Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Traliblazer Elementary School

Fall Conferences 2021 - 3rd through 6th Grade

Please use this online sign-up tool to reserve a conference time with your student's teacher.  Conferences will be offered on Tuesday, October 12th, and Thursday, October 14th from 3:45-7:45pm.  You may only choose one 15-minute time slot for each child.  

To sign up, find your child's teacher, choose the time you wish to attend, and add your name and email.  There is no need to have a Sign-Up Genius account for this.  A reminder for your conference time(s) will be emailed to you.

If you need to reserve a conference time for a child in a different classroom, please refer to the link on our TBE WEBSITE.

Location: Trailblazer Elementary School

Created by:   Christine Murphy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Classroom Teacher Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Gleaton

Third Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Megan Laughlin
Jackson L.
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lindsey Bracken
Lindsey
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Andrea Marley
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rachel Otley
Vander
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Louise Volpe
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Stephanie Milano
Ronnie
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kristy Cisneros
George Villarreal
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jasmine Duckett
Briella Duckett
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Ashley & Sean (Wingfield &) Thompson
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Shelby Sip
Harrison Sipe
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Chip Boligitz
Lucy Boligitz
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Crystal Jimenez
Mia
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Catherine Rohde
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Chad Zolman
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Barbara Medina Martinez
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Erin Carpenter
Charlie Carpenter
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Andrea Lowery
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shawna Wiant
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Peachey

Third Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Katie Sodaro-Jensen
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jenny Parks
Tyson
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kathy Creecy
Ben
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jesse Alexander
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Charlie Freeman
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jeff Copeland
Tala Copeland
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Emily Heinrich
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
stacey klein
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Julia Cahill
Cohen cahill
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cristin Downey
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Nicole Trouchon
Grayson
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Wendy Rodriguez
Jacob
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Karen Taxier
Youngerman
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jeanne Melberg
Zoe
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Amie Minicucci
Dreavyn
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cristin Downwy
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Marlena Hunter
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Krystan Ramirez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Marlena Hunter

Boligitz

Fourth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Nichole Ingram
Emma
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jessica Anderson
For Graeme Anderson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Fletcher Hammond
Charlotte Hammond
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Megan Casselman
Bodhi
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cathy Widmier
Claire Widmier
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Michelle Oliveti
Luca
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Marisa Neyenhuis
Ivy
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Clare Rakestraw
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Miriah Royal
Shane Royal
10/14/2021 (Thu)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Heather Hensley
Hayden Hensley
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Elizabeth Link
Sophie
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lisa Schade
For Rylan Schade
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Giovanna Salerno
Leah
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jennifer Giunta
Linus
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jeanne Melberg
Gage
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chris michael
Lucy Michael
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Ben Getman
Olive
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Shawna Wiant
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Hoover

Fourth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Roger Smith
Zoey
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brenda Hoover
Lucas H
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Natalie Cummings
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Joanna Mikrut
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Christi Smyth
Jack
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christen Gonzales
Keegan Gonzales
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christopher Foye
Rowan Foye
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Karen Gentry
Logan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Rhonda Hill
Spencer
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Samantha Hursey
Lucas
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Steven Marks
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Natalie Perea
Alana
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jaime Fenn
Brooke Mattinson
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Natasha Fose
Dilynn
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Sandra Godby
Olivia Godby
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Khiem Le
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kirstin Larsen
Grace Larsen- so sorry we had to switch our time
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mike Mattinson
Brookes Dad
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Aimee Fournier
Annie
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Kim Munnerley
Zach Freda
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Casey

Fifth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Michael Ansley
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Fletcher Hammond
Carter Hammond
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Brenna Ellington
Sullivan Oldenburg
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Gina Mcgarry
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Brady Hepting
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sarah Hirsch
Astrid H.
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Jenean Beke
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Liz Houghton
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Liz Houghton
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kristen Smith
Carly
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Giunta
Polly
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Gina Mcgarry
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lisa Gardner
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Andre Yoder
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Alicia Hall
Olivia
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Marjorie Mendoza
Alyssa
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Roger (Julia) Vandenabeele
May be a few minutes late due to son's band concert
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Lorrie Haiar
Gavin Haiar

Edgett

Fifth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Bart Armstrong
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rebecca Cate
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Stephanie Milano
Austin A
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
viola solorzano solorzano
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Emily Heinrich
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Lilianna Trembicka
Lily Rose
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Betsy Johnson
Anna
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Amber Schaible
Konnor S
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lindy Hunhoff
Broxton
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Valerie Manspeaker
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Anna Gonzales
Devyn
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Patricia Adams
Charlotte
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carrie Barnes
Grayson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cristin Downey
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Sophie Vang
Sophie Vang
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Laura Perez
Luke Perez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Walker

Fifth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Scott Nebel
Makayla
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brooke Gonzalez
Gaby
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Traci Paine
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tetyana Hill
Trey
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jenn Garber
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Louise Volpe
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Isabel Ullom
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Natalie Jensen
Brailynn
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Lindsey Billings
Chloe Billings
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Stacie Drahnak
Wesley
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brooke Gonzalez
Gaby G
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Johana Sanchez
Fabian Fuenmayor
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Emily Flexser
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Blair Strickland
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jana Bomba
Jessa
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jamie Herbert
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Meghan Grove
Oliver

Anzlovar

Sixth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Gayeski
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Caitlin Jones
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kristy Brown
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Sarah Higgins
Kylah Higgins
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Taylor Freeman
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Rebecca Morrill
Lindsey M
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Rod Sumpter
Nora Sumpter
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brittany Roybal
Isiah Roybal
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Carrie Kolb
Hailey
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sara Savoie
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Joe Lackey
Michael Lackey
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Rob Rouse
Kade Rouse
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Wendy Rodriguez
Ben R
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Chip Boligitz
Henry Boligitz
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Sandra Godby
Sophia Godby
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lana Baker
Logan
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Karen Taxier
Youngerman
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Giovanna Salerno
Isabella
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Steve Cerritelli
Brady Cerritelli
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Graciela Gonzalez
Ander Salinas
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Audra Fleming
Brogan Fleming
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Aimee Fournier
Anya
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Megan Dobson
Drew Dobson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Jamie Herbert

Faltys

Sixth Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Jennifer Baldovinos
Jordan Baldovinos
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ella Jackson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Andrea Marley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Bettina Roan
Dev
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Neill
Carter
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Keerstin and Marvin Linnebur
Colton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Brittany Roybal
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Cathy Widmier
Paige Widmier
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Anderson
Emmett
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Karen Gentry
Liam
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Rob Rouse
Khloe Rouse
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Li Langton
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kathy Goldberg
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Amber Schaible
Rhonen S
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Karen Rainey
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kristin Brown
Madison
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Elizabeth Link
Addison
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christy Kneip-Duncan
Lucy Duncan
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Erin Carpenter
Jacob Carpenter
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Chris michael
Max Michael
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |