Sage Creek Jan SEPs

Sage Creek Jan SEPs Chinese

Thank you for joining us for our SEP Conferences! We look forward to meeting with you to celebrate your child's progress and make goals for the remainder of the year. PLEASE TYPE YOUR NAME IN THE SIGN UP SECTION but do not put your child's name in the comment box as we have done in years previous.  We feel like it's a little safer to not have your child's name published.   Conferences will be located in the teacher's classroom unless otherwise noted.  If you have any questions or concerns, please contact your child's teacher or the front office at 801-489-2860.

Created by:   Alison Hansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Yu & Ms. Shaffer - 1st gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Valerie Buck
Malea
9:20am - 9:40am   
Delores Rimington
9:30am - 9:50am   
Rochelle Johnson
9:40am - 10:00am   
Melanie Brown
Hadlee
9:50am - 10:10am   
Huilun Reid
10:00am - 10:20am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
10:10am - 10:30am   
Mrs. S
10:20am - 10:40am   
Joanna Barker
10:30am - 10:50am   
Melanie Whaley
Anabella
10:40am - 11:00am   
10:50am - 11:10am   
BryAnn Hunter
11:00am - 11:20am   
Jaynee Reisinger
Carter
11:10am - 11:30am   
Debi Dix
11:20am - 11:40am   
Mike Fielding
Mike Fielding - Harrison Fielding
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Nicole Jeffs
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Heather McDonald
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Stephanie Dudley
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Julie Rawle
Alivia R.
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Betsy Judd
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Nathan Watkins
Bentley
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Olivia Stanton
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Stephanie Felt
Gabriel
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Amanda Allen
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Shari Ruiz
Nico
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Willow Young
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Jacob Mounteer
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Jenny Rees
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Lance Andreasen
Tyson Andreasen
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Darren Aiello
James
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Brandee Hickman
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Darren Aiello
Peter
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Shala Folkman
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Darren Aiello
John
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Christine Smith
K
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Alison Watson
Alison Watson
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Eichelberger
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Lincoln Walpole
Raymond Walpole
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Rachel Petersen
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Aleta Young
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Stephanie Cooper
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Nicole Jensen
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Derek Tangren
Elijah Tangren
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Christina Sedgwick
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Anna Fowler
Will
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Emily White
Caitlyn White
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Kimberlee Pyne
Chayce Pyne
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Kristine McConnell
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Kathryn Mott
Addison Mott
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Ashley Burt
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Flynn Rangel
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Lacey Vincent
Lucy Bentil
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Ettie Smith

Ms. Chen & Ms. Giles - 2nd gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/09/2019 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Monica Arnold
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Kristi Exon
Arianna
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Carly Pendleton
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jacquelyn Christensen
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Cheri Salazar
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Amanda Quarnberg
Alaina Quarnberg
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Sara Brinkerhoff
Sara Brinkerhoff
01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Felice Clements
McKay
9:20am - 9:40am   
Whitney Hennen
Alexis
9:30am - 9:50am   
Chelsy Burnah
9:40am - 10:00am   
Melinda De Simone
9:50am - 10:10am   
Emily Dockter
10:00am - 10:20am   
Lauren Bluth
10:10am - 10:30am   
Lauren Bluth
10:20am - 10:40am   
Kelli Giles
10:30am - 10:50am   
Stephanie Wilson
10:40am - 11:00am   
Alyse Bandley
Alyse Bandley
10:50am - 11:10am   
Sonia Bartholomew
11:00am - 11:20am   
JaNae Kent
Rachel Kent
11:10am - 11:30am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Alisha Chapman
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Marianne Osborn
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Megan Cochran
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Lynzy Gonzales
Gracie Gonzales
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Kristie Mejia
Joy
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Andrew Hetzel
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Rachel Anderson
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Stephanie Dudley
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Joanna Workmon
Eli
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Lindsay Swallow
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Whitney Prewitt
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Yaping Tobler
Joshua T
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Gray Silvey
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Mary Villagrana
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Tessa Croshaw
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Mackenzie Walker
Isaac W.
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Heather Florence
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Megan Eggleston
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Marie Gibb
Isaac Gibb
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Brenda Mellor
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Annie Wong
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Janelle Belka
Paisley
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Janelle Belka
Maxwell
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Sarah Ruiz
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Rachelle Taylor
Karissa
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Angie Tijerina
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Kaime Gee
Kaime Gee
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Charlie Vincent
Jo Bentil
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Kathryn Mott
Michael Mott
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Emily White
Josie White
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Brynlee Healey
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Flynn Rangel
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Camille Parmenter
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Ann CHEN
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Kelli Giles

