Sacramental Prep at SLDM

First Communions Masses 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Beth Craig
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
04/18/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Child's Name (16)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Smith
Nolan Smith
Julie Wozniak
Victoria Wozniak
Michelle Mates
AJ Mates
Emily Meyer
John Meyer
Cassi O'Donohue
Liam O'Donohue
Kimberly Kirk
Everett Kirk
Pam Bork
Stella Bork
Erin Rissi
Elijah Rissi
Julie Aho
Lydia
Rachel Walter
MaKenzie
Tyler Morgan
Alisha + John
Dessie Vetter
Eli Vetter
Jessica Mollabashy
Carson Mollabashy
Jill Mattingly
Jack Mattingly
Christy Kaminski
Taylor Kaminski
Tara Crabtree
Haylee Crabtree
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Child's Name (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Marie Povlinski
Luke Povlinski
Jenna Meyer
Maggie Meyer
Julie Alfermann
Rachel Alfermann
Patty Clarke
Christopher
Erin Baker
Avery Baker
Andi Gayle Gude
Ellen Gude
Rachel West
Evan West
Kathleen Yohe
Lainey Yohe
Missy Petro (2)
Drew and Alli Petro
Carissa Pizarro
Jamie Anderson
Declan
Maggie Smith
Kate
Crista Neeson
Kenli Neeson
Henry Antrobus
11:30am  

Child's Name (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Kelly Weseli
Ethan Weseli
Stephanie Walters
Vera Walters
Linde Davis
Ellie Davis
Lorie Krzyminski
Tate Krzyminski
Sarah Mize
Henry Mize
Leah Fisher
Nadia Fisher
Tina Montgomery
TJ Montgomery
Camilia Hernandez
Amanda Opperman
Vivian Opperman
Mary Clency
Ava Clency
Parker Lawrence
Lorelai Lawrence
Nicole Liverance (2)
04/25/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Child's Name (16)

 
13 of 16 slots filled
Leigh Hamer
Johnathan Hamer
Alissa Meridew
Jude Meridew
Veronica Mercke
Isabella Mercke
Jill McMullen
Lauren
Teresa Norvanis
Conrad Norvanis
Clare Sheddy
Katherine Sheddy
Douglas Stine
Ryan Stine
Molly Petruso
Maisy Petruso
Kim Fillenwarth
Harper
Sara Valentine
Charlie Valentine
Tricia Kreuter
Abigail
Kim Dodge
Jack Dodge
Cheryl Gribble
Tess Gribble
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Child's Name (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Tom Schelonka
Graham
Amanda Kizer
Emily Kizer
Lauren Gilkey
Michael Gilkey
Amanda Furr
Evan Furr
Allison Jeray
Gabby Cisternino
11:30am  

Child's Name (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Brandon Hagan
Margaret Hagan
Lauren Dickos
Kate Dickos
Emily Melloh
Easton Melloh
Melissa Love
Mia Love
Lori Saylor
Nicoals Ryan
Jennifer McMahan
Adelyn McMahan
Sunil Joseph (2)
Lance Edathichira, Aaron Edathichira
Jennifer Farmer
Adam
05/02/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Child's Name (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Raymond Gotanco
Ryan Gotanco
Olivia Sandidge
Mia Sandidge
Angela Duffy
Sofia Duffy
Elise Barnard (5)
Kristi Sturwuold
Sara Valentine
Charlie Valentine
Ernesto Catalan-Garcia
Michelle Bowling
Nate Bowling
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Child's Name (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Jennifer Cisternino
Gabriella
11:30am  

Child's Name (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Randi Neukam
Preslee Neukam
Maggie Stevens
Benjamin Stevens
Kelly Wyand
Luke Wyand
Jennifer Richey
Konner Richey
Emily Meyer
Jack Meyer
Laura Metzger
Laura Metzger
Drew Metzger
Laura Ray
Madelyn Ray
Laura Ray
Myles Ray
Aubrey Nytko
Patricia Nytko
Shanthi Rajesh
Shaun domnic
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service