YTNBC

YTNBC Chaperones

Chaperones need to be VIRTUS certified (instructions are on the YTNBC.org website).  We are assigning dates for those who haven't already volunteered.  You are responsible for finding another VIRTUS certified adult if you can't make it to the date you are assigned.

If we don't have a chaperone available for a practice, we will have to cancel it.

Created by:   Kelly Francis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
10/02/2018 (Tue.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Shelly Bilello
10/04/2018 (Thu.) Music Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Claire Sherman
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Julie Wilkonson
10/06/2018 (Sat.) Music Room  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Kelly Francis
10/07/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Gregory
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Gregory
10/09/2018 (Tue.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jen Kline
10/11/2018 (Thu.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Becky Koenig
10/13/2018 (Sat.) Activity Room  9:00am - 10:30am  

Chaperone

 
Chrissy Lerner
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Pam Jones
10/14/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Pam Jones
10/16/2018 (Tue.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jennifer Bedon
10/18/2018 (Thu.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Claire Sherman
10/21/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Carvalho
10/23/2018 (Tue.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jen Kline
10/25/2018 (Thu.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Shelly Bilello
10/27/2018 (Sat.) Activity Room  9:00am - 10:00am  

Chaperone

 
Kelly Francis
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Sohaila S
10/28/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jim & Pam Carbo
10/30/2018 (Tue.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Beth Slowik
11/01/2018 (Thu.) Music Room  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Pam Jones
11/03/2018 (Sat.) Activity Room  9:00am - 10:00am  

Chaperone

 
Shelly Bilello
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Claire Sherman
11/04/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Kelly Francis
11/06/2018 (Tue.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Beth Slowik
11/08/2018 (Thu.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jen Kline
11/10/2018 (Sat.) Activity Room  9:00am - 10:30am  

Chaperone

 
Chrissy Lerner
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Carvalho
11/11/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00am - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Pam or Jim Carbo
11/13/2018 (Tue.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Shelly Bilello
11/15/2018 (Thu.) Music Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Julie Wilkinson
11/17/2018 (Sat.) Activity Room  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Gregory
Music Room  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Jennifer Bedon
11/18/2018 (Sun.) Activity Room  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Lisa Carvalho
11/20/2018 (Tue.) Activity Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Chaperone

 
Sohaila S


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.