Ms. Taylor & Ms. Wang - 3rd gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Don (Hal) & Kaydee Nielsen
9:20am - 9:40am   
Michelle Mayer
9:30am - 9:50am   
ElBea Stonier
Adrian
9:40am - 10:00am   
Wendy Francom
9:50am - 10:10am   
Joanna Barker
10:00am - 10:20am   
Kim Bingham
Sydney Bingham
10:10am - 10:30am   
Natalie Eldredge Eldredge
10:20am - 10:40am   
Stacy Uriona
Hobie
10:30am - 10:50am   
Lesa Koger
Max
10:40am - 11:00am   
Breeann Heaton
10:50am - 11:10am   
Kindrah Penrod
Jocelynn
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:10am - 11:30am   
Lacey Daily
Swayzie Daily
11:20am - 11:40am   
Kaylyn Reed
Josie
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Dylan Glazier
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Marti Bytheway
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Jan Cannon
Naomi
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
AnnDee Nadauld
Nathan
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Chris Hoerter
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Amber Hajdo
Marek Hajdo
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Brenda Mellor
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Aimie Mccausland
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Meghan Workman
Sandra Workman
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Stephanie Felt
Nathaniel
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Willow Young
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Jodi Brumfield
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Stephanie Cooper
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Kate Silvey
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Tanya Houston
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Amanda Wright
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Shala Folkman
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jessica Chertkow
JC Chertkow
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Tyler Nelson
Payton Nelson
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Sarah Ruiz
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Vanessa Averett
Alex Averett
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Derek Tangren
Noah Tangren
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Ellie Priddis
William Priddis
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Christina Sedgwick
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Peay
Xander Peay
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Kristine McConnell
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Katy Skinner
Ben
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Vanessa Angus
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Anna Fowler
Alice
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Gina Wang
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
makenna taylor
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
makenna taylor
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
makenna taylor
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
makenna taylor
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
makenna taylor

Ms. Zhang & Ms. Crook - 4th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/09/2019 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
William Quarnberg
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Carter Nilsson
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Amanda Allen
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kay Payne
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
ElBea Stonier
Cora
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kristi Exon
Kahliel
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Lacy
01/10/2019 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:20am   
Zhang Crook
8:10am - 8:30am   
Zhang Crook
8:20am - 8:40am   
Zhang Crook
8:40am - 9:00am   
Zhang Crook
9:10am - 9:30am   
Chelsy Burnah
9:20am - 9:40am   
Melanie Brown
Abby
9:30am - 9:50am   
Tina Rimmasch
9:40am - 10:00am   
Delores Rimington
9:50am - 10:10am   
Alyse Bandley
10:00am - 10:20am   
Erika Roque
10:10am - 10:30am   
Emily Dockter
10:20am - 10:40am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
10:30am - 10:50am   
Danelle Straw
10:40am - 11:00am   
Debi Dix
10:50am - 11:10am   
Kirsten Hullinger
Nick
11:00am - 11:20am   
Holli Tuttle
11:10am - 11:30am   
Rachael Willardson
Karlie
11:20am - 11:40am   
Hillary Kimball
Henry
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Teresa Sunday
Teresa Sunday
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Betsy Judd
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Nancy Miner
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Nicole Jeffs
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Sydney Condie
Creed C
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
AnnDee Nadauld
Samuel
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Matthew Morrise
Luke Morrise
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Meghan Workman
Alastor Workman
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Krista Gardner
Hannah
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Amanda Allen
Clara
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Lauralee Dwiggins
Owen
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Yaping Tobler
Isabelle T
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Heidi Andersen
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Jocelyn Blakey
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Samantha Mounteer
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Mark Nelson
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Anna Kirby
Claire Kirby
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Mary Villagrana
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Andrew Hetzel
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Traci Clark
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Rich Christensen
Brydger
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Kathy Bird
Hailey
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Amy Ossofsky
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Rachel Petersen
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Angie Tijerina
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Rachel Gardner
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Kelley Kurban
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Zhang Crook
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Zhang Crook
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Zhang Crook
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Zhang Crook
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Zhang Crook
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Zhang Crook
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Zhang Crook

