Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Church of St Patrick Liturgical Schedule

Volunteer SignUp

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Roseanne Strand
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
12/14/2019 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Barb Stark

Hospitality (2)

 
12/15/2019 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
All slots filled
Arleen Friday
Anthony Pasko
laurie wehage
Jim Platt (2)
Jim & Ann Platt
Tami Reller (2)
Frankie & Tom Lynch (2)

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Tami Reller (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
Joan Pechter

Hospitality (2)

 
Chapel  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (2)

 
12/21/2019 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Barb Stark
Tami Reller (2)

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Tami Reller (2)
12/22/2019 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
laurie wehage
Jim Platt (2)
Jim & Ann Platt
Lillian Tita

Hospitality (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko

Hospitality (2)

 
Chapel  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (2)

 
12/24/2019 (Tue.) Christmas Eve  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Carol Kapsen (2)
Tami Reller
Lindsi Reller
Debbie Zeller (2)
Debbie & Niklaus
Dorine Connelly (2)
Dorine Connelly
Jim Mader Mader
Tom, Sean & TJ Lynch (3)
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
Roseanne Strand (2)
eileen cooke
LEN MRACHEK
12/25/2019 (Wed.) Christmas Day  9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Arleen Friday
Anthony Pasko
Lillian Tita
11:00am - 12:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
Joan Pechter
12/28/2019 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Barb Stark

Hospitality (2)

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
Tom Beutell
Lillian Tita

Hospitality (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Anthony Pasko
jim mader
Joan Pechter

Hospitality (2)

 
Chapel  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (2)

 
12/31/2019 (Tue.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Roseanne Strand
Eileen Cooke
01/01/2020 (Wed.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Tami Reller (2)
01/04/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/05/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Tom Beutell
Lillian Tita
Chapel  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (2)

 
01/11/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/12/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Arleen Friday
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/18/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/19/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Arleen Friday
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/25/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
01/26/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Tom Beutell
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 
02/01/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Ollmann
Patti Igel
02/02/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Marlene Schleimer
Ginny McGoldrick
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Eunice Groschen
Mollie Sherry
02/08/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Patti Igel
Marilyn Pieper
02/09/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Schleimer
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
02/15/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Ollmann
Sharon Barrett
02/16/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Marlene Schleimer
Nancy Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Eunice Groschen
Mollie Sherry
02/22/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pieper
Sharon Barrett
02/23/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginny McGoldrick
Grace Marie Hanson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Eunice Groschen
Lynette Andor
02/29/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynette Andor
Loy O'Boyle
03/01/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
03/07/2020 (Sat.)   5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
03/08/2020 (Sun.)   9:00am - 10:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (9)

 

Hospitality (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service