Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Greely Pool

2021-22 winter masters

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Robert Hale
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/23/2021 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Joe McDonnell
Derek Cerjanec
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Racquel Heath
12/28/2021 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Benjamin Pollard
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Victoria Deane
12/30/2021 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Anne Wilkinson
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Justice Benjamin Pollard
Derek Cerjanec
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Racquel Heath
Connie Hallett
Kathy Wills
01/04/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
Derek Cerjanec
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Burt Helm
01/06/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Derek Cerjanec
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Burt Helm
01/08/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
David Jenkins
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Justice Benjamin Pollard
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
01/11/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Anne Wilkinson
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
Justice Benjamin Pollard
Derek Cerjanec
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Burt Helm
01/13/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Burt Helm
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
Robert Ashley
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
rebecca hewitt
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Joseph McDonnell
01/18/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Henry Ditzel
01/20/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Henry Ditzel
01/22/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Henry Ditzel
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
01/25/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Henry Ditzel
01/27/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Henry Ditzel
01/29/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
02/01/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Chris Callan
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/03/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/05/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
rebecca hewitt
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Joseph McDonnell
02/08/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Chris Callan
Melissa Kane
Kathy Wills
David Jenkins
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/10/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/12/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
Burt Helm
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
02/15/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Chris Callan
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/17/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/19/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Katherine Webster
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
02/22/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/24/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
02/26/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
03/01/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
03/03/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
Racquel Heath
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Laura Bergeron
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
03/05/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
Jessica Swihart
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Joseph McDonnell
rebecca hewitt
03/08/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Jessica Swihart
03/10/2022 (Thu.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Chris Callan
Melissa Kane
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Joe McDonnell
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
Anne Wilkinson
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
6:40am - 7:40am  

swim (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Julie Hammer
Derek Cerjanec
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Benjamin Pollard
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Chuck Staples
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
03/12/2022 (Sat.) 6:30am - 7:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Kevin Kane
Jennifer Mahoney
David Jenkins
Kathy Wills
Katharine Kostin
Robert Ashley
Emily Silevinac
Allyson Coffin
Connie Hallett
sarah russell
Rob Fast
Elizabeth Jacobson
tom rawding
Simon Wignall
John Gale
Tisha Sawyer
Derek Cerjanec
Benjamin Pollard
rebecca hewitt
7:40am - 8:40am  

swim (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Mandy Schumaker
laura Bergeron
Racquel Heath
Dominique Sommer
Lois Judge
Julie Hammer
Laura Metivier
Jessica Joyce
Chris Ray
Karen Morgan
Katherine Webster
Burt Helm
Joseph McDonnell
Jessica Swihart
03/15/2022 (Tue.) 5:30am - 6:30am  

swim (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Regan
Chris Callan