Burnsville in house basebll

2019 BV In house photo

Coaches/Parents/Players - Please make sure to bring your completed (yellow) order forms with you.  Photos will be delivered DIRECTLY to the Coach.

Players should be ready with their completed forms at least 10 minutes prior to your scheduled photo time.  Please make sure all players are their on time.

Remember that our photographers are volunteering their time so please respect this by showing up at your scheduled time or canceling your time at least 48 hours in advance.

Pictures will be held at BURNSVILLE CITY HALL.   In Case of inclement we will MOVED TO A INDOOR LOCATION. You will be notified of that change. 

If you have any questions please contact Angie Olson at [email protected]

Created by:   Angie Olson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/28/2019 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 5:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Mike McDonough
Squirt 2 - Cardinals
Andrew Gehrke
Squirts 2 - Rays
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Josh Stieglbauer
Angels 4
Erik Dantoft
Rockies - IHB Mites
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Chris Olson
M5- Cardinals
Jim Kennedy
Royals - Minors 5
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Charles Perreault
Astros/4
Ryan Stattman
Mites A's
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Bob Valentine
Rangers 4th
Miranda Udean
Marlins Mites
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lee
TBall Red
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Larson
T-ball White Team
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
John Moser
Minors 5 Rangers
James Kennedy
Royals Minors5
05/29/2019 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 5:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Rob Lindsey
Burnsville Astros 6-7
Rob Lindsey
Burnsville Angels 8-9
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Paige Robinson
Royal T-ball Team
Jason Acord
Black - T-Ball
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Ben Lehtinen
Rocke Grade 8-9
Jason Mishica
Cardinals Squirts 3
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Richard SOBERSKI
Ponies Rangers
Noah Levie
Atros 8/9
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Jeff Arnold
Squirt 2 Diamondbacks
Martell Dennis
Pirates- SQUIRTS 3
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Wayne Carlson
Green (T-ball)
Gary Hoyle
Squirts 3 Royals
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
ANGIE OLSON (2)
N/A
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
ANGIE OLSON (2)
N/A
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
ANGIE OLSON (2)
N/A
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
ANGIE OLSON (2)
N/A
05/30/2019 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 5:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Tony Cormican
Red Sox, Mites
Trevor Huss
Marlins Squirts (2)
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Duce
Cardinal -- Majors 6th grade
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Patrick Trussell
Giants - Majors
Chris Noonan
Astros Grade 3
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathan Zich
Pirates, Mites
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Bazella
Diamondbacks - Mites
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Angie Olson (2)
N/A
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Angie Olson (2)
N/A
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Angie Olson (2)
N/A
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Angie Olson (2)
N/A
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

boys in house (2)

Please include coach name & phone & team name, and age level

 
All slots filled
Angie Olson (2)
N/A


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service