Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Greely Pool

2022 winter morning swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Robert Hale
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/03/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Jessica or Ian Swihart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Brady Fluet
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Hilarie Fotter Kennedy
Dawn Lane
Cathy Chamberlain
TIm Ferris
01/05/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Cathy Chamberlain
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Katherine Webster
Richard Grieves
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Cathy Chamberlain
John McDonald
Brady Fluet
Cathy Chamberlain
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Sarah Holman
Kathy Earle
01/07/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Jon Shumeyko
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
TIm Ferris
Cathy Chamberlain
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Kathy Earle
Mary Chick
Aaron Milberger
01/10/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
John Doyle
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Jessica or Ian Swihart
John McDonald
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Clare Harrington
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Abby Aggrey
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Lisa Wendler
Cathy Chamberlain
TIm Ferris
Brady Fluet
01/12/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Michael Layton
barb hauke
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Sarah Holman
Lisa Wendler
Cathy Chamberlain
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Kathy Earle
TIm Ferris
01/14/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Monica Bigley
Brandon McCrossin
barbara hauke
TIm Ferris
Mike Layton
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Lisa Wendler
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Victoria Deane
Kathy Earle
01/19/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Lisa Wendler
Rachel Gulezian
Jessica or Ian Swihart
Michael Layton
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
01/21/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
Lisa Wendler
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Sally Stockwell
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Abby Aggrey
Nonie Kimball
Thomas Gruber
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Kathy Earle
01/24/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Lisa Wendler
Mike Layton
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Kelly Edwards
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
01/26/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Jessica or Ian Swihart
Lisa Wendler
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Kathy Earle
01/28/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Graham Haynes
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Monica Bigley
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Kathy Earle
Lisa Wendler
01/31/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
emily Stuart
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Lisa Wendler
Rachel Gulezian
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
02/02/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Jessica or Ian Swihart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Kathy Earle
02/04/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Kelly Edwards
Monica Bigley
Jon Shumeyko
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
barbara hauke
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Kathy Earle
mark Lowe
02/07/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Jessica or Ian Swihart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Kathy Earle
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Kelly Edwards
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
02/09/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Mike Layton
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
02/11/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
emily stuart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Kathy Earle
02/14/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Jessica or Ian Swihart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Sarah Holman
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
02/16/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Jessica or Ian Swihart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Sarah Holman
02/18/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Graham Haynes
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
emily stuart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Kathy Earle
02/21/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Michael Layton
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Graham Haynes
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
John McDonald
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Kathy Earle
02/23/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Michael Layton
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
mark Lowe
Elizabeth Lowe
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Sarah Holman
02/25/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Michael Layton
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Allison Foster
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Sarah Holman
Hilarie Fotter Kennedy
Aaron Milberger
02/28/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
emily stuart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Sarah Holman
Hilarie Fotter Kennedy
03/02/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
Sarah Holman
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Paula Lampton
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
03/04/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
emily stuart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
Vicki Griffin
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Hilarie Fotter Kennedy
03/07/2022 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
Jessica or Ian Swihart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Rachel Gulezian
Sarah Holman
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Aggrey
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
VICTORIA GRIFFIN
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
03/09/2022 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Brenda Bacall
Meagan Oberholtzer
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Brandon McCrossin
Kate Benjamin
emily Stuart
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Katherine Webster
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
Karen Stanhope
Rachel Gulezian
Audrey cohen
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
VICTORIA GRIFFIN
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Elle Jowett
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
03/11/2022 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:10am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Burke
John Doyle
Michael Kane
Melissa Kane
Dawn Lane
Brenda Bacall
Judy Dickson
Monica Bigley
barbara hauke
Jon Shumeyko
6:20am - 7:00am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
Laura Metivier
Graham Haynes
Katherine Webster
Dawn Lane
Katherine Lynn
Richard Grieves
Kelly Edwards
Sally Stockwell
Thomas Gruber
emily stuart
7:10am - 7:50am  

swim (10)

 
All slots filled
David McLain
Kate Kelly
katrine alcaide
Nonie Kimball
VICTORIA GRIFFIN
Ashley Hawkins-Kimball
Audrey cohen
Clare Harrington
Sarah Holman
Hilarie Fotter Kennedy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |