Sage Creek Mar SEPs

Sage Creek Mar SEPs 4th-6th Traditional

Thank you for joining us for our SEP Conferences! We look forward to meeting with you to celebrate your child's progress and make goals for the remainder of the year. PLEASE TYPE YOUR NAME IN THE SIGN UP SECTION but do not put your child's name in the comment box as we have done in years previous.  We feel like it's a little safer to not have your child's name published.   Conferences will be located in the teacher's classroom unless otherwise noted.  If you have any questions or concerns, please contact your child's teacher or the front office at 801-489-2860.

Created by:   Alison Hansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Richards - 4th gr

10/24/2018 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Stacy Hatfield
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Sarah Jenkins
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Angie Hartung
Lindsey
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Hannah Crandall
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Melanie Hopkins
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Melanie Hopkins
10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Thomas Kent
JaNae Kent
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Kristina Wood
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Jennifer McDonald
London
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Alyssa Rock
Alex Rock
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Libertad Choque
Ingrid Perez
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Mandy Childs
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Chelsea Helquist
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
rosa monreal
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Serenity Mylroie
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Kaitlyn Critchfield
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Telisa Murray
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Wade Bray
Zoey Kehl
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Jon Medina
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Astrid Gomez
Astrid Maria Gomez
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Tim Beck
Trisha
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Lisel Nielsen
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Keegan VanAusdal
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Maren Young
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Gael Perez
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Marie Gibb
Grace Gibb
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Stephanie Richards
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Stephanie Richards
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Stephanie Richards
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Stephanie Richards

Ms. August - 4th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Shelly Knotts
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
BreKell Condie
Katy
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Charity Young
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Shalynn Snow
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Susana Morales
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Heidi Arave
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Christine Smith
Asher
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Brittany Harnois
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Kjerstin Bair
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Marianne Osborn
Elleanna
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Felice Manitoken
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Ann Stuart
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
shelane nielsen
Shelane Nielsen
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
shelane nielsen
Shelane Nielsen
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Veda Hatch
Zaria
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Celeste Tellez
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Jen Newton
Jen Newton (Ryker)
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Lisa Miner
Eve
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Ms. Bingham - 5th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:10am   
Lisa Nielsen
For Talon Nielsen
8:10am - 8:20am   
8:20am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:40am   
Stephanie Dudley
8:40am - 8:50am   
Erika Orndorff
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Soane Siasau
Seneti Siasau
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Robin Nielson
Fisher
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Lupe Gallegos
Rosa Gallegos
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Rachel Hert
Cora
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Jason Cochran
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Lisa McClean
For Maggie Minor
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Heather Bingham
Zahir
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Beth O'Brien
Zeke
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Julisa Vazquez
Veronica Vazquez
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Carly Pendleton
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Cortney Mecham
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Heather Bingham
Trisha
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Connie Cook
Cody Hawley
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jenny Smith
Gideon Smith
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Tara Allred
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Ms. Wood - 5th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Julie Wood
Julie Wood
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jax Lloyd
Gavin
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Anna Kent
JaNae Kent
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Amanda Wright
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Lee Miller
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Shelby Martindale
Peyton Martindale
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Stacy Johnson
Olivia Johnson
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Lara Parkin
Sydney Parkin
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Celeste Chappell
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Emily Seeley
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Jennifer Eichelberger
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Maximus Andrade
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Julie Lemus
Cristina Lemus
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Natalie Peterson
Aubri
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Julie Wood
Mikey
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Lisa Shurtliff
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Eastin Walters
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
April Bray
Mason
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
April Bray
Marley
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
George Pettino
Norma Zambrano
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Shaundria Ewell
Amber
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Megan Evans
Peyton Grover
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Amberli Metcalf

Ms. Hall - 5th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Fabian Tabarez
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Tanya Santiago
Alanis
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Trina Mitchell
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Michelle Iverson
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Landon Barker
For Elle
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Josue Machado
Claudia Machado
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Tayla Warren
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Kyrsten White
Brody
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Felice Manitoken
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Melody Taylor
Summer has dancing from 5:30- 8:00 this is a rescheduled time!
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Ana Ruiz
Isabel Ruiz
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Scott Wakefield
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Brenda Mellor
Dallin
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Nellie Watkins
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Tiffany Fairbanks
Cheyenne
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Amanda Stevenson
Brayden stevenson
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Melody Taylor
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
ELIZA HALL
Eliza Hall
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Candice Archer
Zander
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Kristin Howard
Ginny
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Charity Young
Bella -Izzy Edwards /Bethany Edwards
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Yanlei Chen
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Jodie Owens
Bree

Ms. Evans - 6th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Megan Evans
Megan Evans
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jennifer McDonald
Tayler
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Julie Graves
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Marthea Jackson
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Ramona Swapp
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jamie Zavala
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Amanda Allen
Micah Allen
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Marci Jones
Sammy
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Charity Young
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Ana Pierce
Mason
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Chantelle Bingham
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Amanda Allen
Micah Allen- Please cancel the 4:00 pm sign up.
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Sherrie Veater
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Elizabeth Fleshner
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Araceli Robles
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Joanna Ruiz
Isabel Ruiz
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Kristen Averett
Kristen Averett
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Angela Jensen
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Torri Kenison
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Melissa Anderson
Saedi
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Kiva VanAusdal
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Lynette Squire
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Lisel Nielsen
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Maritza Landeros
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Megan Evans
Megan Evans
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Megan Evans
Megan Evans
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Megan Evans
Megan Evans
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Megan Evans
Megan Evans

Mr. Applegate - 6th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Diana Meza
Alma Meza
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Vicky Betts
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Alyssa Rock
Ethan Rock
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Marthea Jackson
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Tanya Santiago
Landon
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Jamie Wolfgramm
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Suzanne Greenhalgh
Kaiden Mylroie
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lisa McClean
For Ashlyn McClean
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Lisa nielsen
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Irvin Beltran
Emma Venegas
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Trish Durrant
Kyle Durrant
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Maren Young
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Joel Orozco
Gabriela Orozco
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Emily Thorson
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Rosy Peterson
Carter Peterson
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Bev Gardner
Hailey Gardner
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Shauna Talbot
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Dan Johnson
Cali
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Brenda Dávila
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Ashlee Clark
Spencer Clark
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Amberli Metcalf
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Mr. Stewart - 6th gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Anne Sullivan
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Kasey DeMarco
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Casey Allan
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Angie Crossett
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Alicia Barwick
Natalie
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Stacy Johnson
Maggie Johnson
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Heidi Arave
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Joaquin Gallegos
Rosa Gallegos
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Ann Stuart
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Shalece Nuttall
Emrey Nuttall
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Whitnee Averett
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Wade Bray
Zoey Kehl
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Rachelle Taylor
Kelton Taylor
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Monica Orozco
Maria Trejo Orozco
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Joe Beals
Kayden Beals
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Stacey Child
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Angel Nava
Yeimi Nava
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Kelly Van Sickle
Easton Van Sickle
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Autumn Alispach
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Ashton Neal
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Angie/Adam Davis
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Jason Carter
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Taylor Stewart
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Taylor Stewart
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Taylor Stewart


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home