St. Mary's School - Bellevue, NE

2019-2020 St. Mary's Fireworks Stand

Help Support St. Mary's School and earn your service hours! Please sign up to work the St. Mary's Fireworks stand from June 24th-July 4th. 

Created by:   St. Mary's Home & School Association
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/24/2019 (Mon.) Set- Fireworks Stand  1:00pm - 3:30pm  

Stand Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Dennis States
Dennis States
Hailey Boland (2)
Bruce will be there too
Doug Janulewicz
Be there around 2, plus kids
Elizabeth Wessling
Liz Wessling (+kids)
Set-up Fireworks Stand  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Dennis States
Dennis States
Doug Janulewicz
Plus kids
06/25/2019 (Tue.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Griess
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Sarah Griess
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Bull
Sarah Bull
Hailey Boland
Hailey Boland
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Bull
Sarah Bull
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Markham
Lisa Sheridan
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Adam Schenkelberg
06/26/2019 (Wed.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Trish Wallinger
Sarah Griess
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Sarah Griess
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Wessling
Liz Wessling
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Elliot Ruleaux (2)
Rachel and Elliot
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Jones
Lisa Sheridan
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Andrew Rozell
06/27/2019 (Thu.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Griess
Sandy Fidler
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Sarah Griess
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Roos
Sean Jones
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Ruleaux (2)
Mary and Rachel
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Shannan McGarry
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Adam Schenkelberg
06/28/2019 (Fri.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Clark
Joe Mlnarik
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Mary Sasek
+2 kids
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Steven Mueller
Laurie States
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie States (2)
Dennis and Laurie
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sean Giles
Sean Giles
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Rozell
06/29/2019 (Sat.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Shelly Jones
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean McCary
Shelly Jones
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Mlnarik
John Clark
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannan McGarry
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Rozell
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Ortega (2)
Larry Ortega
06/30/2019 (Sun.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Jones
Sean Jones
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Jones
Sean Jones
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Oliver Mba (2)
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Sasek (2)
Tim and Mary and kids
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sean McCary
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Schnitzer
Chris Tremblay
07/01/2019 (Mon.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Kirsten Kirkpatrick
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Boland
Hailey Boland
Hailey Boland
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annie Bishop
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annie Bishop
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Celia Manahan
Ryan Legner
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Roos
07/02/2019 (Tue.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Sheridan
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina Legner
Patrick Roos
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Roos
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Mlnarik
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannan McGarry
Shelly Jones
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Schnitzer (2)
07/03/2019 (Wed.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Bernadette Miller
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Carla Connealy
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Griess (2)
Brian and Sarah Griess
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wessling (2)
Liz and Willie Wessling
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Melissa Markham
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Sheridan
Mike Schaffart
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Celia Manahan
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Francis & Ana Ramirez (2)
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Jennifer Kreps
07/04/2019 (Thu.) Fireworks Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Lisa Sheridan
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Lisa Sheridan
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim McGarry
Amy Joseph
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim McGarry
Joe Mlnarik
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Doug Janulewicz
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Sheridan
Jaclyn Hascall
Arturo or myself
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Amy Joseph
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Ortega (2)
Larry Ortega
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Stand Volunteer

 
Jennifer Kreps
Tear Down  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Tear Down (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Francis & Ana Ramirez (2)
Francis & Ana Ramirez
Elizabeth Wessling (2)
Liz and Willie Wessling (+kids)
Patrick Roos (2)
1 or 2 of my boys will join me.
Kirsten Kirkpatick
Jaclyn Lizarraga Hascall (2)
Arturo and Myself or his daughter


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service