Ms. Yuan & Mr. Wright - 5th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Whitney Hennen
Makaelynn
9:20am - 9:40am   
Janice Nielson
9:30am - 9:50am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
Jasmine Roque
9:50am - 10:10am   
Wendy Francom
10:00am - 10:20am   
Stephanie Wilson
10:10am - 10:30am   
Alyse Bandley
10:20am - 10:40am   
Carrie Stevenson
Trey Stevenson
10:30am - 10:50am   
Carrie Stevenson
Mia Stevenson
10:40am - 11:00am   
Stacy Uriona
Tess
10:50am - 11:10am   
David Garcia Garcia
11:00am - 11:20am   
Breeann Heaton
11:10am - 11:30am   
BryAnn Hunter
11:20am - 11:40am   
Kaylyn Hickman
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Kindrah Penrod
Brigham
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Kaylyn Reed
Bradley
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Alisha Chapman
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Kristy Nelson
Lauren Nelson
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Lisa Blonquist
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Aimie Mccausland
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Dawn Douglas
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Glenn Terry
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Amber Hajdo
Alek Hajdo
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Melissa Rollins
Mason
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Laurie Millar
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Shari Ruiz
Maycee
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Kathleen Gee
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Stephanie Felt
Jane
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Marcia Harris
Max Harris
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Miguel Carranza
Juliette Carranza
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Tessa Croshaw
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Michael Jones
Keira
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Khloe Mounteer
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Colin Silvey
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Rachelle McConnell
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Mackenzie Walker
Malea
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Mary Villagrana
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Bethany Jones
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Alison Watson
Alison Watson
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Sarah Ekins
Zoe Ekins
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Heidi Scott
Logan Scott
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Jeff Sheldon
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Jill May
Gage Puzey
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Christie Poulson
Macie P
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Kristine McConnell
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Katy Skinner
Beth
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Heather Corrales
Sophi
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Emily White
Saira White
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Ashley Burt
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Camille Parmenter

Ms. Li & Ms. Murdoch - 6th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Tina Rimmasch
9:20am - 9:40am   
Kristin Wolfgramm
9:30am - 9:50am   
Amber Villanueva
Aliyah Leon
9:40am - 10:00am   
Michelle Mayer
9:50am - 10:10am   
Whitney Hennen
Dale
10:00am - 10:20am   
Chelsy Burnah
10:10am - 10:30am   
Melanie Brown
Brecklynn
10:20am - 10:40am   
Kim Bingham
Courtney Bingham
10:30am - 10:50am   
Monica Distefano
Kelsey
10:40am - 11:00am   
Lacey Daily
Harper Daily
10:50am - 11:10am   
Tanya Boyer
11:00am - 11:20am   
Danelle Straw
11:10am - 11:30am   
Kit Wong
Peter John
11:20am - 11:40am   
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Gina Bingham
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Sydney Condie
Easton C.
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Heather McDonald
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Nancy Miner
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Jan Cannon
Marigold
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Kristie Mejia
Alan
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Deborah Bard
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Matthew Morrise
Winnie Morrise
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Rachel Anderson
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Joanna Workmon
Brody
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Mark Nelson
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Willow Young
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Heather Florence
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kristi Exon
Asher
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Emma Mounteer
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Shala Folkman
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Stephanie Cooper
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Krista Christensen
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Lincoln Walpole
Vanessa Walpole
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Chelsey Clay
Edmund Clay
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Chelsey Clay
Andrew Clay
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Derek Tangren
Hyrum Tangren
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Candice Ross
Cambria
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Kay Payne
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Christina Sedgwick
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Cage Rangel
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Polaris Li
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Polaris Li
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Polaris Li


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home