RHS

Rocklin High School Physicals

Help support Rocklin HS Athletics Department in our annual fundraiser!  Have your physical completed by a doctor specializing in sports related activities.  

Physicals are held at Rocklin HS by appointment only starting at 6:30 p.m.

Girls Physicals - Monday, June 4th - wear shorts, sports bra, t-shirt and slip-on shoes.

Boys Physicals - Wednesday, June 6th - wear shorts, t-shirt & slip-on shoes.

1.  Sign up for ONE appointment.  If you later find you are unable to attend, please remove your name to open a slot for someone else.  

2.  Print RHS Physical Form from RHS Website (or pick one up in the Athletics office)

3.  Fill out page-1 of the Physical Form with student & parent signatures.  Make sure to include health insurance information and policy number.

4.  Bring completed physical form to your appointment with $25.00 cash or check, due at time of appointment.  Checks payable to RHS.

NOTE:  IF LATER YOU FIND YOU ARE UNABLE TO ATTEND YOUR SCHEDULED APPOINTMENT, PLEASE REMOVE YOUR NAME SO THAT ANOTHER APPOINTMENT OPENS UP FOR SOMEONE ELSE.  THANK YOU!

 

 

 

Created by:   Kelly Petrilla
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
06/04/2018 (Mon.) RHS Library - GIRLS  6:30pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Morelan
Taylor Morelan
Megan Davidson
Megan Davidson
Elizabeth Riseman
Averey Riseman
Alexandra Hyde
Ali Hyde
Miyuki McKeel
McKeel, Emily
Heather Patterson
Rachael Patterson
Nichole Sarra
Nichole Sarra
Sydney Becker
Sydney Becker
Alma Morrison
Mariana Morrison
Faith Daniels
Heather Daniels
Ali Murphy
Peyton Murphy
Gracelyn Adams
Gracelyn Adams
Jenelle Burdick
Jessica Burdick
Gabriela Manausa
Jourdan Henson
Swapna Marri
Saakshi Podduturu
Karen Lester
Elisabeth Lester
6:45pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Overboe
Jordan
Renee Meade
Renee Meade
James Anthony Correia
Mya Correia
Pearl Burton
Pearl Burton
Julie Leppek
Lulu Leppek
Melissa Bellows
Kendra Bellows
Lisa Lombard
Emma Lombard
Taylor Sutton
Taylor Sutton
Mandy Sparks
Delaney Sparks
Janis Wuelfing
Emma Wuelfing
Staci Spears
Morgan Spears
Kathy Mangelsdorf
Abby Mangelsdorf
Camille Straub
camille straub
Michelle Lees
Sophia Lees
Emma Bickford
Emma Bickford
Selah Penny
Selah Penny
7:00pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Caitlyn Kan
Caitlyn Kan
Brandt Woodford
Piper C Woodford
Siena Giampaoli
Siena Giampaoli
Jeffrey Stout
Ellie Stout
Sabra Madonna
Sophia Madonna
Michele Cernik
Hannah Cernik
Grace Copeland
Grace Copeland
Qwynci Davis
Qwynci Davis
Shannon Scott
Keleighana Scott
Jessica Schuett
Autumn Schuett
Kathryn Dungan
Hannah Dungan
Jana Ten Pas
Geneva ten Pas
Ally Wilhelm
Ally Wilhelm
Julie Pantovich
M. Eaton
Nicole Gunter
Brianna Gunter
mchael svendsen
caylah svendsen
7:15pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Cassie Smith
Emma Hammes
Kennedy Clough
Kennedy Clough
Makayla Lopiccolo
Makayla Lopiccolo
Carol Shao
Carol Shao
Allyssa Griffin
Allyssa Griffin
Charlotte Mason
Madison Perez
Olivia Andrew
Olivia Andrew
Jillian Andrew
Jillian Andrew
Jessica Eigner
Jessie Eigner
Kellei Hennessey
Trudy Hennessey
Kellei Hennessey
Payton Hennessey
Hailey Coker
Hailey Coker
Kristina Allison
Stephanie Allison
Erin Escover
Erin Escover
Summer Robertson
Summer Robertson
7:30pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Brielle Wright
Brielle Wright
Tamara Button
Kadey Connell
Susan Passalacqua
Angela Passalacqua
Julianne Benzel
Paige Benzel
Julianne Benzel
Marin Benzel
Deanna Monaghan
Allie Monaghan
Ella Clark
Ella Clark
Manjinder Bal
Jasleen Bal
Stephanie Fury
Elise Fury
Jenny Gossen
Emily
caylah svendsen
caylah svendsen
Kari Koche
Sam Koche
Avery Ellis
Avery Ellis
Victoria Staebler
Helaena Staebler
Terri Burns
B Burns
Maria Diaz
Mieke Turangan
7:45pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Jen Terry
Ryan Terry
Reece Ellis
Reece Ellis
Arpan Brar
Kulveen Brar
Tanga Trammell
Tanga Trammell
Susan Stauts
Samantha Stauts
Brooke Robinson
Brooke Robinson
Anthony Wells
Kayla Wells
carolina irizarry oliveras
carolina irizarry oliveras
Jamie Cooper
Addison Cooper
Toni Jagerhorn (2)
Emily and Sarah Jagerhorn
Demelza Cunningham
Sheyenne Cunningham
Katie Warren
Katie Warren
Yunji Yun
Yunji Yun
Melissa Navarro
Melissa Navarro
8:00pm  

