OBA

OBA Girls Tournament 2019

Please signup to work a shift for each child you have playing in OBA.  More shifts will be available with the boys tournament Jan 26-27.

Created by:   Red Haarstad
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/12/2019 (Sat.) McKinley  7:00am - 9:30am  

Admissions

 
Mark Langlois
Boys 6 Blue
OMS  7:00am - 9:30am  

Admissions

 
Jane Rolloff
Boys 4 silver
McKinley  7:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions 1

 
Kari Bentz
Girls 8 Blue

Concessions 2

 
Jason Kleeberger
Boys 7 Blue

Concessions 3

 
Kristi Hiatt
8th boys silver -Trevor
OMS  7:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions 1

 
Kari Ingvaldson
Boys 7 Silver

Concessions 2

 
Staci Utoft
Boys 7 blue

Concessions 3

 
Troy Klecker
Boy 5 Silver
McKinley  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Kevin Krumholz
Girls 8 Blue
OMS  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Bill Theis
Boys 7 Blue
McKinley  10:30am - 1:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Tonya Miller
girls 6 silver

Concessions 2

 
Joe Matzke
Boys 7 white

Concessions 3

 
Jordan Halvorson
Girls 6 Silver
OMS  10:30am - 1:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Angie Kubicek
Boys 4 Blue

Concessions 2

 
Katie Gillespie
Boys 6 Silver

Concessions 3

 
Troy Klecker
Boy 8 Silver
McKinley  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Admissions

 
Kelli Sackett
Boys 4 silver
OMS  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Admissions

 
Lisa Aus
Boys 4 Blue
McKinley  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Jeff Elstad
Boys 8 Blue

Concessions 2

 
Melissa Kath
Boys 4 Blue

Concessions 3

 
Phil Walter
Boy blue 8
OMS  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Brian Shaw
Boys 6 White

Concessions 2

 
Marie Olinger
Boys 6 White

Concessions 3

 
Ryan Hayes
GIRLS 8
McKinley  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Scoreboard Court 4

 
Paul Korbel
BOYS 8 SILVER

Scoreboard Court 5

 
Becky Bangs
Girls 8 Blue
OMS  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Scoreboard Court 1

 
Ashlee Tackmann
Boys 4 silver

Scoreboard Court 2

 
Stefan Gantert
Boys 8 Silver

Scoreboard Court 3

 
Adam Drever
Boys 6 Silver
01/13/2019 (Sun.) McKinley  7:00am - 9:30am  

Admissions

 
Katie Schuster
4th Girls
OMS  7:00am - 9:30am  

Admissions

 
Carrie Saxton
Boys 6 White
McKinley  7:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions 1

 
Hollie Dolson
Boys 5 Silver

Concessions 2

 
Kelsey Ortega
Boys 5 Silver

Concessions 3

 
Janelle Kaytor
Girls 7 Silver
OMS  7:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions 1

 
Marcy Olson
Boys 7 silver

Concessions 2

 
Amber Aaseth
Boys 7 silver

Concessions 3

 
McKinley  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Molly Busho
Girls 4 Blue
OMS  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Nikki Dahl
Boys 7 silver
McKinley  10:30am - 1:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Bryan Katzung
Boys 6 Blue

Concessions 2

 
Amy Simmons
Girls 5 blue

Concessions 3

 
Erin Halverson
Boys 5 Blue
OMS  10:30am - 1:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Ann Ringhofer
Girls 7 Silver

Concessions 2

 
Matt Smith
Boys 6 White

Concessions 3

 
Bob Wottreng
Boys 7 Silver
McKinley  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Admissions

 
Rachel Ulrich
Boys 8 Silver
OMS  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Admissions

 
Nicole Ihrke
Boys 4 Silver
McKinley  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Becky Moore
Boys 4 Silver

Concessions 2

 
Staci Borwege
Boys 5 Blue

Concessions 3

 
Sara Klecker
5th grase boys silver
OMS  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions 1

 
Kris Cummins
Girls 4 Blue

Concessions 2

 
Sara Packard
Girls 7 Blue

Concessions 3

 
Tiffany Walerius
Boys 5 Blue


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home