Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SLP Baseball

2020 SLP Baseball 14/15U Winter Workouts

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Erik Hokenson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
01/05/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Lucas Johnson
Greg Meyer
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Owen Winecoff
Andrew Yakes
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
Andruw Vela
Axel Abrahamson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Isaac Daugherty
01/12/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Lucas Johnson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Griffin Krone
John Sheehy
Zach Johnson
Andruw Vela
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Axel Abrahamson
Patrick Meyer
01/19/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Lucas Johnson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Andrew Yakes
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
John Sheehy
Aaron Bilden
Andruw Vela
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Isaac Daugherty
Rachael Marggraf
Miles Marggraf
Axel Abrahamson
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
ann odens
Charlie
01/26/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Lucas Johnson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Andruw Vela
Andrew Yakes
John Sheehy
Will Sheehan
Charlie Odens
Axel Abrahamson
02/01/2020
(Sat. 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Lucas Johnson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
Aaron Bilden
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Andrew Yakes
John Sheehy
Barb Falzone
Joey Falzone
Alexander Larson
Alexander Larson
Ronan Guevara
Andruw Vela
02/02/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark. Brousseau
Zach H
Zach Johnson
Aaron Bilden
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Rachael Marggraf
Miles Marggraf
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Heather Austin
Dylan Austin
Laura Larson
Alexander Larson
Andruw Vela
Sarah Anderson
Brennan Anderson
Andrew Yakes
Hank Heiland
02/09/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Andruw Vela
Hank Heiland
John Sheehy
Lucas Johnson
Axel Abrahamson
02/16/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Griffin Krone
Zach H
Zach Johnson
Aaron Bilden
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Rachael Marggraf
Miles Marggraf
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Heather Austin
Dylan Austin
Laura Larson
Alexander Larson
Andruw Vela
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
Andruw Vela
Hank Heiland
Andrew Yakes
Will Sheehan
John Sheehy
02/29/2020
(Sat. 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach H
Zach Johnson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Andruw Vela
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
Andruw Vela
John Sheehy
Andrew Yakes
03/01/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Heather Austin
Dylan Austin
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
Andruw Vela
Andrew Yakes
jane Watts
Cole Taylor
Andruw Vela
Axel Abrahamson
April Goodman
Tegan Goodman
03/07/2020
(Sat. 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

14/15U (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach H
Zach Johnson
Aaron Bilden
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Rachael Marggraf
Miles Marggraf
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Alexander Larson
Alex Larson
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
Andruw Vela
John Sheehy
Andrew Yakes
Andruw Vela
Axel Abrahamson
03/08/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

14/15U (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
David Huntley
Alexander Hokenson
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach Johnson
Aaron Bilden
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Rachael Marggraf
Miles Marggraf
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Heather Austin
Dylan Austin
Alex Larson
Alex Larson
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
John Sheehy
Andrew Yakes
Hank Heiland
Andruw Vela
Axel Abrahamson
03/14/2020
(Sat. 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

14/15U (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach H
Zach Johnson
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
John Sheehy
Andrew Yakes
Axel Abrahamson
Tracy Taylor
cole
Tegan Goodman
03/15/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

14/15U (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Alexander Hokenson
Hayden Long
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Owen Winecoff
Jason Jensen
Margo Brousseau
Clark Brousseau
Zach H
Zach Johnson
Michelle Amelse
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Isaac Daugherty
Isaac Daugherty
Lucas Johnson
Barb Falzone
John Sheehy
Andrew Yakes
Hank Heiland
Axel Abrahamson
Tracy Taylor
cole
Tegan Goodman
03/29/2020
(Sun. 12:00pm - 1:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

14/15U (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Hayden Long
Cole Nowak
Laura Truett
Beckett Truett
Gabe Carlson
Gabe Carlson
Sonia Montanez
Vanessa Knapp
Graham Sullivan
Zachary Nevinski
Jason Jensen
Zach Johnson
Michelle Amelse
Aaron Bilden
James Dwyer
Silas Cowell
Ethan Mielke
Lucas Johnson
Hank Heiland
John Sheehy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info