Girls Appointments (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Remmers
Georgia Remmers
Celeste Sandoval
Sophie
Mary Teachout
Gracie Teachout
Kelly Jaquish
Emily Jaquish
Katie Field
Madison Field
Kris Coughlin
Shea Coughlin
Janae Schmidt
Janae Schmidt
Angela Mattson
Georgia Mattson
JENNIFER KAISER
Madison Wilcher
Lexi Bellows
Lexi Bellows
06/06/2018 (Wed.) RHS Library - BOYS  6:30pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Kelly
Joshua Kelly
Evan Niemi
Evan Niemi
William Harris
William Harris
Everett "Robbie" McLain (Mom-Margie)
Robbie McLain
Yvonne Sieber (2)
Jake Sieber, Ben Sieber
Bobby Piland
Robert Piland
Peyton Smith
Peyton Smith
Ali Murphy
Keaton Murphy
Karen Wojciechowski
Andrew wojciechowski
Trever Brown
Trever Brown
Jennifer Burke
Bowyn Burke
Reg Coleman
Luke Coleman
Markel Sanayev
Markel Sanayev
Alex Courville
Todd Pray
Nicolas Pray
6:45pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Inger Strecker
Henry Strecker
Penny Siler
Jayden Siler
Tina Watts
Richie Watts
Scott Becker
Mason Becker
Scott Becker
Cole Becker
Cory Gohl
Cory Gohl
Renee Woodward
Andrew Woodward
Tanner Overboe
Tanner
Shane Burton
Shane Burton
Mateo Valdez
Mateo Valdez
Sean P Brennan
Sean Brennan “Woody�
Monica Vo
Jayden vo
Duncan Grossmann
Duncan Grossmann
Doug Urry
Josh Urry
Brock O’Harran
Nolan O’Harran
Elena Semenov
Phillip Semenov
7:00pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Cindy King
Spencer king
Michele Witte
Zach Witte
Jedy Pepito
Jaden Pepito
Heather Janis
Callum Janis
Tanner Gomes
Tanner Gomes
Kristie Sgambati
Ryan Sgambati
Tyler Powell
Tyler Powell
Laura Douglas
Cole Douglas
Camren Cordell
Paris Cordell
Staci Barnes
Douglas Barnes
Eric Beard
Zack Beard
Charlie McBride
Charlie McBride
Aaron Mayer
Aaron Mayer
Janis Wuelfing
Joey Wuelfing
Danielle Cassayre
Dylan Cassayre
Brandt Woodford
Haagen B Woodford
7:15pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Meggers
Jacob Meggers
Chase Meggers
Chase Meggers
Brock O’Harran
Toran O’Harran
Nolan O’Harran
Nolan O’Harran
Matthew DeLucchi
Matthew DeLucchi
Matthew Armstrong
Matthew Armstrong
Ryan Montano
Ryan Montano
Mardiana Chandler
Syed Adam Syed Abd Rahman
Susan Kostecki
Jack Kostecki
Aimi Baldridge
Owen Baldridge
Amy Wall
Ethan Wall
Zach Nigh
Zach Nigh
Eric Eklund
Justin Eklund
Nanci Thomas
Mason Thomas
Mary Ryan
Tommy Ryan
Zachary Choi
Zachary choi
7:30pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Aiden Russo
Aiden Russo
Andrew Hoerman
Andrew Hoerman
Shaq Charles-Rambally
Shaq Charles-Rambally
Jennifer Lusardi
Jason Lusardi
Yvette Awwad
Christian Awwad
Terry Uhl
Michael
Lindsay Culver
Derek Culver
Cole Gustafson
Cole Gustafson
Adam Skerl
Sawyer Skerl
Adam Skerl
Hudson Skerl
Kacey Wake
Taylor Wake
Joshua Lopez
Joshua Lopez
Tiffany Guido
Ayden Jefferson
Karrie Watson
Mike Watson
Heather Gabaree
Dustin Hayes
Tahmina Aafreen
Aazam Khan
7:45pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Remmers
Ethan Remmers
Ben Jaquish
Ben Jaquish
Susie Hughes (2)
Miles Hughes
Renee Durham
Tyler Moya
Wendy Frazier
Kurt Frazier
Julie Pulino
Antonio Gutierrez
Beth Lawanson
Treyger
Melinda Siegel
Zachary Siegel
JT Baird
JT Baird
Reece Mooney
Reece Mooney
Gage Dobson
Gage Dobson
Blake Bickford
Blake Bickford
ENRIQUE RUIZ
ENRIQUE
SHAUN PARKER
SHAUN PARKER
8:00pm  

Boys Appointments (16)

 
All slots filled
Jesenia Bomgardner
Aiden Bomgardner
Jesenia Bomgardner
Ethan Bomgardner
Nichole Marquette
Calvin Coates
Connor Johanson
Connor Johanson
Kathryn Dungan
Quincy Dungan
Sandra Lynch
Reilly Lynch
James Summers
Jimmy Summers
Josephine Suryono
Alex Lie
Monica Dunievitz
Mason Dunievitz
Susan Passalacqua
Joseph Passalacqua
Annie Bernstein
Alex Bernstein
Marla Mays
Liam Mays
Roy Fruehauf
Roy Fruehauf
Shannon Degnon
Kyran Bell
Kristine Coughlin
Finn Coughlin
Evan Tablada
Evan Tablada