St Marks UMC

Holy Walk Through Bethlehem Registration

Reservations are required to attend Holy Walk this year. If you are volunteering on Friday or Saturday, a reservation is NOT required. Cast members will be able to walk through without a reservation.

Please indicate the number of people in your party, when choosing your slot. Please arrive 5 minutes prior to your slot. There will be a short wait in the Sanctuary and a program will be provided. Groups will be limited to 10-15 people. Masks will be required at all times during your stay in Bethlehem. 

If you have had ANY COVID symptoms or have been exposed, please DO NOT attend. You can go back to your sign up and cancel your reservation at any time. 

Cost of admission is free, but we welcome canned goods that will be donated to local food pantries.

Location: St. Mark's UMC

Created by:   Becky Mills
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
12/03/2021
(Fri. 6:00pm - 8:45pm)

6:00 - 6:15 PM (40)

Please arrive 15 minutes prior to your time slot.

 
All slots filled
James Rundle (4)
Ashley Risinger (8)
Jason Bozarth (4)
Rachel Cera (6)
Sarah Lasbury (4)
Emily Harts (3)
Renee Braley (3)
Leigh Ann Braley, Lucy & Byron Alvey
Lindsey Van Groningen (7)
Also one infant carried
Brittany Dickmeyer
7

6:15 - 6:30 PM (30)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Miller (4)
Ali Lemberg (6)
Eva Jones (4)
Megan Moore (7)
Megan Spring (7)
Connie Southard (2)

6:30 - 6:45 PM (30)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Parisi (2)
Jane VanDyne and Judy Meyer
Keelin Smith (17)
Sandy Aldrich (2)
Peg Dunn (6)
Beth Montag
Claudia Zakrajsek (2)

6:45 - 7:00 PM (30)

 
All slots filled
Becca Bruggers (6)
Julie Robinson (6)
Julie Robinson
Christie Umthum (8)
Kris King (3)
Denise Broad (2)
Laura Hartman (3)
Paul Henry (2)

7:00 - 7:15 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Warf (3)
Rachel Albert (4)
Jennifer Weixler (7)
Angela Tuell (5)
Dawn McGraw (4)
Missy Countryman (6)
Missy Countryman (6 people)
Amanda Massel
Heather Meyer (4)
Bridget Beatty (4)
Fran Miller
Angela Nalley Nalley

7:15 - 7:30 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Jayne Hull (4)
Kari Crane (6)
Crane
Susan Szydlowski (4)
Szydlowski Family
Ellen Varner (2)
Rachael Bailey (8)
Stephanie Gerla (5)
Elizabeth Peters
7
Sarah Sansone (5)
Michele Astry (3)
Cindy Wirth (2)

7:30 - 7:45 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Angela Gafford Asmus (4)
Debbie Haslam (4)
Samantha Albert (8)
Allison Barmore (5)
Amie Colvin (3)
Ashley Boulais (4)
Laura Irby (2)
6 people
Theresa Weaver (2)
Juanita Kipp (4)
Valerie Pedersen (4)
Valerie Pedersen & family (4)

7:45 - 8:00 (40)

 
39 of 40 slots filled
Lynn Donnelson (4)
Donnelson/Nadeau
Amy Nelson (7)
Kelly Wassner (5)
Kelly wassner
Becky Bultemeier (2)
Becky & Drake Bultemeier
Tim Bemis (2)
sarah habegger (5)
Julie Schafer (5)
Bridgette Joseph (4)
Thanks
Fran Miller
Pat Thomas (2)
Avery Barclay (2)

8:00 - 8:15 PM (40)

 
35 of 40 slots filled
Lisa Gilliatt (9)
Gilliatt family
Dezarae Hargis (6)
Stone Family
Jennifer Cawthorne (4)
Jennifer, Richard, Grandma and Grandpa
Kasey Snider (5)
Snider family
Paige McGinley (6)
Jennifer Kost-Barker (5)

8:15 - 8:30 PM (40)

 
34 of 40 slots filled
Robert Strong (2)
Kathy Sheek (2)
Sheila Cooper (7)
Bethany Drow (3)
Jodi Raymond (2)
Carmen Franklin (3)
Arlene Koberna
Rebecca Colucci (5)
R Ross (3)
Joe Bower (6)

8:30 - 8:45 PM (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Andrea Franklin
Altizer family (4)
Lorene Bramer (3)
Christine Rasche (3)
Matthew Groothoff (4)
Amber Davis (4)
Fayth Cate (5)
Cate Family
Cindy Wood (2)
Trisha Engle (4)
Aygul Lundeen (7)
12/04/2021
(Sat. 6:00pm - 8:45pm)

6:00 - 6:15 PM (50)

Please arrive 15 minutes prior to your time slot.

