P66 volunteer list

June 2019

Join us to serve in June!  Please note - All Front Desk and Intake positions require training and are reserved for ages 18 and over. Thank you!

Created by:   Jesica Owens
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/03/2019 (Mon.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sharilyn Snelling

Client Intake* (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bunny Hutson
Roger Pitt
Kristie Detwiler
I will be out of town on the 10th, 17th and 24th of June

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Bisset
Ginger Petering
Patricia Dean
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lara Anne White White (2)
With my daughter Sydney (14yr)
Dejv Aga

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Barbara Dwyer
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Piatt Group (2)

Client Intake* (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Piatt Group (2)
Christy Favors Life Group
Christy Favors

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Piatt Group (3)
Christy Favors Life Group (3)

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christy Favors Life Group
Terry Harrison
Nathan Helm

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Moreno
06/05/2019 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
G'lynn Brown
Katelyn Farmer
06/06/2019 (Thu.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sharilyn Snelling

Client Intake* (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Scharton
Jane Woods
Helen Burkhart
Bunny Hutson
Rhonda Harryman

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes
Sherri Scorsone (3)
Delaney & Jillienne

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
ATT Corp.
DaeVonta Lewis
Dai'Shawn Lewis
Julie Messner

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Gallop
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Quinn
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Garry Teahon
Gourley Dept Kincaid
Christy Favors
out of town 6/8 - 6/17
Jenna Dickenson

Shopping Assist (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Eric Hayes
Mark Chambers
Daughter coming, wife possible late
Kathleen and Rogelio Campos (2)

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Lockwood
DaeVonta Lewis
Dai'Shawn Lewis

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Cromer
Kevin Zhang
06/07/2019 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Dwyer
06/10/2019 (Mon.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Julia Grantham

Client Intake* (5)

 
All slots filled
Trish Goodman
Bunny Hutson
Roger Pitt
Kathy Coit
Crystal Grantham

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
DEjv Aga
Patricia Dean
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes
Louise Ferguson

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Mitch Grantham
Jacob Jennings (2)
Derry Ferguson

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Gallop
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila F
Crystal Wagner
Crystal Wagner

Client Intake* (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Hammontree
Dwane Downs
Brittany Sellers
1st time - part of Spark LC Group

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Christy Favors Life Group (2)
Pam Moreno
Carol Harrison
Dejv Aga
Crystal Wagner
Katy Wagner

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Christy Favors Life Group
Terry Harrison
Rebekah McCallie
Crystal Wagner
Madeline Wagner

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Helm
Keegan Leibrock
Also willing to bag/load groceries.
06/12/2019 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
G'lynn Brown
Katie Powell
06/13/2019 (Thu.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jane Woods
Helen Burkhart
Bunny Hutson
Bert Burkhart

Shopping Assist (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
ATT Corp.
Abi Miles
DaeVonta Lewis
Carson Tollison

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
James Arnold
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Quinn
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
All slots filled
Garry Teahon
Brad Snelling
kendra rock (2)
Also signing up Roger Rock for intake
Michael Fergason

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Dejv Aga
Kallie Mikles
Jill Madsen
Kristi Kargl
Kim Wimberley Robison
Brenda ODell

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Connor Arnold
Keegan Leibrock
Braden Kargl
DaeVonta Lewis

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Cromer
Kevin Zhang
06/14/2019 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda ODell
06/17/2019 (Mon.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
phyllis ward
Carol Barnes

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Bunny Hutson
Roger Pitt
Kathy Coit
Crystal Grantham

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Louise Ferguson
Gail Panza
Gail Panza
Kara Hogue

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Julia Grantham
Mitchell Grantham
Jacob Jennings (2)

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Barbara Dwyer
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
McElvany Group
Sue Coen
Pam Moreno

Client Intake* (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
McElvany Group
Dwane Downs
Nathan Helm

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
McElvany Group (4)
Carol Harrison
Dejv Aga

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
McElvany Group (4)

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Keegan Leibrock
Also willing to help load/bag groceries
catherine buchanan
06/19/2019 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
G'lynn Brown
Christy Favors
06/20/2019 (Thu.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Scharton
Jane Woods
Helen Burkhart
Bunny Hutson

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes
Nathan Hurteau
Sandra Hurteau
Gail Panza

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
ATT Corp.
Dejv Aga
DaeVonta Lewis
Da'Kori Lewid

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Alex Hurteau
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Mallory Stone
Sharilyn Snelling

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Garry Teahon
Christy Favors
Anna McCoy
Ann Winter

Shopping Assist (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kallie Mikles
Carla Plunkett
Jean Hart

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Keegan Leibrock
Kim Lockwood
DaeVonta Lewis
Da'Kori Lewis

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Cromer
Kevin Zhang
06/21/2019 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
06/24/2019 (Mon.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
phyllis ward
Sharilyn Snelling

Client Intake* (5)

 
All slots filled
Bunny Hutson
Roger Pitt
Kathy Coit
Crystal Grantham
Jill Goree

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Petering
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes
Louise Ferguson
Patricia Dean

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Julia Grantham
Mitchell Grantham
Derry Ferguson
Kiersten Kinghorn

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Kara Hogue
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dwane Downs
Jenna Dickenson
Stacey Barton
Katelyn Farmer

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Harrison
Jill Madsen
Dejv Aga
Madison Moore
Kara Moore-Jamet
Erik And Amanda Lee

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Terry Harrison
Keegan Leibrock
Rebekah McCallie
DaeVonta Lewis

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
catherine buchanan
Dai'Shawn Lewis
06/26/2019 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
G'lynn Brown
Christy Favors
06/27/2019 (Thu.) AM Service  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator*

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharilyn Snelling
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Scharton
Helen Burkhart
Bunny Hutson

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Lois Busby
Delcie Seat
Carol Barnes
Sherri Scorsone (3)
Delaney & Jillienne

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
ATT Corp.
Madison Moore
Kara Moore-Jamet
Gail Panza

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
James Arnold
PM Service  5:45pm - 8:00pm  

Front Desk* (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda O’Dell
Sheila F

Client Intake* (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathy Dowling
Garry Teahon
Brad Snelling
Christy Favors

Shopping Assist (6)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Dean
Amanda Lee (4)
Heather Collins
Riley Collins

Bagger/Loader (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Dowling
Dai'Shawn Lewis
DaeVonta Lewis
Da'Kori Lewis

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Cromer
Pam Moreno
06/28/2019 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Collins (2)
Riley Collins & Koko McIntire


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service