Appointments

High school registration appointments

Please sign up for a 15 minute appointment WITH your child and a school counselor. The registration form MUST be at least partially filled out and RETURNED to the counseling center BEFORE your appointment. Please add your child's name to the comment line.

We are looking forwarding to this exciting time for you and your child.

The Counseling Department

Created by:   Judy Purinton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/24/2019 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
Priscilla & John Turner
William Turner
9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
John Robbins
Sophia Robbins
9:30am - 9:45am  

Appointment

 
Jeff Rine
Lily Schedule
10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
Veronica Lovejoy
Tania Baker
10:30am - 10:45am  

Appointment

 
Libby Unruh
Jonah Unruh
10:45am - 11:00am  

Appointment

 
Jaime Moss
Ethan Moss
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment

 
Elizabeth Cardaci
Jason Stoker
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Appointment

 
Denise Krauter
Isabella Krauter-phone
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment

 
Maria Dieguez
Antonio Dieguez
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
Tracy Zinn
Owen Zinn
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
Coleen Abella
Sarah Abella
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment

 
Stephanie Rollins-Beard
Alana Rollins
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Lindsey Allen
Quintin Allen
01/25/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
Mary Becelia
for Robert Calvert
9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
Leane Martin
Gavin Martin
9:30am - 9:45am  

Appointment

 
Betsy Zepeda
Emma Paz
9:45am - 10:00am  

Appointment

 
Lisa Baumgartner
Jack Baumgartner
10:30am - 10:45am  

Appointment

 
Jenn Canfield
Mason Canfield
10:45am - 11:00am  

Appointment

 
Andrea Puello
Ariana Puello
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Appointment

 
Stacy Bingham
Bingham Meeting
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment

 
Trish Grigsby
Anna Grigsby
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Appointment

 
Jenny Dufrene
Conner Dufrene
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment

 
serena thomas
hannah thomas
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
Jacob Fravel
High school scheduling Phoenix Fravel
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
Devon Green
Daniel Green
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment

 
Josh Clatterbuck
Luke Clatterbuck
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Michael Lombardo
Conference for Daniel Lombardo regarding High School Scheduling
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
Yasmin Rodriguez
.Lizzie M. Howe
9:45am - 10:00am  

Appointment

 
Vinkel Valentin
Keilani
10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
Ken and Traci Smith
Dean Smith
10:30am - 10:45am  

Appointment

 
Eric Futrell
Nicholas Futrell
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment

 
Kim Turner
Harrison Turner
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
Karen D'Albenzio
Zach D'Albenzio
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
Tamika Larson
Destiny Larson
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment

 
Tina Heflin
Cassandra Heflin
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Latasha Fuller
Jason Fuller
01/31/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
Tanya Meline
Nathan Meline
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
Nina Donaldson
Thomas Donaldson
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
Chauncey Fitzpatrick
Bri’an Fitzpatrick
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment

 
Donnetta Clarke
Darien DAvis
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Kristina Adkins
Jayden Compton
02/01/2019 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
Steve Berrios
Hannah Berrios
9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
LaCrisha Dandridge
Ly'asiah Bunns
10:30am - 10:45am  

Appointment

 
kristy wills
gracie wills
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Appointment

 
Josh Clatterbuck
Lukas Clatterbuck
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment

 
Chanell Callahan
Nasiir Callahan
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
Chris Burton
Natasha Burton
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment

 
Amy Mullikin
Liam Couris
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment

 
Sarah Taylor
Evan Taylor
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Julio Rivera
Cesar Rivera Ramos
02/05/2019 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
Rowena Armstead
Kamel Musah
9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
Mike Roberts
Maddox Roberts
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Appointment

 
Tamika Larson
Destiny Larson
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
Amy Saylor
Austin Saylor
02/07/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
Nancy Kidwell
Matthew Kidwell
02/12/2019 (Tue.) 7:30am - 7:45am  

Appointment

 
Shelly Perry
E Board
8:00am - 8:15am  

Appointment

 
Reyna Renya
Anali Reyna
8:15am - 8:30am  

Appointment

 
Michelle Dodd
Nathan
9:15am - 9:30am  

Appointment

 
Mike Roberts
Maddox Roberts
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment

 
Ryan Dovell
Kayleigh Dovell
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment

 
Helen Brennan
Kayla Halstead
02/20/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Appointment

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
02/21/2019 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Appointment

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Appointment

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Appointment

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home