BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

PRINCIPAL ADVISORY COMMITTEE 2018-2019

Thank you for being a part of the Principal's Advisory Committee. Please sign up for only one or two meetings to give everyone a chance to participate. If there are still spots available when a meeting approaches, I will send an email to try to fill the extra spaces. Anyone is welcome to signup at that time, regardless of how many meetings you have attended.

Location: MEDIA CENTER

Created by:   Piper Kelly
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/05/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

ATTENDEE

 
Jason Nelson
Benjamin Nelson, 10th

ATTENDEE

 
Katherine Taber
Emily Taber 11, Elizabeth Taber 9

ATTENDEE

 
Pam Doughty
Kaylee 11

ATTENDEE

 
Jina Tolle
Payton Tolle 10

ATTENDEE

 
Ana Johnson
James Johnson 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Truitt
Michaela Truitt - 12

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
10/02/2018
(Tue. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)

ATTENDEE

 
Denise Fitch
Maya Fitch 12

ATTENDEE

 
Suzanne Wright
Zane Wright - 10

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
Cheri Calloway
Brystol Calloway 11th

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Adams
Paige Adams 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Rachel Osborne-Scaff
Riley - 10th

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
Amy Wright
Cameron Wright 9th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Susan Knox
Kelsey Knox 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Shelly Cline
Kenna and Kiley Cline 9th grade

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
Tammie Burlison
Zach Burlison 11th
11/06/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

ATTENDEE

 
Pam Doughty
Kaylee 11

ATTENDEE

 
Cheri Ketchum
Hannah Ketchum 12th

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
12/06/2018
(Thu. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)

ATTENDEE

 
Ashley Smith
Kacie (11) & Brett Smith (9)

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
Amy Wright
Cameron Wright 9th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Jeff Knapp
Wyatt Knapp, 12

ATTENDEE

 
Ana Johnson
James Johnson 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Susan Knox
Kelsey Knox-11th grade

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
01/08/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

ATTENDEE

 
Katherine Taber
Emily Taber 11, Elizabeth Taber 9

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Truitt
Michaela Truitt - 12

ATTENDEE

 
Susan Barnes
Hestan 10th

ATTENDEE

 
Tammy Williams
Gabriel 10th

ATTENDEE

 
Ana Johnson
James Johnson 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
02/05/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

ATTENDEE

 
Suzanne Wright
Zane Wright - 10

ATTENDEE

 
Ashley Smith
Kacie & Brett Smith

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Adams
Paige Adams 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Rachel Osborne-Scaff
Riley - 10th

ATTENDEE

 
Tammie Burlison
Zach 11

ATTENDEE

 
Susan Knox
Kelsey Knox 11th

ATTENDEE

 
Ana Johnson
James Johnson 11 th grade

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Truitt
Michaela-12

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)

ATTENDEE

 
Ashley Smith
Kacie & Brett Smith

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Adams
Paige Adams 11th grade

ATTENDEE

 
Jeff Knapp
Wyatt Knapp, 12

ATTENDEE

 
Pam Doughty
Kaylee Doughty 11

ATTENDEE

 
Ana Johnson
James Johnson 11th

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 11:00am)

ATTENDEE

 
Kim Truitt
Michaela-12

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 

ATTENDEE

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home