Sage Creek Oct SEPs

Sage Creek Oct SEPs K-3rd Traditional

Thank you for joining us for our SEP Conferences! We look forward to meeting with you to celebrate your child's progress and make goals for the remainder of the year. PLEASE TYPE YOUR NAME IN THE SIGN UP SECTION but do not put your child's name in the comment box as we have done in years previous.  We feel like it's a little safer to not have your child's name published.   Conferences will be located in the teacher's classroom unless otherwise noted.  If you have any questions or concerns, please contact your child's teacher or the front office at 801-489-2860.

Date: 10/25/2018 (Thu.)

Created by:   Alison Hansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Orton - Kindergarten

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in Ms. Orton's room.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:20am   
Jocelyn Blakey
9:20am - 9:40am   
Lynzy Gonzales
Ruby Gonzales
9:40am - 9:50am   
Alexis Beaudoin
Conner Beaudoin
9:50am - 10:00am   
Amber Hajdo
Parker Hajdo
10:00am - 10:10am   
Morgan DeRoest
10:10am - 10:20am   
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
10:20am - 10:30am   
Annie Nilsson
10:30am - 10:40am   
Rachael Willardson
Levi
10:40am - 10:50am   
Natalie Eldredge
10:50am - 11:00am   
Jodie Owens
I rescheduled my appointment but I cannot get this one to cancel.
11:00am - 11:10am   
Sophie Conder
11:10am - 11:20am   
Jaynee Reisinger
Reese
11:20am - 11:30am   
Chantelle Bingham
12:30pm - 12:40pm   
Jan Marie Cannon
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Erin/Rue Hymas
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Stephanie Dudley
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Jane Orton
Lydia
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Jane Orton
Crue
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Jane Orton
Ava
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Nancy Miner
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Jane Orton
Jaxxton
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Jane Orton
Henry
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Kathleen Gee
Jacob
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Jane Orton
Hadleigh
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Jane Orton
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Marianne Osborn
McKenna
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Breeann Heaton
Lydia
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Whitney Prewitt
Olyvia
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Brittany Harnois
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Victor Manzanilla
Mayling Manzanilla
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Alicia Barwick
Justin
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Tayla Warren
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Ian Machado
Claudia Machado
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Aubrey Allred
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Laura Aguirre
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Aubrey Allred
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lori Davis
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Traci Clark
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Aimie Mccausland
Lucy
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Marti Bytheway
Marti Bytheway
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jane Orton
Break
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Marsha Fuller
Fuller
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Emily Straight
Cam Straight
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Joanna Vest
Rooney
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Jodie Owens
Lexi
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Julie Spainhower
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Yandelin Carmona
Rosa Carmona
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Jane Orton
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Jane Orton
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Jane Orton
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Jane Orton

Ms. Mousser - Kindergarten

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in Ms.Mousser's room.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:20am   
Erika Orndorff
9:20am - 9:40am   
Eliza Hall
Eliza Hall
9:40am - 9:50am   
Megan Eggleston
9:50am - 10:00am   
Rudy Mejia
10:00am - 10:10am   
Shavon Mousser
10:10am - 10:20am   
Heather Lacy
Bryson
10:20am - 10:30am   
Sandy Simonson
10:30am - 10:40am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
10:40am - 10:50am   
Melinda De Simone
10:50am - 11:00am   
Shavon Mousser
11:00am - 11:10am   
Alisha Chapman
11:10am - 11:20am   
Sara Ridges
Sara Ridges
11:20am - 11:30am   
Henry Kent
JaNae Kent
12:30pm - 12:40pm   
Brittany Archibald
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Jodee Hoerter
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Ann Stuart
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Holli Tuttle
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Lindsay Swallow
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Kindrah Penrod
Haley
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Sarah Jenkins
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Kristie Mejia
Claire
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Bertha Morales
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Shavon Mousser
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Sydney Condie
Kailey Condie
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Denisha Southworth
Sophie Oldroyd
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Shavon Mousser
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Shalynn Snow
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Trina Mitchell
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Janae Browning
Rowen Browning
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Kathy Bird
McKay
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Shavon Mousser
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Bryce Critchfield
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
JENNIFER A PINA PINA
:)
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Haylee Nordgran
Haylee Nordgran
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Shavon Mousser
Gage Weber
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Katie Shell
Damien
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Jose Angel Nava
Yeimi Nava
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Trey Witney
Liam Witney
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Rosy Peterson
Gage Weber
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Héctor Domínguez
Brenda olvera
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Shavon Mousser
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Shavon Mousser
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Shavon Mousser
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Shavon Mousser

Ms. Nielson - 1st gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
BreKell Condie
Allie Condie
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Stacy Hatfield
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Tanya Santiago
Kiana
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Lynda Kohler
Kaylee Carter
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Autumn Evans
Presley Evans
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Kyrsten White
Tolson White
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Charity Young
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Telisa Murray
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Heidi Arave
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Elizabeth Fleshner
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Allisan Looman
Adam Looman
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Robyn Farr
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Megan Strasburg
Cheyenne Strasburg
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Jessie Frazer
Claire Frazer
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
David Orozco
Gabriela Orozco
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Kaylee Massimini
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Julie Nielson
Baylee
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
cassandra billings
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Argenis Tellez
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Julie Nielson
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Julie Nielson
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Julie Nielson

