Sage Creek Oct SEPs

Sage Creek Oct SEPs Chinese

Thank you for joining us for our SEP Conferences! We look forward to meeting with you to celebrate your child's progress and make goals for the remainder of the year. PLEASE TYPE YOUR NAME IN THE SIGN UP SECTION but do not put your child's name in the comment box as we have done in years previous.  We feel like it's a little safer to not have your child's name published.   Conferences will be located in the teacher's classroom unless otherwise noted.  If you have any questions or concerns, please contact your child's teacher or the front office at 801-489-2860.

Created by:   Alison Hansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST)

Ms. Yu & Ms. Shaffer - 1st gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Shala Folkman
9:20am - 9:40am   
Alison Watson
For Ryan
9:30am - 9:50am   
BryAnn Hunter
9:40am - 10:00am   
Julie Andreasen
Tyson
9:50am - 10:10am   
Valerie Buck
Malea
10:00am - 10:20am   
Willow Young
Ella
10:10am - 10:30am   
Jenny Reid
10:20am - 10:40am   
Joanna Barker
Caleb
10:30am - 10:50am   
Shari Ruiz
Nico
10:40am - 11:00am   
Jaynee Reisinger
Carter
10:50am - 11:10am   
Kimberlee Pyne
Chayce
11:00am - 11:20am   
Nicole Jeffs
11:10am - 11:30am   
Mike Fielding
Mike Fielding for Harrison
11:20am - 11:40am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Melanie Brown
Hadlee
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Debi Dix
Averi
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Danelle Straw
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Emily White
Caitlyn White
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Lindsay Gardner
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Ettie Smith
Tate E
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Stephanie Felt
Gabriel Felt
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Christina Bond
George
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Claudia Shaffer
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Darren Aiello
For James
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Melanie Whaley
Anabella
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Darren Aiello
For Peter
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Heather McDonald
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Darren Aiello
For John
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Delores Rimington
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Jacob Mounteer
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Lisa McClean
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Christine Smith
Kendra
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Brandee Hickman
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Jennifer Eichelberger
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Nathan Watkins
Bentley
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Aleta Young
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Monica Arnold
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Brittney Stanton
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Nicole Jensen
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Rochelle Johnson
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Kathryn Mott
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Derek Tangren
Elijah Tangren
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Jenny Rees
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Rachel Petersen
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Julie Rawle
Alivia
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Betsy Judd
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Shea Morley
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Anna Fowler
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Kristine McConnell
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Ashley Burt
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Lincoln Walpole
Raymond Walpole
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Christina Sedgwick

Ms. Chen & Ms. Giles - 2nd gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/24/2018 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Melinda De Simone
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Kristi Exon
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Cheri Salazar
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jacquelyn Christensen
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Kaime Gee
Kaime Gee
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Sara Brinkerhoff
Sara Brinkerhoff
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Sarah Ruiz
10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Rudy Mejia
9:20am - 9:40am   
Whitney Hennen
Alexis
9:30am - 9:50am   
Michael Mott
9:40am - 10:00am   
Alyse Bandley
Alyse Bandley
9:50am - 10:10am   
Lynzy Gonzales
Gracie Gonzales
10:00am - 10:20am   
Heather Florence
10:10am - 10:30am   
Megan Eggleston
10:20am - 10:40am   
Tessa Croshaw
10:30am - 10:50am   
Lauren Bluth
10:40am - 11:00am   
Lauren Bluth
10:50am - 11:10am   
Felice Clements
E. McKay
11:00am - 11:20am   
Rachel Kent
JaNae Kent
11:10am - 11:30am   
Annie Wong
11:20am - 11:40am   
Megan Cochran
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Sonia Bartholomew
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Lindsay Swallow
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Andrew & Lynne Herzel
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
alisha chapman
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Kristie Mejia
Joy
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Emily White
Josie White
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Charlene Hunter
Lance Hunter
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Stephanie Dudley
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Amanda Quarnberg
Alaina
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Whitney Prewitt
Lily p
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Stephanie Wilson
Audri Wilson
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Janelle Belka
Paisley
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Janelle Belka
Maxwell
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Jinyun Li
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Marianne Osborn
Haven
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Mackenzie Walker
Isaac Walker
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Monica Arnold
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Gray Silvey
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Mary Villagrana
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Isaac Tobler
Joshua T
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Heidi Scott
Logan Scott
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Brenda Mellor
Haylie
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Rachelle Taylor
Karissa Taylor
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Carly Pendleton
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Giles Kelli
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Angie Tijerina
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Joanna Vest
Eli V
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Marie Gibb
Isaac Gibb
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Camille Parmenter
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Delaino Rangel
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Kelli Giles
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Kelli Giles

Ms. Taylor & Ms. Wang - 3rd gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Sarah Ruiz
9:20am - 9:40am   
Don (Hal) & Kaydee Nielsen
9:30am - 9:50am   
Shala Folkman
9:40am - 10:00am   
Lori Borget
9:50am - 10:10am   
Joanna Barker
Jacob
10:00am - 10:20am   
Julie Andreasen
Zachary
10:10am - 10:30am   
Michelle Mayer
Sierra Mayer
10:20am - 10:40am   
Kaylyn Reed
Josie
10:30am - 10:50am   
Heather Lacy
Caden
10:40am - 11:00am   
Willow Young
Ella
10:50am - 11:10am   
Lacey Daily
Swayzie Daily
11:00am - 11:20am   
Jodee Hoerter
11:10am - 11:30am   
Kim Bingham
Sydney Bingham
11:20am - 11:40am   
Jan Marie Cannon
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Aimie Mccausland
Eliza
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Vanessa Averett
Alex Averett
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Stacy Uriona
Hobie Uriona
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Amber Hajdo
Marek Hajdo
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Rachel Peay
Xander
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Meghan Workman
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Breeann Heaton
Brayden
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Stephanie Felt
Nathaniel Felt
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Kindrah Penrod
Jocelynn
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Shea Morley
Tess Morley
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Kira Lee
Jenna
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Christina Bond
Warner
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Natalie Eldredge
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Chantelle Bingham
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Amy Glazier
Dylan Glazier
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Mia Francom
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Stephanie Cooper
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Amanda Wright
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Dewey Houston
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Brenda Mellor
Kaleb
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jessica Chertkow
JC
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Derek Tangren
Noah Tangren
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Lesa Koger
Max
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Christina Sedgwick
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Kate Silvey
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Marti Bytheway
Marti Bytheway
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Kristine McConnell
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Katy Skinner
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Ellie Priddis
Will
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Anna Fowler
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Gina Wang
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Gina Wang
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Gina Wang
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Gina Wang
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Gina Wang
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Gina Wang

Ms. Zhang & Ms. Crook - 4th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/24/2018 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Heidi Andersen
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Annie Nilsson
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kristi Exon
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Samantha Mounteer
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Crook Zhang
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Crook Zhang
10/25/2018 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:20am   
zhang crook
8:10am - 8:30am   
zhang crook
8:20am - 8:40am   
zhang crook
8:40am - 9:00am   
Erika Roque
9:10am - 9:30am   
Teresa Sunday
Bailee
9:20am - 9:40am   
Alyse Bandley
Alyse Bandley
9:30am - 9:50am   
Sydney Condie
Creed Condie
9:40am - 10:00am   
Jocelyn Blakey
9:50am - 10:10am   
Amanda Allen
Clara Allen
10:00am - 10:20am   
Tina Rimmasch
10:10am - 10:30am   
Rachael Willardson
Karlie
10:20am - 10:40am   
AnnDee Nadauld
Sam
10:30am - 10:50am   
Palmer Ewing
10:40am - 11:00am   
Hillary Kimball
Henry
10:50am - 11:10am   
Dani Brinkerhoff
11:00am - 11:20am   
Heather Lacy
Hailee
11:10am - 11:30am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
Nicole Jeffs
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Danelle Straw
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Andrew & Lynne Hetzel
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Melanie Brown
Abby
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Debi Dix
Logan
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Nancy Miner
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Holli Tuttle
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Amanda Quarnberg
William
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Kay Payne
Kay Payne
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Meghan Workman
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Krista Gardner
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Johanna Morrise
Winnie
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Rachel Gardner
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Kathy Bird
Hailey
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Mary Villagrana
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Delores Rimington
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Mark Nelson
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kirsten Hullinger
Kirsten Hullinger (Nick)
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Traci Clark
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Isaac Tobler
Isabelle T
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
rich christensen
Brydger
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Angie Tijerina
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Betsy Judd
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Lauralee Dwiggins
Owen
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
zhang crook
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Rachel Petersen
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
zhang crook
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
zhang crook
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
zhang crook
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Crook Zhang
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Crook Zhang

Ms. Yuan & Mr. Wright - 5th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
BryAnn Hunter
9:20am - 9:40am   
Kathleen Gee
Spencer
9:30am - 9:50am   
Janice Nielson
Maci N
9:40am - 10:00am   
Whitney Hennen
Makaelynn
9:50am - 10:10am   
Alison Watson
For Matthew
10:00am - 10:20am   
Alyse Bandley
Alyse Bandley
10:10am - 10:30am   
Breeann Heaton
Priya
10:20am - 10:40am   
Carrie Stevenson
Mia Stevenson
10:30am - 10:50am   
Carrie Stevenson
Trey Stevenson
10:40am - 11:00am   
Tessa Croshaw
10:50am - 11:10am   
Kaylyn Reed
Bradley
11:00am - 11:20am   
Shari Ruiz
Maycee R
11:10am - 11:30am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
Stacy Uriona
Tess Uriona
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Rachelle McConnell
Elizabeth Mcconnell
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
alisha chapman
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Kristy Nelson
Lauren
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Easton Douglas
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Sophie Blonquist
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Amber Hajdo
Alek Hajdo
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Kaylyn Hickman
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Emily White
Saira White
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Charlene Hunter
Halle Hunter
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Heidi Scott
Logan Scott
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Christie Poulson
Macie P.
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Stephanie Felt
Jane Felt
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
Stephanie Wilson
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Marcia Harris
Max Harris
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Summer Hansen
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Mary Villagrana
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Juliette Carranza
Amelia Sanchez
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Siena Francom
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Mackenzie Walker
Malea Walker
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Kindrah Penrod
Brighm
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kirsta Silvey
Colin Silvey
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Khloe Mounteer
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Bethany Jones
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Aimie Mccausland
Anson
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Cheree Sheldon
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Jillian May
Gage
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Sarah Ekins
For Zoe
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Ashley Burt
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Laurie Millar
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Michael Jones
Keira
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Shea Morley
Delanie Morley
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Kristine McConnell
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Katy Skinner
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Sara Terry
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Heidi Scott
Logan scott
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Heather Corrales
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Camille Parmenter
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Jasmine Roque
Jasmine Roque

Ms. Li & Ms. Murdoch - 6th gr

During the school day, conferences will be held in the gym. From 3:30 pm and beyond, conferences will be in teacher's classrooms.

10/25/2018 (Thu)
9:10am - 9:30am   
Sydney Condie
Easton Condie
9:20am - 9:40am   
amber bernier
Aliyah Leon
9:30am - 9:50am   
Rudy Mejia
9:40am - 10:00am   
Tina Rimmasch
9:50am - 10:10am   
Shala Folkman
10:00am - 10:20am   
Whitney Hennen
Dale
10:10am - 10:30am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
Willow Young
Brianna
10:30am - 10:50am   
Heather Florence
10:40am - 11:00am   
Michelle Mayer
Bailey
10:50am - 11:10am   
Kim Bingham
Courtney Bingham
11:00am - 11:20am   
Jan Marie Cannon
11:10am - 11:30am   
Kristi Exon
11:20am - 11:40am   
Lacey Daily
Harper Daily
12:30pm - 12:50pm   
Gina Bingham
Will Bingham
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Kay Payne
Kay Payne
12:50pm - 1:10pm   
Nancy Miner
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Kristin Wolfgramm
1:10pm - 1:30pm   
Melanie Brown
Brecklynn
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Christina Bond
Henry
1:30pm - 1:50pm   
Danelle Straw
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Kristie Mejia
Alan
1:50pm - 2:10pm   
Johanna Morrise
Luke
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Kira Lee
Alyssa
2:10pm - 2:30pm   
Heather McDonald
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Martha Birk
Martha Birk
2:30pm - 2:50pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Chelsey Clay
Andrew and Edmund
2:50pm - 3:10pm   
Chelsey Clay
Andrew and Edmund
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Monica Distefano
Monica Distefano
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Peter John
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Stephanie Cooper
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Mark Nelson
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Tanya Boyer
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Melanie Mounteer
Emma Mounteer
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Krista Christensen
Talan Christensen
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Monica Arnold
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Christina Sedgwick
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Derek Tangren
Hyrum Tangren
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Joanna Vest
Brody
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Lincoln Walpole
Vanessa Walpole
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Polaris Li
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Polaris Li
8:10pm - 8:30pm   
Delaino Rangel


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home