KGRC Dolphins 2019

B Meet Volunteers

Please use the sign up below to volunteer for KGRC Time Trails, B Meets, and our Intrasquad Meet.

Created by:   Bethany Nguyen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
06/15/2019
(Sat. 8:15am - 11:30am)
KGRC -- Time Trials 

Timer (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Courtney Manzel
Susan Thomas
Paula Ryerson
Rebecca DiPatri
Natalie Gray
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peter King

DQ Slip Runner

 
Amber Mitchell
Sophie and Téah Fredericks mom

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
06/17/2019
(Mon. 5:15pm - 8:30pm)
Highlands (Arrive 5:15pm; Meet 6pm) 

Timer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Paula Ryerson
First-Half
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
06/24/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
KGRC (v. High Point Pool; Arrive 5pm; Meet 6pm) 

Timer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Courtney Manzel
Susan Thomas
Paula Ryerson
First-Half
Natalie Gray
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 

DQ Slip Runner

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Spielhagen
07/01/2019
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
KGRC (v. Poplar Heights; Arrive 5pm; Meet 6pm) 

Timer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Thomas
Rebecca DiPatri
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Courtney Manzel

DQ Slip Runner

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
07/08/2019
(Mon. 5:15pm - 8:30pm)
Hamlet (Arrive 5:15; meet 6pm) 

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Spielhagen

Timer (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Courtney Manzel
Susan Thomas
Paula Ryerson
First-Half
Bryan Goudie
07/15/2019
(Mon. 5:15pm - 8:30pm)
Wake Field Chapel (Arrive 5:15; Meet 6pm) 

Timer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Thomas
Paula Ryerson
First-Half
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (3)

 

Marshalls (2)

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Spielhagen
07/21/2019
(Sun. 8:15am - 11:30am)
KGRC (Intrasquad -- Arrive 8:15; Meet 9am) 

Timer (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Courtney Manzel
Susan Thomas
Paula Ryerson
Rebecca DiPatri
Bryan Goudie

Second-Half Relief Timers (3)

 

Clerk of Course (5)

 

Marshalls (2)

 

DQ Slip Runner

 

Table Workers (2)

 

Card Writers (2)

 

Ice Cream Social Support (5)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service