Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Traliblazer Elementary School

Fall Conferences 2021 - Kindergarten through Second Grade

Please use this online sign-up tool to reserve a conference time with your student's teacher.  Conferences will be offered on Tuesday, October 12th and Thursday, October 14th from 3:45-8:00pm.  You may only choose one 15-minute time slot for each child.  

To sign up, find your child's teacher, choose the time you wish to attend, and add your name and email.  There is no need to have a Sign-Up Genius account for this.  A reminder for your conference time(s) will be emailed to you.

If you need to reserve a conference time for a child in a different classroom, please refer to the link on our TBE WEBSITE.

Location: Trailblazer Elementary School

Created by:   Christine Murphy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Classroom Teacher Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

Dawson

Kindergarten

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
William Bracken
William
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Joseph Spencer
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kathy Creecy
Ryan
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Samantha Kostamo
HK
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Rachel Santangelo
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Carrie Kolb
Bradley
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Courtney Ellerbusch
Daniel
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Steven Marks
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Zarecor
Jackson Zarecor
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Cynthia Kuehneman
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Kayla Mander
Austin
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Friend
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Valerie Manspeaker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Anne Dawson
Austin
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lindsey McKissick
Kate
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Garrett & Alana Bales
Blake Bales
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jennifer Cooper
Emma
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cynthia Kuehneman
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Scott Nebel
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Horsford

Kindergarten

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Julia Autenrieth
Paxton Autenrieth
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Chrissy See
Haleigh See
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jessica Anderson
Isla Anderson
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Trisha Johns
Trisha Johns
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tiffany Adamson
Kyler
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Catherine Rohde
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kristina Daly
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shawn Preston
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sarah Ramer
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Shelby Sipe
Cora Sipe
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Beth Bates
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Shannon Kibble
Parker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Bridge Ward
Henry Ward
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ashley Greenwald
Sienna
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Maggie Myer
Brandon Myer
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christine Piburn
Ellie Piburn
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cristin Downey
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Deborah Collins
Hannah
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Marlo Horsford
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Marlo Horsford
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Marlo Horsford
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Marlo Horsford
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Marlo Horsford

Heinemann

First Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Lauren Moore
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Megan Laughlin
Lennox
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kelly Wolf
Eden Wolf
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jesse Alexander
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rhonda Hill
Rosetta
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Katie Sodaro-Jensen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nina Adams
Christopher
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Natalie Jensen
Camdyn
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Cooper
Chase
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Karen Gentry
Mason
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Krystan Ramirez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Ashley & Sean (Wingfield &) Thompson
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Hannah Thorpe
Harper
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Heather Zaidel
Jackson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Roni Garr
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Heather Hensley
Kodi Hensley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Megan McCorkle
Brody McCorkle
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
James Musso
I need to do this virtually as I am in Cleveland!
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Carrie Barnes
Nora
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Maria Rojas
Es posible que tenga la conferencia ahoy?
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Chris Heinemann
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Chris Heinemann
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Chris Heinemann

Harder

First Grade

10/11/2021 (Mon)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Rebecca Olmstead
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rebecca Morrill
Nathan Morrill
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Trisha Johns
Trisha Johns
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sam Hansen
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Wendy Rodriguez
Eli
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Elise Christy
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Natalie Perea
Gavin
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chelsea Purta
Ewa Purta
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kristin Chumbley
Kaidyn
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Keri Scheirman
Ariana
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Jessica Granillo
Ethan
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Natalie Cummings
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Christen Gonzales
Quinn Gonzales
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Marisa Neyenhuis
Henry
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Nina Adams
Olivia
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Rachel Otley
Marshall
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brandi Hager
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Clare Rakestraw
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Ashley Miller
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Hayley Harder
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Hayley Harder
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Hayley Harder

Henley

Second Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Charleen Ferguson
Landon Ferguson / Charleen
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Julia Autenrieth
Brody Autenrieth
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lindsey Billings
Oliver Billings
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tina Kasischke
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sara Shaw
Rayen
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amanda Blake
Ava Miller
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Aidan Ullom
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Erin Hurley
Erin Hurley
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Brooke Gonzalez
Nick
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kirstin Larsen
Liam- so sorry we had to switch our times
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jennifer Giunta
Augustine
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Garrett & Alana Bales
Bryce Bales
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Katie Norton
Lucas
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Blair Strickland
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Emily Flexser
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   

Tesar

Second Grade

10/12/2021 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ashley Greenwald
Brielle
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Fletcher Hammond
Carter Hammond
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lana Baker
Liam
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jessica Anderson
Connor Anderson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Irene Guevara
Emma Guevara
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alison Ruhs
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Leigh Bertman
Mathilda Bertman
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Courtney Ellerbusch
Annalise
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
William Fredericks
Eleanor
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Michelle Oliveti
Adriana
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Natasha Fose
Noah
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Kayla Mander
Owen
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Gabrielle Moore
Vienne Moore
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
10/14/2021 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Stacie Drahnak
Harrison
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amanda Dukauskas
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Alicia Hall
Alexis Hall
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Todd Sells
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Deborah Collins
Chloe
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Madison Lamare
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |