Elena San Pedro
Sulphur Springs
Eric Miller
Roland Park
Jennifer Watson
Pizzo
Arzu Kara
Rachel Buchanan
Dunbar
Erica Negron
Lee Elementary
Barbara Tucker
FishHawk Creek
Veronica Davis (4)
Sheehy Elementary
Shelley Fritz
Miles
Justin Hutcherson
Kenly Elementary


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home