Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
FCHS Track 2020-2021

2020 Track Conditioning

Meet on the track by 3:00 PM and remember to practice social distancing!

Things to remember:

1. You need a current physical on file to participate (signed after May 2020).

2. We are limited to 10 athletes per pod, so please do not show up on a day you did not sign up for, because you will be asked to leave (unless another athlete does not show up). 

3. You will need to bring your own water and/or water bottle. 

4. We will be practicing social distancing before, during, and after activity.

5. We will be OUTSIDE the entire time, so dress and prepare for outdoor activity (sunscreen, sweat towel, water, etc.)

Location: First Colonial High School
1272 Mill Dam Road, VIRGINIA BCH, VA 23454

Created by:   Matt Hotaling
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/19/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Larell Williams Booker
Tyrone Guzman
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels
AJ West
Ashley Nugent
Niya Williams
Niya Williams

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Mackenzie Long
CJ Malone
Ciara Walters
Jake Long
10/21/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
All slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Alonzo Tramiel
Ashley Nugent
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Kate Murray
CJ Malone
Mackenzie Long
Jake Long
Dylan Arluk
10/26/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels
AJ West

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Mackenzie Long
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Kate Murray
10/28/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
11/02/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels
Mackenzie McCoy

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Mackenzie Long
CJ Malone
Jake Long
11/04/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
11/09/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Mackenzie Long
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie McCoy
11/11/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
9 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels
Mackenzie McCoy

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
11/16/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
Mackenzie McCoy
11/18/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Book
Kyler Edwards
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
11/23/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
11/25/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
CJ Malone
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
11/30/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
DaQuan Smith
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Alonzo Tramiel
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
12/02/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Kyler Edwards
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
12/07/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Larell Williams Booker
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
12/09/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

Pod A (Sprint, Jump, Throw) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Shaina Woodley
Sasha Woodley
Tyrone Guzman
Kyler Edwards
Larell Williams Booker
Avery Mangels

Pod B (Distance) (10)

Only 10 athletes may participate in a pod.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Deconti
Ryan Deconti
Ravitejas Lolla
Joseph Tramiel
Jake Long
Mackenzie Long
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info