Trillium Parents

Backstage Chaperone Sign-ups - 'Twas 2018

Hi Trillium Parents!  

Check out our online sign-up sheet for BACKSTAGE CHAPERONES!  Please remember that if you sign-up to chaperone, you also need to attend the dress rehearsal for your group (Friday, Dec. 14 or Saturday Dec. 15). Please arrive 15 minutes prior to call time, and thank you for joining our team!

-Erin & the backstage crew of 'TWAS THE NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS

Location: Eureka High Auditorium

Created by:   Trillium Dance
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Chaperone Sign-Ups
12/15/2018
(Sat. 4:45pm - 8:00pm)

Mon. Pre Ballet - Teddy Bears (2)

 
All slots filled
Micah McDonald
I’m so excited for this show! -Phoenix and Penelope’s mama
Kristin Kanaga

Tues. Intro Ballet - Sugar Plums (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly O'Roke
Taylor Bloedon

Thurs. Intro Ballet - Mice (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Rogers

Wed. Beginning Ballet - Snowflakes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Logan Kates

Ballet 1A - Bellarinas (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Waterhouse
Melanie Nannizzi

Ballet 2A - Reindeer (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexis George
Michelle Ellis

Ballet 4 - Elves (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Barker
Kelty's Mom :)

Ballet 5A - Pirates (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Wagar

Ballet 5B - Gingerbread (2)

 
All slots filled
Andie Brands
Kaycee Cook

Ballet 6 - Porcelain Dolls/Jesters (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nilda McLaughlin

Ballet 7 - Holly & Ivy/Rag Dolls

 
Jennifer Coriell

Teen Ballet - Carolers

 

Latin 2 - Ribbon Candy (2)

 
All slots filled
Melia Porter
Keri Chipps

Latin 5 - Chimney Soot (2)

 
All slots filled
Micki Elaine
Alexis Collins

Modern 2/3 - Cats (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Young

Modern 4/5 - Puppets (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Walker-Brown
Laura Kadlecik

Tap 1 - Stockings (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Logan Kates

Tap 6/7/8 - Twinkle Lights

 
Kristina Pearlingi
12/16/2018
(Sun. 12:45pm - 4:00pm)

Sat. Pre Ballet - Teddy Bears (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Helms
Millie Lawler

Wed. Pre Ballet - Sugar Plums (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Gleave
Patti Browning

Sat. Intro Ballet - Mice (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Barbour
Christie Lampro

Sat. Beginning Ballet - Snowflakes (2)

 
All slots filled
April Koepke
Erin Peterson

Ballet 1B - Bellarinas (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Moore

Ballet 2B - Reindeer (2)

 
All slots filled
RAE ANN MACHADO
Julie Gilbride

Ballet 3 - Elves

 
Lucie Bertrand

Ballet 5A - Pirates (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Phoebe Smith

Ballet 5B - Gingerbread (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Haggerty
Kristine Pepper

Ballet 6 - Porcelain Dolls/Jesters (2)

 

Ballet 7 - Holly & Ivy/Rag Dolls

 
Holly Matthews

Teen Ballet - Carolers

 

Latin 3/4 - Ribbon Candy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Felsenthal
Lily Felsenthal's Mom

Latin 6/7/8 - Chimney Soot

 
Nilda McLaughlin

Modern 1/2 - Cats (2)

 
All slots filled
Rosa Dixon
Amber Wills

Modern 6 - Puppets

 
Pamela Leach

Tap 2/3 - Stockings (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandi Schloedrop
Mary Gifford

Tap 4/5 - Twinkle Lights (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Naomi Wagar


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home