P66 volunteer list

January 2019

Happy New Year! We are excited to serve our community with you in 2019!

We'd love for you to attend one of our upcoming trainings on January 2 at 1pm, January 5th at 9am or January 9th at 11am. We will be sharing a lot of great thing to come in 2019! You won't want to miss!  

Please note - All Front Desk and Intake positions require training and are reserved for ages 18 and over. Thank you!

Created by:   Jesica Owens
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/02/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Sidney Sherry
Joadel Genuzio

Stocker

 
01/03/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Leann Overstake
Kathleen Scharton

Resource / Intake (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Helen Burkhart
Bert Burkhart

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Dejv Aga
Stephanie Harrison
Mariah Harrison

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Asher Clift
Sidney Sherry
Tanis Barrus
Mariah Harrison

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Joadel Genuzio
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Roy Thomas

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharilyn Snelling
Roy Thomas
Nena Thomas

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brad Snelling
Garry Teahon
Kathleen Pendleton
Bert Burkhart

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Eric Hayes

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Robbins
Mason Robbins
Jennifer Burkholder (2)
With Jeff Burkholder

Warehouse (2)

 
01/04/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joadel Genuzio
01/07/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharilyn Snelling
Mary Jo Hajducek

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kristie Detwiler
Roger Pitt
ROCHELLIE CATO
Joadel Genuzio

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Barnes
Aidan Velez
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois and Delcie
Virginia Popov

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Asher Clift
Matthew Robbins
Mason Robbins
Dejv Aga

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Andrew Burton
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
Andrew Burton
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Eve Cook

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Diana Frank
Allan and Larque Piatt
Larque

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dwane Downs
Trish Goodman
Garry Teahon
Ruth Hammontree

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jerry and Sandy Payne (2)
Dejv Aga
Dillon Aduddell
Debbie Dobbs

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Sting Ray Volleyball 15s Team (3)
Sting Ray Volleyball 15s
Jacob Bookout

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Sting Ray Volleyball 15s Team (2)
Sting Ray Volleyball 15s
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Alaina Young
Mindy Emerson
I cannot come today-I’ve tried changing to a different day but I’m having trouble, so I thought I’d do this.
01/10/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Leann Overstake
Kathleen Scharton

Resource / Intake (5)

 
All slots filled
Rochellie Cato
Laila Pfua Group (2)
Laila Pfua Group
Eleanor Hutson
Bert Burkhart

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Barnes
Sheila Fisk
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Declie Seat
Laila Pfau (2)
Laila Pfau group of 12

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
John/betsy Duke (2)
Darry Bergstresser (2)
Retirement Investors

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Darry Bergstresser
Retirement Investors
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
Rochellie Cato
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Stacey Barton

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Kathleen Campos

Resource / Intake (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Trish Goodman
Brad Snelling
Garry Teahon

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Alaina Young
Catherine Whitford
Carol Harrison
Kathleen Campos
Rogelio Campos

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Terry Harrison
Jeff Rhein
Brandon Dale

Warehouse (2)

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/14/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 

Front Desk (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Jo Hajducek

Resource / Intake (5)

 
All slots filled
Rochellie Cato
Kristie Detwiler
Roger Pitt
Kathy Coit
Eleanor Hutson

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Barnes
Sheila Fisk
jill goree
my visiting daughter might join me. does she need to fill something out?
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
John/betsy Duke (2)
Eddie Chew
Maureen Hew

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Gallop
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Megan G

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzy Foster
Suzy
Sheila Fisk

Resource / Intake (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Hammontree
Dwane Downs
Barbara Dooley

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
Suzy Foster
Lyn
Debbie Dobbs
Sting Ray Volleyball 18s (2)
Leah Mclennon
Shopping assist or intake :)
Katelyn Battershell

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sting Ray Volleyball 18s (2)

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzy Foster
Jerry
Sting Ray Volleyball 18s
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/17/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Leann Overstake
Kathleen Scharton

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rochellie Cato
Eleanor Hutson
Bert Burkhart
Rhonda Harryman

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Barnes
Sheila Fisk
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat
Katie John

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jihn/betsy Duke (2)

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Gallop
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Holly Aparicio

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Cindy Bonewitz

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brad Snelling
Ruth Hammontree
Jenna Dickenson
Ann Winter

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ingrid Lewis
Carol Harrison
Carla Plunkett
Carol Barnes

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Terry Harrison
Kathy Kennedy
My grandson will be with me. He has an application on file.

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Sting Ray Volleyball 13s Team (2)
Sting Ray Volleyball 13s
01/18/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/21/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Hajducek
Sheila Fisk

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kristie Detwiler
Roger Pitt
Eleanor Hutson
Joadel Genuzio

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Carol Barnes
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat
Joetta Myers

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Abe Red
John/betsy Duke (2)

Warehouse (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stocker

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Megan Garton

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
EFBC McElvany
Rhianne Hohendorf

Resource / Intake (5)

 
All slots filled
EFBC McElvany (3)
Ruth Hammontree
Jenna Dickenson

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
EFBC McElvany (6)

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
EFBC McElvany (4)

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Smith (2)
Debbie and Emily Smith
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/24/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Leann Overstake
Kathleen Scharton

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rochellie Cato
Kathy Dowling
Eleanor Hutson
Bert Burkhart

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat
Glenda Crabtree
Katie John

Bagging/Loading (4)

 

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Starbucks Group
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Rogelio Campos

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharilyn Snelling
Sheila Fisk

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Hammontree
Garry Teahon
Brad Snelling
Aaron Shen

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Campos
Carol Harrison

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Terry Harrison
Bree Balenseifen
Ryan Bernasconi
Rylen Moore

Warehouse (2)

 
01/25/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/28/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Hajducek
Sheila Fisk

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sharilyn Snelling
Rochellie Cato
Roger Pitt
Kathy Coit

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat
Sherri Banister (4)

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherri Banister (4)

Warehouse (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Gallop
Kerr Architecture
Group
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Megan G

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Rhianne Hohendorf

Resource / Intake (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ruth Hammontree
Jenna Dickenson
Leah Mclennon
Cathy Whitford

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Debbie Dobbs
Katelyn Battershell
Susie Williamson
Catherine Whitford

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Vaughn
Tamara Golden

Warehouse (2)

 
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Warehouse (2)

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Sue Coen

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Leann Overstake
Kathleen Scharton

Resource / Intake (5)

 
All slots filled
Rochellie Cato
Bunny Hutson
Bert Burkhart
Rhonda Harryman
Kathy Hayes

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Barnes
Sheila Fisk
Lois and Delcie (2)
Lois Busby and Delcie Seat
Katie John
Keri Sue Maschino

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John/betsy Duke (2)

Warehouse (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Gallop
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Coordinator

 
Roy Thomas

Front Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Fisk
Susan Baker

Resource / Intake (5)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Dowling
Brad Snelling
Bob Baker
Darry Bergstresser
Jeff Jester

Shopper Assistant (6)

 
All slots filled
Linda Schlucter
Cathy Bergstresser
Carol Harrison
Jean Hart
Carla Plunkett
Katelyn Battershell

Bagging/Loading (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Steve Dowling
Terry Harrison

Warehouse (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home