Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Upward Basketball Lodi

Upward Player Evaluations

Please look for the correct grade grade and gender on the right and find the available dates and time slots to sign up for your Upward Evaluations. 

Location: First Baptist Lodi

Created by:   Emily Rossi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
10/28/2022 (Fri.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

7pm-8pm (20)

7th & 8th Grade GIRLS

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Rena Bryant
Melissa Harris
Yaneli Meza
Julio Magana
Kallie Tanaka
Emiko Tanaka
Melody Light
Amanda Ibarra
Madison Galatsatos
Fatima Rasool
Noemi Bartlett
Ben Singh
Johnny Rodriguez
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

8pm-9pm (20)

7th & 8th Grade BOYS

 
All slots filled
Brayden Goodwin
Christy Frank
Michelle Jackson (2)
Jacob Santiago
Hayden Myers
Alexander Arreola
Tiffani Christy
Kallie Tanaka
Takeo Tanaka
Katie Thomas
Brandon Albert
Gabriel Cordova
Liam Groyon
Liam Owen Groyon evaluation
Kammi King
Arashmeet Singh
Michelle Grupe
Rafael Sanchez
Romeo Sanchez
Cooper Powell
Cooper Powell
Ethan Morgan
For Ethan Morgan
Natalie Wood
William Wood
10/29/2022 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

11am-12pm (20)

5th-6th Grade GIRLS

 
All slots filled
Victoria Rodriguez
Lisa Deutscher
Hayley Deutscher
Liz Acevedo
Katelyn Acevedo
Chelsea Boro
For kali utter
Patricia Martinez
For Isabella Martinez
Doris Cunningham
Haley Cunningham
Juan Rosas
Phoenix McGee
Eric Fairbanks
Grace Fairbanks
Kindra Laber
Illiana Nunez
Richard Ester
Victoria Ester
Casey Avalos (2)
Please place Samantha and Sophia Avalos on the same team.
Levi Stockton
Gwen Daley
Juliana Wright
Juliana Wright
Mark Tiano (2)
Raiyah and Rhaiya Castleman
Haniya Chughtai
Karlyn Blum
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

12pm-1pm (40)

5th Grade BOYS

 
31 of 40 slots filled
Charlotte Brouwer
Susan Bovard
Bari Marr
Kyler Funkhouser
Mallisa Bramasco
Joseph Bramasco
Jessica Bozzie
Kaleb Bozzie
Elijah Keels
Sonia Klipfel
Katie Vaughn
Johnathon Vaughn
Prabhroop Badyal
Barbara Bolanos
Ryan McKeegan
Ryan McKeegan
Samuel Wilcox
Micah Watt
Rafael Sanchez
Ezequiel Sanchez
Roman Anthony
Declan Lange
Lindsay Ortez
Tasha Holtzinger
Scott Meyer
Cain Meyer
Natalie Wood
Johnny Wood
Jake Campbell
Traci Stamper
Charlie Fairchild
Jenivee Valenzuela
Jordan valenzuela Rosas
Gabriel Willes
Justin Dodson
Maxton Diaz
Danielle Worley
Cooper Worley
Jeffrey Crone
Ezekiel Crone
Ryan Le
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

1pm-2pm (40)

6th Grade BOYS

 
15 of 40 slots filled
Dana Ebbs
alberto delarosa
Oliver Martinez
Aiden Agustin
Jayden & Mathew Borelli (2)
Jayden & Mathew 6th grade Eval
Jaclyn Butler
Jack Johnson
Dawson Tracy
Rafael Sanchez
Royce Sanchez
Brogan Hahn
Brittany Hall
Ty Hall
Cristina Mccosker
Carrie Whirlow
Danielle Worley
Parker Worley
11/04/2022 (Fri.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

7pm-8pm (20)

7th & 8th Grade GIRLS

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Bryan Gold
Kathy Sasaki
For Madeline Sasaki
Stacee Bautista
Kylee Bautista
Zeeyad Koussa
Lily S.
Noemi Bartlett
Kiara Bartlett
Susie Williams
Lexi Williams
Mandy Gruno
Johnny Rodriguez
Kaylynn Rodriguez
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

8pm-9pm (20)

7th & 8th Grade BOYS

 
All slots filled
Bryan Gold
Keaton Bender
Beth Huynh
Andrew Huynh
Jennifer Hampton
Levi Stockton
Carrie Whirlow
Mason
Kristin Winterhalter
Conner Winterhalter
Jake Johal
Noelia Vidauri
Pedro Diaz
Zakarias Urena
Jesse Noriega
Mallory Peterson
Tyler Peterson
Rupinder Gurm
Landen Hall
Heather Bishop
Colin Bishop
Christina McLaughlin
Lee McLaughlin
Teri Lappe
James Lappe
Brayden Reed
Liam Campbell
Veronica Jackson
Brandon Albert
11/05/2022 (Sat.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

11am-12pm (20)

5th-6th Grade GIRLS

 
All slots filled
Chris Ross
Aubrey Lewman
For Krista Lewman
Cheri Labarthe
For grace
Kaycie Casper
Kaycie Casper
Phil Burks
Tenley Burks
Darin DeOliveira
Allison DeOliveira
Ryan Meyers
for Mia
Ryan Meyers
for Mia
Katie Schneider
Victoria Rodriguez
Haniya Chughtai
Felisha Corum
Susie Williams
Gianna Williams
Sofia Meidinger
KayLynn Haggard
Kristen Santo
Cristina Flores (2)
I am bringing my niece and my daughter
Violet Bell
Misba Khan
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

12pm-1pm (40)

5th Grade BOYS

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Christina Sandoval
Jayden Sandoval
Mason Lapachet
Rafael Ceja
Elias Ceja
Jeffrey Mueller
Darren Mueller
Silvana Craig
Niklas Craig
Maddox Renz
Janell Dianda
Dominic Dianda
Mallory Peterson
Dylan Peterson
Oscar Mendiola (5)
Amanda Ibarra
Hank Galatsatos
Nathan Merrill
Rupinder Gurm
Gobind Gurm
Nicole Villegas
Elijah Villegas
Larry Lozano
Kristy Rego
Wesley Rego
Marcus Lewis
Colby Blank
Christine Guzman
Tyler Shawver
Katie Thomas
Jack Thomas
Samuel Earwood
Silas Tomek
Sean Konoske
Caleb Konoske
Austin Perry
Andrea Mohammad
Justin Dodson
Raquel Aguilar
Ira Brown
Kyle Katz
Nicte Camacho
Marissa Marcotte
Melissa Williams
Brayden Williams
Karen Pyle
Jennifer Wendt
Mason Wendt
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

1pm-2pm (40)

6th Grade BOYS

 
29 of 40 slots filled
Diana Weist
Mason Shanda
Deanna Oedler
Jeffrey Mueller
Cameron Mueller
Christine Nathan
Carrie Whirlow
Chase whirlow
Sergio Hernandez
Adrian Evans
Cody Barrington
Rebeca Vazquez
Mason Allison
Teri Lappe
Jackson Lappe
Waylon Carroll
Evan Morgan
Christina McLaughlin
Eli McLaughlin
Joseph Berreth
Sara Cacay
Tucker Cacay
Jeannie Martin
Joey Brooks
Joshua Tu
Eysa Khan
Merrie Mettler
Victoria Lopez
Damien Lopez
Ryan Pinkham
Vincent Pinkham
Sarah Frey
Jack Frey
Stephanie Little
Henry Little
Brayden Kehoe
Jesse Flaherty
Danielle Giuffra
Charlie Dhatt
Maira DeSantiago
Romeo DeSantiago
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |