Circles 1, 2, 8 & 12

March 15 Rescheduled Fish Fry

Circles 1, 2, 8 & 12

Location: St Luke Church Hall

Created by:   St. Luke Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
03/13/2019 (Wed.)

Clean/Prepare Vegetables (3)

6:15 PM or by arrangement

 
All slots filled
Melissa Kropp (2)
Liv F.
Tami Alt
03/15/2019 (Fri.)

Cut Up Fish (5)

(6:30 AM)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bauer
jackie hetzel
Susan Starr
Ray and Marcia Ring (2)

Kitchen Helper

(3:45 PM)

 
Vicki Fenske
Chuck Fenske

Coffee

(3:30 PM)

 
Della Eberle

Mix Batter

(4:00 PM)

 
Mike Bernards

Fry Potatoes (2)

(4:00-8:00 PM)

 
All slots filled
Bob Eberle
Marge Ferstl

Carryouts (6)

(3:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Merry Lynn Riek (2)
Jane Ring
Ellen Ederer
Tonya Anderson
Mary Ederer
Keith/Rebecca Hackl

Take Away Food

(4:30 PM)

 
Ashley Busse

Fish Fryers (8)

(4:30 PM)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Justin Tafs
Jack Carpenter
Pat Price
George Busse
Bruce Culver
Alan Brey
Nancy Culver

Dish Up Food (2)

(4:45 PM)

 
All slots filled
Mary Brey
Lisa Price

Salad Table (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Ellefson (2)
Kristy Tremelling

Cut Bars (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Box (2)
with Julie Ruhland

Ticket Sellers (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Don Ring
Sue Ring

Host/Hostess (2)

(4:30 PM)

 
All slots filled
Lauri Dischler
Alan Dischler

Waiters/Waitresses (21)

(4:45 PM)

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Erin Brennan
Vicki Fenske
Jackie Wolf
I will not be able to arrived until closer to 5:15 b/c of work schedule.
Heather Faber
Bev Eberle
Traci Pretsch
Carol Patterson
Carol Patterson
Margaret Hulne
Andrea Pontel
Paula Bobek
Susan Portz
Wendy Ellefson
Pat Ederer
Mary Schluter
Sue Statz (2)
Sue and Leah
Terrie Feigl
Donna Ochsner
Lana Morvice

Dishwashers (6)

(5:00-8:00 PM)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Deb Fingerhut
Dayton Fingerhut
Doug Lenerz
Michaeleen Everson
Dale Fingerhut
Robert Hare

Bus Help (4)

(5:00 PM)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jorja Box
Jerry Hulne

Bus Help-Adult Supervisor

(5:00 PM)

 
Carol Patterson
Ed Patterson

Milk Person

(4th Grade or Older)(5:00 PM)

 
Heather Faber
My son, Isaac

Clean Up (20)

(8:00 PM)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Aimee Wittmann (2)
Paul and Aimee
Justin Tremelling
Ken Bindl
Susan Bindl
Janet Wittman (2)
MIKE & JANET
Kristen Hemmersbach
Dave Wittman (2)
DAVE & KAREN
Sue Statz (2)
Todd and Sue
Marcia Kraemer (2)
Gary & Marcia
Mary Nachreiner
Carol Walsh
Tom Ederer


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home