Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Traliblazer Elementary School

Spring Conferences 2021 - 3rd through 6th Grade

Please use this online sign-up tool to reserve a virtual conference with your student's teacher.  This sign up is for 3rd through 6th grade students only.  If you need to sign up for any other classrooms, please find the links on our HOMEPAGE.

Virtual conferences will be offered on Thursday, March 4th and Tuesday, March 9th from 3:45-8:00 pm.  You may choose only ONE 15-minute time slot for each child. 

To sign up, find your child's teacher, choose the time you wish to attend, and add your name and email.  There is no need to have a Sign-Up Genius account for this. Double check to make sure that you have marked the correct time since there are multiple teachers, times and dates on the sign up page.  A reminder email for your conference time(s) will be emailed to you.  The teacher will also send you a Google Meets invite for you to join the conference virtually.

Location: Trailblazer Elementary School

Created by:   Christine Murphy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Teacher Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Edgett

3RD GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Nichole Ingram
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Giovanna Salerno
Leah
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Breanne Anz
Lucy
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lisa Schade
Rylan
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Sandra Godby
Olivia Godby
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ben Getman
Olivia Getman
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Pawel Mikrut
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kirstin Larsen
Grace Larsen
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Clare Rakestraw
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Julie Wannamaker
Ella Wannamaker
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Amanda Cushing
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Roger Smith
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Fletcher Hammond
Charlotte Hammond
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Hannah West
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Steven Marks
Arianna

Ms. Gleaton

3RD GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Casey Gleaton
Meeting
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Casey Gleaton
Meeting
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Casey Gleaton
Meeting
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
JOCELYN WILSON
ASHLYN
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Elizabeth Link
Sophie
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Robert Freda
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Casey Gleaton
Meeting
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Michelle Oliveti
Luca
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mike Mattinson
BROOKES DAD
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Aimee Fournier
Annie
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cathy Widmier
Claire
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jaime Fenn
Brooke's Mom
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Heather Hensley
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Emily Beerer
Vivian
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
The Swiers
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Catie Foye
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jeanne Melberg
GAGE
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Ali Swier
Lily Swier
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Karen Gentry
Logan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   

Mr. Boligitz

4TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Johana Sanchez
Fabian Fuenmayor
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brooke Gonzalez
Gaby
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Natalie Jensen
Brailynn
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Emily Mielke
Hanna Mielke
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jenn Garber
Jonah
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Louise Volpe
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mike Ansley
Aidan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Carrie Barnes
Grayson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rebecca Cate
Haisley Cate
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Kristi Hepting
Brady
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Lorrie Haiar
Gavin
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Laura Perez
Luke Perez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Alicia Hall
Olivia
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Andrew Boligitz
Out at PTC
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brenna Ellington
Sullivan Oldenburg
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Chip Boligitz
Out at PTC
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Cristin Downey
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sarah Nelson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Blair Strickland
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ashley Turner
Peyton
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sarah Hirsch
Astrid
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Fletcher Hammond
Carter Hammond
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Patricia Adams
Charlotte
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Hoover

4TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Jenean Beke
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Julie Wannamaker
Benjamin Wannamaker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Emily Heinrich
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
emily flexser
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Bart Armstrong
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Viola Solorzano
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Anna Gonzales
Devyn
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Andre Yoder
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Blanka Trembicka
Lily Rose
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Isabel Ullom
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Chanel Ewing
Nevaeh
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Betsy Johnson
Anna
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Stacie Drahnak
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Gardner
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Chris Manspeaker
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Derek Kunz
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Traci Paine
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Oliver Grove
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jana Bomba
Jessa
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tetyana Hill
Trey
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Kia Lee
Sophie Vang
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Casey

5TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Sandra Godby
Sophia Godby
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Bettina Roan
Dev
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Elizabeth Link
Addison
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kristy Brown
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Giovanna Salerno
Bella
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Emily Mielke
Jay Mielke
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Hoai Tran
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Andrew Morrill
Lindsey Morrill
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Wendy Rodriguez
Ben Rodriguez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Keeria Linnebur
Colton
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Aimee Fournier
Anya
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Rodney & Li Langton
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Robert Rouse
Kade
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lisa Jackson
Ella Jackson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Hannah West
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Sutton
Dahntay
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Steve Cerritelli
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jennifer Baldovinos
Jordan Baldovinos
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Walker

5TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Caitlin Jones
Kyler Lyman
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Taylor Freeman
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Breanne Anz
Max
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rod and Nancy Sumpter
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kristin Brown
Madison Brown
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Cathy Widmier
Paige
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Karen Gentry
Liam
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Erin Carpenter
Jacob
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Robert Rouse
Khloe
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Karen Rainey
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kathy Goldberg
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Nikki Boligitz
Henry B
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Emily Neill
Carter
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kim Gayeski
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carrie & Brian Kolb
Hailey
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Anzlovar

6TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Anzlovar
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Sarah Hirsch
Griffin
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jenny Parks
Landon
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Heather Kramarczyk
Christopher
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
JOCELYN WILSON
LILLIAN
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Julie Wannamaker
Thomas Wannamaker
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Griffin Hirsch
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Yvette Smith
Ryan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rebecca Cate
Lilah Cate
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Anne Dawson
Kale
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Charleen Ferguson
Madeline Ferguson
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Anzlovar
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Anzlovar
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Traci Paine
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kimberly Rhodes
Makayla
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Matthew Roszmann
Finn
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sara Zimmerman
River Priegel
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Patricia Adams
Abby
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Faltys

6TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Brian Howard
Calista
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Mindy Stidham
Riley
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tiffany Preston
Kayla
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ryan Holder
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Kramarczyk
Ethan
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
heidi monahan
Heidi Monahan (Alexis)
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
David Hilliard
Michael
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jenn Garber
Brynn
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Trisha Johns
Connor Johns
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Chanel Ewing
Surinity
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Dustin Pulciani
Madison Pulciani
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Emily Beerer
Amelia
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Brenna Ellington
Elliot Oldenburg
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Becky Stoddard
Luke Stoddard
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   

Ms. Swier

6TH GRADE

03/04/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kaye Randall
Aidan Randall
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Valerie Easterling
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jamie Heyl
Brandon Heyl
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Reba Rose
Jacob Rose
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Julia Cahill
Simone Cahill
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Robert Freda
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jen Edwards
Zach Edwards
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Mike MATTINSON
Travis Dad
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jon Nielsen
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Jaime Fenn
Travis Mom
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
03/09/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Rebecca Burtt
Caraline Burtt
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Roger Smith
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lily Swier
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ember Swier
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kristin Rafferty
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Matt Peterson
Taytum Peterson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Brooke Wisler
Sean Wisler
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |