2019 Youth Tennis

2019 Fall Youth Tennis

Welcome to Youth Tennis at Hamilton Lakes!!

Practices/clinics will begin the week of September 9th and go for 7 weeks (till October 23/24). Specifics for each level are detailed on the attached document. Please fill out the registration info completely. Payment will be accepted online via credit card through our website or you can pay by cash, check or credit card at the pro shop.

Related files:

Created by:   Hamilton Lakes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Red ballers (12)

 
All slots filled
Nishitha Kuchikulla
Monday and Wednesday
Rebecca Gibboney
Collin, Monday and Wednesday
Kelly Osborne
Anna just Wednesday
Tessa Kirkpatrick (2)
Foster M & W, Nora Lee just W
Rebecca Spielman (2)
Chase Conway
2X week
Sri Edupuganti
Hunter Fusaiotti
Mondays only
Miles Gordon
Wednesday only
Lauren McSwain-Starrett
Mondays only

Orange ballers (12)

 
All slots filled
Megan Chowning
Monday only
Nishitha KUCHIKULLA
Monday and Wednesday
Rebecca Gibboney
Nathan, Wednesday
Tara Rusiewicz
Cameron, Wednesday only
Dania Ermentrout
Asher Ermentrout, Wednesday only
Jack Fusaiotti
Monday’s only
Sara Adamson
Mondays only
Courtney Dagger
Colin Dagger - Monday’s
Lindsay Medaloni
Matthew - Monday only
Hillary Kaufmann
Jakob-Mondays only
Sara Barnes
Isaac (Monday only)
Jack Gray
Monday's only

Green ballers (8)

 
All slots filled
Tara Rusiewicz
Brooke, Monday only
Lindsay Lee
Eliza Lee Monday only
Elena Ling
mon and wed
Susan Porter
Ry-Monday and Wednesday
Robin Vest-Coleman
Alex Coleman, Wednesday only
Andrew Haverstock (2)
Wednesdays only
Marti Hazelrigg
Jackson-Mondays and Wednesdays

Yellow ballers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Heather Best Walker
Natalie Ray
Hamilton Lakes

Challenge Academy--orange ball (6)

 
All slots filled
Class Cancelled (6)
Cancelled

Challenge Academy--green/yellow ball (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Anna Reaves (2)
Josie & Cora Reaves (T/TH)
Lia Eggleston (2)
Stephanie Davis
Grey Davis Thursdays
Jessica Huellmantel
Tuesday and Thursday
Gregory Bowman
Thursdays
Laura Buxenbaum (2)
Platt-Green Harris-Yellow (Tueday only)
Camden Harrison
Rita Bartlett
Tuesday yellow ball


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service