Faith Formation

Sunday Parent Participation

Thank you for supporting our youth, volunteers and programming!  We look forward to having you participate at our sessions.  We encourage all parents to take part in our Safe Environment program, and ask that you please select three different times (per family) to take part in our programming this school year!

Please note when choosing there are different slots for our K-6th program and our Edge program.

Location: Main Campus

Created by:   Diane Kiradjieff
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Szempruch
Rachel Rafanan
Anna and Kirsten Krall
Cathy Bhatt
Dawn Sapp
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Grennan
Nicole Stankoski
Heidi Szempruch
Brittany Osborne

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Deanna Peck
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Norton
Sean O'Donnell (2)
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Grennan
Ashly Garibaldi
Peyton G
Sarah Freland
Joey and Ben Freland
Jennifer Gaddis

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Deanna Peck
Kristine Malarney
Brian Malarney
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lindsey Mcnamara
Angela Duerr
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Grennan
Sarah Freland
Joey and Ben Freland
Jennifer Gaddis
Noah and Mason Gaddis
Nubia Hung

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Deanna Peck
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim King
Liz Verrier
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Freland
Joey and Ben Freland
Jennifer Gaddis
Noah and Mason Gaddis
Brittany Osborne
Hudson Osborne
Alison Siefken

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alison Siefken
Chris Siefken
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Norton
Sean O'Donnell (2)
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
michelle powers
Nubia Hung
Ali Carpenito
Christine Burton
Kieran and Leonie Burton

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lindsey Mcnamara
Kim King
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Stankoski
Dawn Sapp
Nubia Hung
Christine Burton
Kieran and Leonie Burton

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Jami Herzberg
Diane Segarra
Amanda Ledford-Major
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Shanna Hodges
Ali Carpenito
Alison Siefken
Christine Burton
Kieran and Leonie Burton

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Jaclyn Iafrate
Lindsey Mcnamara
Kim King
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Ali Carpenito
Shanna Hodges
Pete Metz
Tajana Andric
child Mark Zaric

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Norton
Sean O'Donnell (2)
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Abigail McNevin (2)
Abby & Alex McNevin
Stephanie Conroy (2)
Stephanie & Jon Conroy

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jaclyn Iafrate
Angela Duerr
02/02/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pete Metz
Janine Perrotta

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Duerr
Liz Verrier
Keri Moore
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Stankoski
Isabella Grosso
Child: Domenic Grosso
Pete Metz

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Jami Herzberg
Diane Segarra
Amanda Ledford-Major
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Sapp
Isabella Grosso
Child: Domenic Grosso
Abigail McNevin
Stephanie Conroy
Stephanie Conroy

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Isabella Grosso
Child: Domenic Grosso
Tajana Andric
child Mark Zaric

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Jami Herzberg
Diane Segarra
Amanda Ledford-Major
04/05/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tajana Andric
child Mark Zaric

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 3:30pm - 5:00pm  

K-6th Grade Parent Participant (4)

 

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Edge Parent Participant (3)

 
All slots filled
Liz Verrier
Melissa Searight
Melissa Searight
Kari Poskie


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service