Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
NBA Boys

Raider Boys Shootout - Volunteer Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  Reminder that each family must sign up for total of 5 hours (2 shifts) per athlete.   Thank you!

Created by:   NBA Concessions
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
12/02/2022 (Fri.) Carleton Rec Center 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Setup (5)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Mills
Jackie McNeil (2)
Brad & Stacey Garry (2)
12/03/2022 (Sat.) Carleton Rec Center 7:30am - 10:00am  

Concessions Worker (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Panyard (2)
John & Ashley Panyard
Stacey Sykora
Todd Sykora
Thomas Powers
7:45am - 10:15am  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Ballstadt
Heather Ballstadt
Dan Ballstadt

Entrance Monitor

 
Mark Larsen

Track Monitor

 
Jan Ensrud
Northfield High School 9:30am - 12:00pm  

Court Host (HS)

 
Jeff Wright

Concessons Worker (HS) (3)

 
All slots filled
Bryan Freeland
Kathie Vrieze (2)
Carleton Rec Center 10:00am - 12:30pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Sykora
Todd Sykora
Luke & Lindsey Swartwood (2)
Quillen Britton
Michael Mandsger
Ryan Peterson (2)
10:15am - 12:45pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Ballstadt
Katie Hinderscheid

Entrance Monitor

 
Calvin Sneed

Track Monitor

 
Blaize Holden
Northfield High School 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concessons Worker (HS) (3)

 
All slots filled
Susana Santillan (2)
Susana santillan
Rebecca Koch-Hou
Carleton Rec Center 12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
All slots filled
Jolene Chapp
Stacie Toal
Lisa Luiken
Nicole Olson
Nicole Olson
Kate Dreier
Kate Dreier
Shauna Limon
Shauna Limon
Northfield High School 12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court Host (HS)

 
Marcus Parence

Concessons Worker (HS) (3)

 
All slots filled
Joleen Kantola
Nathan Kantola
Elise Eslinger
Carleton Rec Center 12:45pm - 3:15pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Ballstadt
Dan Ballstadt
Brandon Olson
Brandon Olson

Entrance Monitor

 
Tammy Larsen

Track Monitor

 
Blaize Holden
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Turbes
Susana Santillan (2)
German medina
Jolene Chapp
Missy Spitzack
Missy Spitzack
Missy Spitzack
3:15pm - 5:45pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Parence
Jeff Wright

Entrance Monitor

 
Calvin Sneed

Track Monitor

 
April Fitzloff
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions Worker (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Hinderscheid
Kate Flory (2)
Michael Mandsager
5:45pm - 8:15pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Pedro Dejesus
David Borgerding
Dave Borgerding

Entrance Monitor

 
Jeromy Lyman

Track Monitor

 
David Borgerding
Emily Borgerding
12/04/2022 (Sun.) Carleton Rec Center 7:30am - 10:00am  

Concessions Worker (4)

 
All slots filled
Luke & Lindsey Swartwood (2)
Shane Swartwood
Kate Dreier
Kate Dreier
Shauna Limon
Shauna Limon
7:45am - 10:15am  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonja Clay
Randy clay
Stacie Toal

Entrance Monitor

 
Rebecca Koch-Hou

Track Monitor

 
Tonja Clay
Tonja clay
10:00am - 12:30pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
All slots filled
Laura Vogel (2)
Laura Vogel & Guest
Mary Poole (2)
And Eric Poole
Jan Ensrud
Bryan Shealer
10:15am - 12:45pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonja Clay (2)
Tonja and Randy clay

Entrance Monitor

 
Liz Beebe
Michael beebe

Track Monitor

 
Liz Beebe
Michael Beebe
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Brian McGonegal
Gina Woodyard
Lisa Luiken
Cassandra Meza
Cassandra Meza
12:45pm - 3:15pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Elise Eslinger
Mitch Johnson
Jackie Johnson

Entrance Monitor

 
Jeff Morgan

Track Monitor

 
Mitch Johnson
Mitch Johnson
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions Worker (6)

 
All slots filled
Michel Mandsager
Jeff Hessian (2)
Jeff & Mara Hessian
Erica Maker (2)
Mike and Erica Maker
Jamie Mills
3:15pm - 5:45pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Douglas Ims

Entrance Monitor

 
Jeromy Lyman

Track Monitor

 
Ryan Peterson
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions Worker (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gina Woodyard
5:45pm - 8:15pm  

Court Hosts (Carl) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Schlaak
Pat Nelson Nelson

Entrance Monitor

 
Jennifer Schlaak

Track Monitor

 
Heather Stanton Ims
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |