St. James Middle School

St. James Fish Fry

Dear Middle School Parents,

Here is the link if your student would like to work with the Knights of Columbus for a Lenten Fish Fry! Please note: the first shifts will be cleaning tables and running errands, and the second shifts will be moving tables and chairs from the gym to the social hall and cleaning up.

Thanks in advance!

Created by:   Kara Brown
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/15/2019 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Clear Tables/Errands/Take Orders (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Rozanne Witherow
Johnny Witherow
Jennifer Ryan
Kelly Ryan
Chris Winders
Ty Winders
Danielle Finn
Stanley Yates IV
Sean Combs
Cynthia Mcgary
Amanda Sprung
Isaiah Sprung
Katie Pfeifer
Brandon Steiger (2)
AMBER ANDRADE
Shannon McMahon
Becky Sorrell (3)
7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Break Down Tables/Move Tables and Chairs (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Olivia Zylstra
Aaron Stockmann
Stephanie Ladenthin
Lucas
03/29/2019 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Clear Tables/Errands/Take Orders (20)

 
All slots filled
Rozanne Witherow
Johnny Witherow
Melinda OBrien
Julie Ingham
Clayton
Bernie McDonald
Abby McDonald
Jennifer Ryan
Kelly Ryan
Kristin Homoly
Rachel Homoly
Gina Thomas
Melina
Beth Grelinger
Malia Grelinger
Peggy Jones
Erynn
Kristin Homoly
Jack Homoly
Jennifer Ryan
Aidan Ryan
Kelly Wilson
Jenna Wilson
Emma Hayes
Maya Morris (2)
Maragaret Yugusuk (2)
Santina Juma and Ladu Juma
Brianna Wagoner
AMBER ANDRADE
Katherine Ildza
7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Break Down Tables/Move Tables and Chairs (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Gina Thomas
Melina
Joe Burns (2)
Dan & Tom
Lisa Barbosa
Brett Ray
Kara Brown
Frankie Brown
Nicole Rumsey
Collin Rumsey
Kim Lanio
Brayden Lanio
Lauren Stewart
Kelly Wilson
Jenna Wilson
Margaret Yugusuk
Santina Juma
Janet Warner
Christian
Kim Lanio
Londyn Lanio
Cameron Murphy
Mandy Sellmeyer (2)
Jordan & Austin
04/12/2019 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Clear Tables/Errands/Take Orders (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Melinda OBrien
Landon OBrien
Rozanne Witherow
Johnny Witherow
Julie Ingham
Clayton
Gina Thomas
Melina
Joe Burns (2)
Dan & Tom
Amie Tamburelli
Natalie
Christina Spencer
Chambre Spencer
A Goforth
Grant
Lauren Stewart
Kelly Wilson (2)
Jenna and Joey Wilson
Emma Hayes
Have to leave at 6:15 for track practice
Maragaret Yugusuk
Santina Juma
Chloe Grothaus
AMBER ANDRADE
Shannon McMahon
Meet Kaur
Anne Crossett
Liz
7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Break Down Tables/Move Tables and Chairs (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Gina Thomas
Melina
Joe Burns (2)
Dan & Tom
Kim Lanio
Brayden Lanio
Chloe Orness
Kelly Wilson
Joey Wilson
Margaret Yugusuk
Santina Juma
Mandy Sellmeyer (2)
Jordan & Austin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home