SAS Morning Math

Morning Math Help

St. Anastasia is offering FREE morning Math tutoring/homework help for grades 3-6.

Mrs. Daneen Downs will be at school on Monday at 8:00 AM for 3rd grade in the conference room. Friday at 8:00 for 4th grade in the conference room.

Mrs. Tina Pugliese will be at school on Tuesday at 8:00 for 6th grade  and Wednesday 8:00 for 5th grade in the conference room.

Please fill out the sign up below if you want to attend. We ask that you sign up by 9:00 p.m. the night before your scheduled time. Bring all materials needed. Math books, pencils etc.

Any questions, please feel free to email tinapugliese@verizon.net

Created by:   Tina Pugliese
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
12/10/2018
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Darcy Hyde
Izzy Hyde
Palma Joslin
emily joslin
Rita Grosso
Sean Eynard
12/12/2018
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Elizabeth Aronson
Palma Joslin
clare joslin
Christine McAleer
Lauren McAleer
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
12/17/2018
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy Hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
Rita Grosso
12/18/2018
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Alicia Pascale (2)
Sophia & Matty
Theresa Pavone
Lauren Rush
Chloe Calvert
12/19/2018
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Elizabeth Aronson
Palma Joslin
clare
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
12/21/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marley LaPella
Alexis Hutchinson
01/04/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
01/07/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
Rita Grosso
01/08/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference room Grade6 

Students (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Alicia Pascale (2)
Sophia & Matty
Theresa Pavone
Lauren Rush
Chloe Calvert
01/09/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
01/14/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
Rita Grosso
01/15/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Theresa Pavone
01/16/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
01/18/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
01/22/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Alicia Pascale (2)
Sophia & Matty
Theresa Pavone
01/23/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
01/25/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
01/28/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
Rita Grosso
01/29/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
conference Room Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Theresa Pavone
01/30/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
02/01/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Conference Room Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
02/04/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
Rita Grosso
02/05/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Theresa Pavone
02/06/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
02/08/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
02/11/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
02/12/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Alicia Pascale (2)
Theresa Pavone
02/13/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
02/19/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Theresa Pavone
02/20/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
02/22/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
02/25/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
02/26/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Alicia Pascale (2)
Sophia & Matty
Theresa Pavone
02/27/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Lisa Cassidy
Ella
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
03/01/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
03/04/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily
03/05/2019
(Tue. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 6 

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
ALBERT WONNEH
Theresa Pavone
03/06/2019
(Wed. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 5 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cunningham
Palma Joslin
clare
Sean Eynard
Shane Eynard
03/08/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 4 

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alexis Hutchinson
03/11/2019
(Mon. 8:00am - 8:45am)
Grade 3 

Students (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Montgomery
amanda distefano
Darcy Hyde
Izzy hyde
Palma Joslin
emily


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home