Circles 1, 2, 8 & 12

February 1 Fish Fry

Circles 1, 2, 8 & 12

Location: St Luke Church Hall

Created by:   St. Luke Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
01/30/2019 (Wed.)

Clean/Prepare Vegetables (3)

6:15 PM or by arrangement

 
All slots filled
Melissa Kropp (2)
Liv F.
Tami Alt
02/01/2019 (Fri.)

Cut Up Fish (5)

(6:30 AM)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bauer
jackie hetzel
Susan Starr
Cindy Liegel
Luann Laubmeier

Kitchen Helper

(3:45 PM)

 
Vicki Fenske
Chuck Fenske

Coffee

(3:30 PM)

 
Della Eberle

Mix Batter

(4:00 PM)

 
Mike Bernards

Fry Potatoes (2)

(4:00-8:00 PM)

 
All slots filled
Bob Eberle
Marge Ferstl

Carryouts (6)

(3:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Carol Walsh
Carol Walsh instead of Tom
Merry Lynn Riek (2)
Jane Ring
Evonne Kraemer
Ellen Ederer
Tonya Anderson

Take Away Food

(4:30 PM)

 
Ashley Busse

Fish Fryers (8)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Justin Tafs
Shae Ferguson
Jack Carpenter
Ray Ring
Pat Price
George Busse
Bruce Culver
Alan Brey

Dish Up Food (2)

(4:45 PM)

 
All slots filled
Marcia Ring
Lisa Price

Salad Table (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Ellefson (2)
Kristy Tremelling

Cut Bars (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Box (2)
with Julie Ruhland

Ticket Sellers (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Don Ring
Sue Ring

Host/Hostess (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Lauri Dischler
Alan Dischler

Waiters/Waitresses (21)

(4:45 PM)

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Erin Brennan
Vicki Fenske
Jackie Wolf
I will not be able to arrived until closer to 5:15 b/c of work schedule.
Lynae Schott
Julia Dellaria-Terrill
Won’t be there until 5:30 due to work.
Heather Faber
Bev Eberle
Traci Pretsch
Carol Patterson
Carol Patterson
Margaret Hulne
Andrea Pontel
Jenna Alt
Mary Schluter
Paula Bobek
Susan Portz
Marie Lins

Dishwashers (6)

(5:00-8:00 PM)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Deb Fingerhut
DALE FINGERHUT
Doug Lenerz
Jack Schluter
Michaeleen Everson
Mary Brey

Bus Help (4)

(5:00 PM)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jorja Box
Jerry Hulne

Bus Help-Adult Supervisor

(5:00 PM)

 
Carol Patterson
Ed Patterson

Milk Person

(4th Grade or Older)(5:00 PM)

 
Heather Faber
My son, Isaac

Clean Up (20)

(8:00 PM)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Aimee Wittmann (2)
Paul and Aimee
Justin Tremelling
Carol Walsh
Tom Walsh
Ken Bindl
Susan Bindl
Janet Wittman (2)
MIKE & JANET
Ryan Ederer (2)
With Kristen Hemmersbach
Dave Wittman (2)
DAVE & KAREN
Sue Statz (2)
Todd and Sue
Marcia Kraemer (2)
Gary & Marcia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home