Trillium Parents

Backstage Chaperone Sign-ups - ATLANTIS

Hi Trillium Parents!  

Chaperones are needed for both dress rehearsal & performance. Please arrive 15 minutes prior to call time, and thank you for joining our team! 

-Erin, Allie & the backstage crew

Location: Arkley Theater

Created by:   Trillium Dance
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
06/01/2019 (Sat.) 2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sea Stars - Mon. Pre Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Kanaga
Kiana Encinas

Bubbles - Thurs. Intro Ballet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Connell

Sea Anemones - Ballet 1A (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Kates
April Biondo

Sea Angels - Ballet 1B (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Waterhouse
Diane Moore

Sea Foam - Ballet 3B (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Bertrand

Flying Fish - Ballet 5

 
Naomi Wagar

Sea Horses & Nudibranchs - Level 6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Haggerty
Maya Lazon is going to help me out backstage!

Tropical Fish & Squid - Level 7

 
Nilda McLaughlin

Octopus - Modern 2/3 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Young
Kelly Gildea

Sea Urchins - Latin Jazz 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Kates
Teah Distefano

Lost Treasure - Latin Jazz 5/6

 

Electric Eels - Latin Jazz 6/7/8

 
Nilda McLaughlin

Crab - Beg Tap (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Vevoda

Sea Turtles - Tap 4/5/6

 
Angela Ventuleth
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sea Stars - Wed. Pre Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Lee
Lisa Ladanyi

Bubbles - Tues. Intro Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly O'Roke
Taylor Bloedon

Sea Anemones - Wed. Beg Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Elena Mack
Delilah’s mom!
Heather Cecchin

Sea Angels - Ballet 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Ellis
Alexis George

Sea Foam - Teen Ballet

 

Flying Fish - Ballet 5

 

Sea Horses & Nudibranchs - Level 6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Witten

Tropical Fish & Squid - Level 7

 

Octopus - Modern 4/5

 

Sea Urchins - Latin Jazz 3/4 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Vevoda
Diane Moore

Lost Treasure - Latin Jazz 5/6

 

Electric Eels - Latin Jazz 6/7/8

 
Denise Newman

Crab - Tap 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Lewis

Sea Turtles - Tap 4/5/6

 
Angela Ventuleth
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sea Stars - Sat. Pre Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Blodgett
Reilly McCoy

Bubbles - Sat. Intro Ballet (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Helms
Andrea Broughton

Sea Anemones - Sat. Beg Ballet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christie Lampro

Sea Angels - Ballet 3A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shoshanna

Sea Foam - Ballet 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Barker

Flying Fish - Ballet 5

 
Elaine Mu

Sea Horses & Nudibranchs - Level 6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristine Pepper

Tropical Fish & Squid - Level 7

 
Nilda McLaughlin

Octopus & Electric Eels - Modern 6 & Latin Jazz 6/7/8

 
Nilda McLaughlin

Sea Urchins - Latin Jazz 2/3 (2)

 
All slots filled
Melia Porter
Rosa Dixon

Lost Treasure - Latin Jazz 5/6

 

Crab - Tap 2/3 (2)

 

Sea Turtles - Tap 4/5/6

 
Sandi Schloedrop


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service