 
All slots filled
Carrie Groothoff (4)
Christine Rasche (3)
Sonjia & John Clodfelder (7)
Clodfelder Families & Sofie Kihm
Lynn Donnelson (4)
Donnelson/Kancs
Diane Heavin (5)
Jeff Church (3)
Louise Whitaker (4)
Emily Benson (5)
Julie Bowman (5)
Phil Gidley (4)
Jacob Lawrence (4)
2 adults and 2 children
Beth Meador
Pam Anderson
The Anderson Family (3)

6:15 - 6:30 PM (50)

 
All slots filled
Bob Wiens family (10)
Amy Bender (5)
Amy Bender + Family
Angela Garvin (5)
Kendall Carlson (6)
Rebekah Elliott (4)
Trisha Engle (6)
Bridget Beatty (4)
Louise Snyder (2)
Cindy Wirth (2)
Tracy Curnutt (4)
Chris Kelly (2)
Chris kelly

6:30 - 6:45 PM (50)

 
49 of 50 slots filled
Cecil Corson (14)
Laura Ridderman (5)
Julie Baker (8)
Erin Buck
4
Elizabeth Galus (2)
Christie Geisz (6)
David Yunker (2)
Dave and Bev
Dennis Gardner Family (2)
Julie Graham (4)
Julia Onghetich (2)
Kristina Brinkman (3)

6:45 - 7:00 PM (50)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Mills (8)
Chris Larson (8)
Melissa Davis (6)
Debbie Baldwin (4)
Mary Grace Pennella (4)
Heather Meyer (4)
Karen Waldron (3)
Samantha Blume (3)
Lucy Misetic (2)
Jennifer Kost-Barker (6)
there may only be 5. I will try and update if so.
Josie McKay (2)

7:00 - 7:15 PM (50)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Conway (16)
Danielle Cline (7)
Teresa Hurm (6)
Mary LYNN
Mary Lynn (4)
Rey Delaplane (2)
Laura Soto (8)
Laura Soto
Molly Chenoweth (4)
Lori Filatyev (2)
Sarah Taylor (3)
Woodbrook PTO
3

7:15 - 7:30 PM (50)

 
47 of 50 slots filled
Shannon Smith (4)
The Smith Family
Stacie Fowler (15)
Kari Langland (3)
Heather Largura (3)
Alberto Garcia (3)
Susie Fama (4)
Abbi Achterberg (5)
Lindsay Carter
(3)
Amy Miskell (3)
Rhonda Benner (4)
Keila Gonzalez (2)

7:30 - 7:45 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Emily Jackson (6)
Carrie Zickefoose (2)
Kelly Douglas (4)
Jillian Chrisman (2)
Brittany Davis (5)
Kelly Douglas (5)
Tom Roberts
Beth Leffler (4)
Cindy Wirth
Adrienne Hoagland (10)

7:45 - 8:00 (40)

 
38 of 40 slots filled
Michelle Elias (6)
Amy Nichols (9)
Molly Dudasko (4)
The Jonases (7)
Richard Smith (2)
Gary Nelsen (7)
Jefra Bounds (3)
H

8:00 - 8:15 PM (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Jenny Swain (4)
linda smith (4)
Sherrie Beall (4)
Beall family
Rachael Klim (5)
Janet Ayad (5)
Thanks
Samah Khalel (8)
Thanks
Bruce & Kat Howe (2)
Scott Boschee (5)

8:15 - 8:30 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hasseld (3)
Katie Britcher (3)
Britcher Family
Nicole Miller (7)
Donia Labib
Suzanne Graham (9)
Graham family
Cindy Binder
Traci Markins (2)
Joe Bower
Kathy Rav (2)
Mark Whitcomb
Michele Kojetin (3)
Kojetin family (5)
Holly Nichols (4)
Jason Clark (3)

8:30 - 8:45 PM (40)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Click
Janer Ayad (5)
Thanks
Aicel Nasef (9)
Thanks
Irene Amir (7)
Amged Sourial (3)
Thanks
Donia Labib
Nevin Mikhail (4)
Stephanie Meier (7)
Angie Nalley
Bob Miller (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |