St. Paul Parish & School

Fish Fry

All hands on deck - we need your help! Please sign up to volunteer or donate a dessert!

Friday March 1, 2019 Pastoral Council

Friday March 15, 2019 Home & School/Marketing

Friday March 29, 2019 St. Paul Parish

Friday April 12, 2019 School Committee

 

 

Location: St. Paul School Cafeteria

Created by:   Gina Rhodes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/01/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30pm)

Prepare Food 8:30am - 10:30am (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
mike sadowski
nancy bastian
Gina Rhodes
Gina
Jamie Muellenbach
Gary Schroeder

Set Tables 3pm - 5:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Mia Wille
Hailey Hack
Will arrive by 3:15 or as soon as possible after school
Jake Linn
Jake Linn
Paige Ramsey
Lily Randgaard
Tom & Annette Quinn

Serve & Clear Tables 4:30pm - 7:30pm (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Cathy Snyder (2)
Ryan and Cathy Snyder
Sophia Martin
Sharon Hess
Madelyn Hess
Brenda VanRoosenbeek (2)
Braden and Brenda Van Roosenbeek
mike sadowski (2)
Mike and Sun
Hunter Race
Hunter Race
Julie Hester (2)
Olivia Hester and Kayla Confare
Grant Fischer
Ian Berka
Marisa Lengerich (2)
Marisa + Ryan (adults) with 3 kids - will do anything possible to help :)
Mark Sanderson
Jamie Muellenbach (3)
Mike, Jamie and children

Clean Up 7:30pm - 9:30pm (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Teri Kalis
Hayden Kalis
Sarah Zelhofer
Sharon Hess
Madelyn Hess
Lisa Blazek (2)
Adam Blazek
Gary Schroeder

Dessert (40)

 
22 of 40 slots filled
Nick Richards
Nathan Toole
Julia Schilling
Callie Hall
Kieana Basilotto
Rebecca Brown
Taylor Fraundorf (2)
Olivia Hester (2)
desserts
Leah Cuda (2)
Gina Rhodes (2)
Gina
Lori Durler
Amber McCormack
Emily Glusick
Lora Migliaccio
Hailey Richards
Sue Schmitt
Jenny Hoban
Tommy Hoeft
03/15/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30pm)

Prepare Food 8:30am - 10:30am (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
nancy bastian
Gina Rhodes
Gina
Jamie Muellenbach

Set Tables 3pm - 5:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jake Linn
Jake Linn
Abby Zorn
Sarah Zelhofer
Paige Ramsey
Nick Randgaard
Sidney Scherwinski
Ethan Scherwinski

Serve & Clear Tables 4:30pm - 7:30pm (20)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Snyder (2)
Ryan and Cathy Snyder
Nathan Toole
Taylor Fraundorf
mike sadowski (2)
Mike and Sun
Hunter Race
Hunter Race
John Naughton
Jack Christiaansen
Emily wolak (2)
Emily Wolak & Alex Godin
Sherri Meyer
Tom Krason (2)
Ashley Monty
Francesca Rhodes
Lily Randgaard
Caitriona Treacy
Angela Gunderson
Rebecca Brown

Clean Up 7:30pm - 9:30pm (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Jenny Hoban
Cristian Gilberto
Ruth Miller (3)
Millers
Angela Gunderson

Dessert (40)

 
25 of 40 slots filled
Abby Zorn
Jake Linn
Jake Linn
Nathan Toole
Taylor Fraundorf (2)
Leah Cuda (2)
Gina Rhodes (2)
Lori Durler
Amber McCormack
Emily Glusick
Jenny Hoban
Callie Hall
Tommy Hoeft
Nick & Lily Randgaard (2)
Cristian Gilberto
Ruth Miller
Miller
Nicole Vanderboom
Nicole vanderboom
Teri Kalis (2)
Hayden Kalis
Sue Schmitt
Schwoerer Family (2)
03/29/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30pm)

Prepare Food 8:30am - 10:30am (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Gina Rhodes
Gina
nancy bastian

Set Tables 3pm - 5:30pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Francesca Rhodes
John Naughton

Serve & Clear Tables 4:30pm - 7:30pm (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
mike sadowski (2)
Mike and Sun
Isabelle Gaudion
Jenny Hoban
Sophia Martin
Brenda VanRoosenbeek (2)
Braden and Kayla Van Roosenbeek
Francesca Rhodes
Dana Riley (2)
Dana Riley And Nolan
Lauren Schwarzkopf
Lucy Huenink

Clean Up 7:30pm - 9:30pm (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Sarah Zelhofer
Isabelle Gaudion
Jenny Hoban
Dana Riley (2)
Dana Riley And Nolan
Lucy Huenink

Dessert (40)

 
14 of 40 slots filled
Gina Rhodes (2)
Gina
Lori Durler
Rebecca Brown (2)
Amber McCormack
Emily Glusick
Jenny Hoban
Lauren Schwarzkopf
Lucy Huenink
Deb Schneider (2)
Susan Krueger (2)
04/12/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30pm)

Prepare Food 8:30am - 10:30am (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Gina Rhodes
Gina
nancy bastian

Set Tables 3pm - 5:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jake Linn
Jake Linn
Abby Zorn
Sarah Zelhofer
Paige Ramsey
Julia Schilling
Corynn Nelson
Corynn Nelson

Serve & Clear Tables 4:30pm - 7:30pm (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Rousseau (2)
Lisa and Carter Rousseau
Sharon Hess
Madelyn Hess
Nathan Toole
mike sadowski (2)
Mike and Sun
Leah Cuda (4)
Frank and Leah Cuda and girls
Corynn Nelson
Livia Herro
Christine Herro
Lindsay Loohauis
Ashley Monty
Francesca Rhodes
Cristian Gilberto
Nicole Vanderboom
Nicole vanderboom
Adam Zabel

Clean Up 7:30pm - 9:30pm (16)

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Sharon Hess
Madelyn Hess
Lindsay Loohauis
Cristian Gilberto
Livia Herro
Nicole Vanderboom
Nicole vanderboom

Dessert (40)

 
17 of 40 slots filled
Abby Zorn
Nathan Toole
Julia Schilling
Kieana Basilotto
Gina Rhodes (2)
Gina
Lori Durler
Amber McCormack
Emily Glusick
Jenny Hoban
Ashley Monty
Cristian Gilberto
Livia Herro
Nicole Vanderboom
Nicole Vanderboom
Nick & Lily Randgaard (2)
Jake Linn
Jake Linn


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home