Tenth Grade Families: Fall 2018-2019

Fall 2018 Student-Led Conferences

From October 8th to October 11th, classes throughout the school will be conducting Student-Led Conferences (SLCs). The purpose of these conferences is to encourage our students to evaluate their effort in their classes and their progress this semester.  All students will facilitate a conference at this time and we believe your child will benefit from this opportunity.  Also, you may access our monthly Team 10 newsletter at the this website

Please sign up for an available time-slot below.  We look forward to seeing you!

 

Location: Ms Buckner's Room (Room #4404)

Created by:   Eric Itow
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/08/2018 (Mon.) 1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Table #1

 
Pshyra Richardson
Sydney Richardson

Table #2

 
Kelly Click
Keaton Click

Table #3

 
Tasneem Sutarwala
Kian Sutarwala

Table #4

 
Robin Pena
Brian Reqena

Table #5

 
Cindy Rivituso
Jessica Rivituso
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Table #1

 
Oswaldo Parra
Daniela Parra

Table #2

 
Veronica Barbosa
Maribel Barbosa

Table #3

 
Elva Nunez
Joslyn Nunez

Table #4

 
Vanessa Rodriguez
Adrian Zambrano

Table #5

 
Jaime Tellez
Ivan Tellez
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Table #1

 
Sandra E Luna
Andrea Luna

Table #2

 
Elva Avendano
Alexandra Felix

Table #3

 
Teresa Espinoza
Faviola Espinoza

Table #4

 
Roxana Sepulveda
Ramon Sepulveda

Table #5

 
Brenda Hidalgo
Ethan Martinez
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Table #1

 
Lourdes Sanchez
Fernanda Iñiguez

Table #2

 
Elva Avendano
Andrea Felix

Table #3

 
Maricela Villoslada
Jessie Villoslada

Table #4

 
Judy Rawls
Sterling Rawls

Table #5

 
Joanna Clifton
DeAndre Clifton
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Table #1

 
Siobhan Scott
Siobhan scott

Table #2

 
Renice Marks
Rahny Dupree

Table #3

 
Laura Flores
Josue Meza

Table #4

 
Maria Ines Lopez
Eduardo Alegria Lopez

Table #5

 
Yadira Ibarra
Orlando Ibarra
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Table #1

 
Cathy Cisneros
Gabriel Cisneros

Table #2

 
Robert Torres
Lorenzo Torres

Table #3

 
Zulema Ahumada
Destiny Salazar

Table #4

 
Luz Nogueda
Isaac nogueda

Table #5

 
Deanna Latimore
xavier Latimore
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Table #1

 
Zulema Ahumada
Alyssa Salazar

Table #2

 
deanna latimore
xavier Latimore

Table #3

 
Eric Itow
Katherine De La Torre

Table #4

 
Ver de Vera
Josefine de Vera

Table #5

 
Yenicel Diaz
Angel Diaz
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Table #1

 
Angelica Venegas
Miguel A Galindo

Table #2

 
Ann Blevins
Zwa Inyoni

Table #3

 
yolie garcia
David Garcia

Table #4

 
marcus rabb
jaeden rabb

Table #5

 
Jason Ceja
Jason ceja
10/09/2018 (Tue.) 1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Table #1

 
Ivonne Valdivia
Daniel Valdivia

Table #2

 
Lauren Ashmore
Lauren Ashmore

Table #3

 
Camille Medrano
Camille Medrano

Table #4

 
Daphne Mercado
Delaney Jimenez

Table #5

 
Ilene Ziff
Jay (JT) Nelson
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Table #1

 
Romona Monroy
Julyssa Monroy

Table #2

 
Ken Hernandez
Ken Hernandez

Table #3

 
Bethany Sandoval
Bethany Sandoval

Table #4

 
Martha Gomez
Marissa Gomez

Table #5

 
Sheri Jennings
Kenai Jennings
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Table #1

 
Guillermo Beltran
Samantha Beltran

Table #2

 
Patricia Martinez
Lola Dale

Table #3

 
Marisa Hernandez
Madai Figueroa

Table #4

 
Eric Itow
Jose Carillo

Table #5

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Table #1

 
Diana Zepeda
Carlos Zepeda

Table #2

 
Esperanza Hernandez
Natalia Hernandez

Table #3

 
Adriana Iturrios
Victoria Iturrios

Table #4

 
Sandy Gilliam-Boykin
Xavier Boykin

Table #5

 
Eduardo Covarrubias
Eduardo Covarrubias
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Table #1

 
Margarita Branaugh
Jessica Branaugh

Table #2

 
Valerie Escalante
Valerie Escalante

Table #3

 
Eric Itow
Edith Lesso

Table #4

 
Jazmin Diaz
Ariadne Rodriguez

Table #5

 
Sandra Cueva
Alyssa Cueva
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Table #1

 
Jordan Aull
Jordan Aull

Table #2

 
Eva Flores
Angelina Sandiford

Table #3

 

Table #4

 

Table #5

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Table #1

 
Ana Bonilla
Joel Bonilla

Table #2

 
Nina Lofton
Amari Weeks

Table #3

 
Eric Itow
Daniel Renteria

Table #4

 
Eric Itow
Nylan Artiaga

Table #5

 
Blanca Marolla
Maximiliano Marolla
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Table #1

 
Dina Rodriguez
Justin Rodriguez

Table #2

 
Gabriela Villalpando
Crystal Bustillo

Table #3

 
Katria Olbes
Chase Olbes

Table #4

 
Jose Avendano
Jose Avendano

Table #5

 
Dawn Menke
Eden Menke
10/10/2018 (Wed.) 1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Table #1

 
Odie Diaz