Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SLP Baseball

2020 SLP Baseball 13U Winter Workouts

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Erik Hokenson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/05/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Tanner Halley
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Jack L-W
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Jacob Martenson
Jack Doherty
Jack Ortale
Jack Ortale
Deanna Plant
Matthew
Casey Howard
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Ryan Moran
01/12/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Jack L-W
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Jacob Martenson
Jack Doherty
Jack Betzer
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jackson Croom
Tanner Halley
Jason Kraft
Casey Howard
Patrick Burns
01/19/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Tanner Halley
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Jack L-W
Jake Iverson
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Olivia Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Jackson Croom
Casey Howard
Patrick Burns
Mike Brown
01/26/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ryan Moran
Jake Iverson
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
Jack Betzer
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Deanna Plant
Matthew
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jackson Croom
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Tom Snook
Beckett Snook
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
02/01/2020
(Sat. 1:00pm - 2:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Ryan Moran
Mike Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Jackson Croom
Jack Gleason
Olivia Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
Jake Iverson
Kellen Haller
Kellen Haller
Eric Balcos
02/02/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ryan Moran
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Deanna Plant
Matthew
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jackson Croom
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Olivia Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
Beckett Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
Jake Iverson
Jack Doherty
Patrick Burns
02/09/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jason Kraft
Jack Gleason
Mike Brown
Tanner Halley
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
Patrick Burns
02/16/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ryan Moran
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
Jack Betzer
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jackson Croom
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Olivia Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
Patrick Burns
02/29/2020
(Sat. 1:00pm - 2:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Deanna Plant
Matthew
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Caedon Exsted
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
03/01/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Jason Kraft
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
03/07/2020
(Sat. 1:00pm - 2:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

13U (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Tanner Halley
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Deanna Plant
Matthew
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Jackson Croom
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
Olivia Tolzin Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
Liz Stroder
Micah King
03/08/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

13U (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Tanner Halley
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Jackson Croom
Jason Kraft
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Olivia Tolzin Tolzin
Sam Tolzin
03/14/2020
(Sat. 1:00pm - 2:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

13U (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ryan Moran
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
Mason H
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
03/15/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Main Gym 

13U (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Noah Fruechte
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Patti McDaniel
Everett McDaniel
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Ryan Moran
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mason H
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Sam Schleglmilch
Sam Schlegelmilch
Patrick Burns
Caedon Exsted
Jason Kraft
Jack Gleason
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Molly Carpenter
Will Carpenter
Matthew Plant
03/29/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
SLP HS Field House 

13U (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Cole Denham
Cole Denham
Liz Stroder
Micah King
Malik Martin
Andrew Steinberg (2)
Ryan Steinberg
Jack Leisen-Whelan
Nathanael Brown
Nathanael Brown
Mindi McColgan
Owen
brian ortale
Jack Ortale
Patrick Burns
Bex Snook
Mike Brown
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info