Sage Creek Jan SEPs

Sage Creek Jan SEPs K-3rd Traditional

Thank you for joining us for our SEP Conferences! We look forward to meeting with you to celebrate your child's progress and make goals for the remainder of the year. PLEASE TYPE YOUR NAME IN THE SIGN UP SECTION but do not put your child's name in the comment box as we have done in years previous.  We feel like it's a little safer to not have your child's name published.   Conferences will be located in the teacher's classroom unless otherwise noted.  If you have any questions or concerns, please contact your child's teacher or the front office at 801-489-2860.

Date: 01/10/2019 (Thu.)

Created by:   Alison Hansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Orton - Kindergarten

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in Ms. Orton's room.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:20am   
Alexis Beaudoin
Conner Beaudoin
9:20am - 9:40am   
Jennifer Jensen
9:40am - 9:50am   
Natalie Eldredge Eldredge
9:50am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:10am   
Morgan DeRoest
10:10am - 10:20am   
Traci Clark
10:20am - 10:30am   
Breeann Heaton
10:30am - 10:40am   
Whitney Prewitt
10:40am - 10:50am   
Erin Hymas
10:50am - 11:00am   
Yadira Condoyque
11:00am - 11:10am   
Rachael Willardson
Levi
11:10am - 11:20am   
Jodie Owens
11:20am - 11:30am   
Jaynee Reisinger
Reese
12:30pm - 12:40pm   
Marianne Osborn
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Trent Bond
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Marti Bytheway
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Amber Hajdo
Parker Hajdo
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Aimie Mccausland
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Matthew Morrise
Hadleigh Morrise
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Nancy Miner
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Lynzy Gonzales
Ruby
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Stephanie Dudley
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Joanna Workmon
Rooney
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Kathleen Gee
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Aubrey Allred
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Brittany Harnois
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jane Orton
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Victor (Dad) Manzanilla
Victor
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Tayla Warren
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Lori Davis
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Tyler Nelson
Austin Nelson
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Julie Spainhower
Aurora
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Alicia Barwick
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Ally Ashurst
(Ava's Mother)
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Jose (Dad) Nava
Jose Manuel
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jane Orton
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Marsha Fuller
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Emily Straight
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Rosa Carmona
Yandelin
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Jocelyn Blakey
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Jane Orton
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Jane Orton
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Jane Orton
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Jane Orton
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Jane Orton

Ms. Mousser - Kindergarten

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in Ms.Mousser's room.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:20am   
Melinda De Simone
9:20am - 9:40am   
Kathy Bird
McKay
9:40am - 9:50am   
Cindy Prusak
9:50am - 10:00am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
10:00am - 10:10am   
Eliza Hall
Molly Hall
10:10am - 10:20am   
Shavon Mousser
10:20am - 10:30am   
Kristie Mejia
Claire
10:30am - 10:40am   
Brittany Archibald
10:40am - 10:50am   
Heather Lacy
10:50am - 11:00am   
JaNae Kent
Henry Kent
11:00am - 11:10am   
Alisha Chapman
11:10am - 11:20am   
Sara Ridges
11:20am - 11:30am   
Holli Tuttle
12:30pm - 12:40pm   
Sophie Conder
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Janae Browning
Rowen
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Erika Orndorff
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Kindrah Penrod
Haley
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Shavon Mousser
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
lynette McMullin
Quaid Howard's mom
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Sydney Condie
Kailey C
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Amanda Burton
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Lindsay Swallow
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Chris Hoerter
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Katie Shell
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Megan Eggleston
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Shavon Mousser
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Shalynn Snow
Shalynn Snow
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Trina Mitchell
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Jacob Jenkins
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Linda Critchfield
Bryce Critchfield
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Rosemary Peterson
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Haylee Nordgran
Haylee Nordgran
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Sandy Simonson
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Trey Witney
Liam Witney
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Yeimi Nava
Jose Angel
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Janae Browning
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Brenda Olvera
Hector Abraham
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Shavon Mousser
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Shavon Mousser
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Shavon Mousser

Ms. Nielson - 1st gr

01/10/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Amanda Burton
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
TELISA MURRAY
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
BreKell Condie
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Shelly Kohler
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
stacy hatfield
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Autumn Evans
Presley Evans
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Heidi Arave
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Bryanna Burton
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Amy Naugle
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Robyn Farr
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Erin Clayton-Anderson
Erin-Emery’s Mom
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Gabriela Orozco
David
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Megan Strasburg
Cheyenne Strasburg
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Kaylee Massimini
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Mirna Ayala Tellez
Argenis
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Coleby Steele
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Alexis Claybaugh
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Charity Young
Luke Young
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
CODY BIRD
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Allisan Looman
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
J Nielson
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Julie Nielson

Ms. Sorensen - 1st gr

01/10/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Samantha Coyner
Ryker
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Diana Ward
Diana Ward
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Lee Miller
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Jamie Wolfgramm
Jamie Wolfgramm
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Emma Beltra
Valentin
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Andrea Daley
Eva
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Jessica Larson
Wyatt
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Veronica Vazquez
Oscar
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Emily Thorson
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Natalie Taylor
Jayden Taylor
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Jon Medina
Aleanah's dad
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Camberli Clavero
Ivanna
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Laura Turner
Landon
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Lois Gilson
Wesley
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Danely Nava Aguirre
Stephanie
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Ashley Allen
Ashley Allen
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Jen Newton
Cooper
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Lisa Miner
Viki miner
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Melanie Hopkinson
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Laura Nava

Ms. Lund - 2nd gr

01/10/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Charlotte Spellman
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Jennifer Pina
Aaron Pina
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Anita Brandow
Brenna
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
stacy hatfield
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Tayla Warren
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lorene Nance
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Debra Cloward
For Ryan Cloward
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Georgina Cruz
Bryant
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Georgina Cruz
Bryant
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Jeff Sheldon
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Stephanie Gavette
Shawn
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Lacey Thomas
Kyson
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Shalece Nuttall
Wyatt Nuttall
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Rachael Kappas
Cale
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Janae Browning
Candon
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Kelley Kurban
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Gustavo Ramos
Gustavo Ramos
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Gustavo Ramos
Gustavo Ramos
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Gustavo Ramos
Gustavo Ramos
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Mrs. Lund
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Mrs. Lund
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Mrs. Lund

Ms. Ontiveros - 2nd gr

01/10/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jason Cochran
Leah
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Chelcie Richins
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Rachel Hert
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Shalynn Snow
Shalynn Snow
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Felice Manitoken
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Marci Jones
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Bryanna Burton
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Kaylee Cabrera
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Ally Ashurst
(Keira's Mother)
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Brooke Cranney
Emmett Cranney
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Beth O'Brien
Ollie
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Megan Strasburg
Aspin Johnson
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Shaundria Ewell
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Emily Halliday
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Mrs. Ontiveros
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Mrs. Ontiveros
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Mrs. Ontiveros
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Mrs. Ontiveros
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Mrs. Ontiveros

Ms. Hartung - 3rd gr

Conferences during the school day will be held in the office conference room. From 3:30 on, conferences will be in Ms. Hartung's classroom.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Hermelinda Pena
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Erika Orndorff
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Quin Dudley
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Stephanie Dudley
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Cindy Prusak
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Bridget Rubio
Kiara rubio
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Lincoln Stanton
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Jessica Sandate
Jessica Sandate
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Brittany Harnois
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Michelle Iverson
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Samantha Coyner
Trevor
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Lee Miller
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Alicia Barwick
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Rosa Gallegos
Maritza
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Yadira Condoyque
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lorene Nance
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Robyn Farr
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Caroline Hilton
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Krista Christensen
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Michael Neal
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Dustin Hughes
For Kayden Hughes
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Dustin Hughes
For Kyson Hughes
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Megan Strasburg
Braxton Johnson
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Amanda Burton
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Braelynn Strasburg
Paul Strasburg
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Haylee Watkins
Bryson Sanchez
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Adrienne Curtis
Trayson Curtis
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Joe Beals
Tyler Beals
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Shaundria Ewell
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Alexis Claybaugh
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Laura Nava
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Luke Stephens

Ms. Marchant - 3rd gr

Conferences during the school day will be held in the office conference room. From 3:30 on, conferences will be in Ms. Marchant's classroom.

01/10/2019 (Thu)
9:50am - 10:00am   
Easton Lloyd
Easton
10:00am - 10:10am   
Kimberlee Pyne
Vance Pyne
10:10am - 10:20am   
Ben Jenkins
Ben
10:20am - 10:30am   
Eliza Hall
Noah Hall
10:30am - 10:40am   
Shambera Bond
Shambera
10:40am - 10:50am   
LaTesa Peterson
Rylee Gammon
10:50am - 11:00am   
Jodie Owens
11:00am - 11:10am   
Melanie Whaley
Adelyn
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Araceli Robles
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Lara Parkin
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Priscilla Figueroa
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Andrea Daley
Katie
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Isabella Ruiz
Jose
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Jamie Wolfgramm
Emily
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Nicole Macias
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Brendan McClean
Brendan
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Mason Simpson
Mason
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Natalie Taylor
Ethan Taylor
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Thorson
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Evelyn Becerra
Emmanuel Vega-Becerra
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Libby Preston
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Ashley Burt
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Laura Turner
Natilee
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Rosa Carmona
Cami
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Whitnee Averett
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Alma Ramirez
Christopher Cruz
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Aden Pina
Aden
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Jael Gomez
Jael
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Lisa Nielsen
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Brenda Olvera
Hector Tristan
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Celeste Chappell
sarah
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Brenda Davila


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home