Ms. Sorensen - 1st gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Lois Gilson
Wesley
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Diana Ward
Tayson
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Andrea Daley
Eva
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Jamie Wolfgramm
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Maria Nava
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lee Miller
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Troy Andrade
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Melanie Hopkinson
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Natalie Taylor
Jayden Taylor
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Cortney Mecham
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Oscar Vazquez
Veronica Vazquez
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Valentin Beltran
Emma Venegas
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Emily Thorson
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Ivanna Clavero
Camberli Valencia Clavero
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jessica Larson
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Laura Turner
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Lisel Nielsen
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Ashley Allen
Ashley Allen
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Maritza Landeros
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Lisa Miner
Viki Miner
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Natalie Peterson
Gregory
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Samantha Coyner
Ryker
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Jen Newton
Jen Newton (child- Cooper Newton)
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:30pm   

Ms. Lund - 2nd gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Stacy Hatfield
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Anita Brandow
Brenna
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Stephanie Gavette
Shawn
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Lacey Thomas
Kyson Olsen
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Tayla Warren
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Debra Cloward
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Janae Browning
Candon Browning
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Cortney Mecham
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Bryant Martinez
Georgina Cruz
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Lorene Nance
Anna
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Shalece Nuttall
Wyatt Nuttall
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
JENNIFER A PINA PINA
:)
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Gustavo Ramirez
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Gustavo Ramos
Gustavi (Dad) Ramos
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Charlotte Spellman
Charlotte Spellman
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Rachael Kappas
Cale
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Jeff Sheldon
Jesse
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Mrs. Lund
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Mrs. Lund
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Mrs. Lund

Ms. Ontiveros - 2nd gr

10/25/2018 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Rachel Hert
Jaiden
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Shalynn Snow
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Brooke And Gavin Cranney
Emmett Cranney
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Jason Cochran
Jason Cochran
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Marci Jones
Andrea
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Felice Manitoken
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Beth O'Brien
Ollie
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Ally Ashurst
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Jessica Espino
Patricia Espino
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Melanie Hopkins
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Kaylee Cabrera
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Chelcie Richins
Paizlie
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Megan Strasburg
Aspin Johnson
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Emily Halliday
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Shaundria Ewell
Danielle
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Dolores Castaneda
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Mrs Ontiveros
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Mrs Ontiveros
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Mrs Ontiveros
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Mrs Ontiveros
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Mrs Ontiveros
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Mrs Ontiveros

Ms. Hartung - 3rd gr

Conferences during the school day will be held in the office conference room. From 3:30 on, conferences will be in Ms. Hartung's classroom.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:50am - 10:00am   
Erika Orndorff
10:00am - 10:10am   
Angie Hartung
Emma Reynoso
10:10am - 10:20am   
Angie Hartung
Luke Stephens
10:20am - 10:30am   
Angie Hartung
Dee Ewell
10:30am - 10:40am   
Hermelinda Pena
10:40am - 10:50am   
Angie Hartung
Larry Diaz
10:50am - 11:00am   
Angie Hartung
11:00am - 11:10am   
Stephanie Dudley
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Brittany Harnois
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Michelle Iverson
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Krista Christensen
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Laura Nava
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Lee Miller
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Maritza Gallegos
Rosa Gallegos
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Laura Aguirre
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lorene Nance
Paul
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Shelly Potter
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Bridget Rubio
Bridget Rubio
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Astrid Gomez
Astrid Maria Gomez
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Brittney Stanton
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Robyn Farr
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Joe Beals
Tyler Beals
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Roy Sandate
Roy Sandate
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Alicia Barwick
Jonathan
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Megan Strasburg
Braxton Johnson
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Braelynn Strasburg
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Angie Hartung
Zander Marshall
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Adrienne Curtis
Trayson Curtis
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Dustin Hughes
Kayden Hughes
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Dustin Hughes
Kyson Huges
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Avery Neal
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Alison Hansen
Caroline Hilton
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Samantha Coyner
Trevor
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Angie Hartung

Ms. Marchant - 3rd gr

Conferences during the school day will be held in the office conference room. From 3:30 on, conferences will be in Ms. Marchant's classroom.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Jodie Owens
Zander Owens
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Katie Marchant
Easton Lloyd
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Priscilla Figueroa
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Ann Stuart
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Sarah Jenkins
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Jamie Slocum
Mason Simpson
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Katie Marcant
Brett Averett
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Melanie Whaley
Adelyn
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Nicole Macias
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Lisa McClean
For Brendan McClean
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Rachel Hert
Angel
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Celeste Chappell
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Jamie Wolfgramm
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Andrea Daley
Katie
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Lara Parkin
Kimberly Parkin
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Rylee Gammon
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Whitnee Averett
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Natalie Taylor
Ethan Taylor
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Libby Preston
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Teresa Aguilar
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Araceli Robles
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
JENNIFER A PINA PINA
:)
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Emily Thorson
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
ELIZA HALL
Eliza Hall
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Kimberlee Pyne
Vance
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Laura Turner
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Ashley Burt
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Alma Ramirez
Christopher Cruz
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Jose Ruiz
Isabel Ruiz
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Evelyn Becerra
Emmanuel Vega-Becerra
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Héctor Domínguez
8:00pm - 8:10pm   
Cami Carmona
Rosa Carmona
8:10pm - 8:20pm   
Lisa Nielsen
8:20pm - 8:30pm   
Brenda Dávila


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home