Deer Creek Middle School

Pick Up of Student Belongings - 8th Grade - May 20

Sign ups are now closed.  Please email Mrs. Skillern at [email protected] to arrange a time to pick up your student belongings.  

Date: 05/20/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   Lisa Losasso
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended. Contact the creator for more details.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
9:00am - 9:30am  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Grace Adams
Lael Hoops
Merrin Hoops
Christopher Dinan
Christopher dinan jr
Jenny Sundquist
Mia Sundquist
Sam Davidson
Annie Rowedder
Danielle Rowedder
Gwen Herring
Madeline Herring
JENNIFER VELIE
Finn Velie
Michelle Stocking
Lawson Stocking
Amy Doolittle
Amelia Hopping
Stephanie Sypher
Jackson Sypher
Jonathon Richter
Erin Mischo Quintana
Skyler Mischo Quintana
David Vaughan
Ryan & Carys
Peter Sands
Natalie Sands
Elijah Cameron
Eli is also missing a lap top charger, if it is in lost and found or some other location it needs to be picked up.
Brooke Ventola
Andrew Minnihan
Charles LaFore
Bella LaFore - 7th grade
9:30am - 10:00am  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Regina Evans
Gabriel Scheld
Casey Graff
Casey Graff
Melissa Weston
Zackery Burenheide
Cheryl Amador
Alexis Amador
Amy Fritsch
Max Fritsch
Michelle Davis
Sydney Davis
Tanner Teff
Lanette Schwarz
Keira Schwarz
Andrea Becker
Isabella Becker
Sam Kraus
Stuart Teixeira
Michael Whipple
Wendy Dorrance
Jennifer Francone
Audrey Francone
Rebecca Shelp
Niguse Shelp
Erin Odougherty
Noah ODougherty
Darla Wampler
Annalece Wampler
Jill Jones
Sylvia Jones
Ian McGlashan
Pick up for Ian McGlashan
Fergus McCloskey
10:00am - 10:30am  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Christian Carter
Christian Carter
Deseree Huber-hernandez
Tannah Snow
Brady Snow
Jodi Krause
Jayden Krause
Klara Van Beuge
Leah Van Beuge 6th
Golden Coyne
Chris Ludwig
Tanner Ludwig
Meg Hollingsworth
Ben Hollingsworth
Gabrielle Hemsky
Kara Myers
Dagan Myers
Mackenzie M
Finn Wright
Jacob Johnson
Linda Aulisio
Brooklyn Byerly
Grace Honeycutt
Courtney Bradley
Sebastian Bradley
Deanna Barnes
Cammy Barnes
Avery Lammey
Amanda Cruser
Libby Cruser
Steve Corso
10:30am - 11:00am  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Margs Musson
Nolan Musson
audrey molitor
audrey molitor
Melinda Collier
Brodie Collier
Kimberly James
Kierra James
Maya Bassett
Maya Bassett
Ken Vierling
Espn Green
Nicole Fitt
Farah Fitt
Chuck Oppenlander
Sophia Oppenlander
Steph Corridori
Matt Corridori
Sam Lyall
Nancy Phillips
Mike Hagan
Ayla Hagan
Melissa Beardsley
Isabella Beardsley 8th grade
Igor Nikolov
MELISSA BUECHER
Grace Buecher
Shelley Fontenot
Izzy Fontenot
Tyler Colbenson
Kim Miller
Miles Miller
Michele Hannegan
Alexa Hannegan
Rivers Quezada-Schumm
Rivers just needs her yearbook :)
11:15am - 11:45am  

8th Grade (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Jamie Mitchell
Trista Mitchell
Jennifer Azad
Rachel Azad
Erin Addenbrooke
Piper Addenbrooke
Kaitlin Cassell
Beth Marketos
Sean Marketos
Beth Marketos
Ian Marketos
Erin Stampa
Ava Stampa
Erin Stampa
Bella Stampa
Jasmine Giebel
Brooke Miller
Caroline Lowe
Kate Lowe
Lori Himmel
Natalie Himmel
Amber Fischer
Riley McGehee
Alexa Grice
Bree Madigan
Landon Madigan
Jessica Woodard
Sage Woodard
Fred Williams
Simon Williams
Jennifer Rolls
Hadley Rolls
Myla Andrews
11:45am - 12:15pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Ava Shipman
Megan Vinet
Ava Miller
Jill Speth
Gavin Elkins
Lisa Seaberg
Ally Seaberg
Savannah Brehm
Andrew Lerudis
Deena Rowland
Carolyn Rowland
Karen Anderson
Hannah Anderson
Libby Fitzgerald
Aubrey Henshaw
Nancy Bonifer
Kylie Bonifer
Addison Harkins
Camden Driscoll
Dane Driscoll
Harper Davis
Kelcey Campos (2)
Only to pick up
Naomi Clark
Kimi Barry
Kaitlyn and Turner year book
Quilla S
12:15pm - 12:45pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
K Mant
Tessa Ohlrogge
Tessa Ohlrogge
Emily Buller
Nicole Harder
Emily Harder; Cameron Harder 6th grade
Jayden Heil
Miles Morales
Miles Moarles
Liz Elder
Anthony Elder
Bella Allen
Bella Allen
Natalie Mess
Kathy Mess
Amanda Browne
Crystal Poppleton
Danielle Poppleton
Ben Karakusis
Aaron Boschee
Brandon brockmeier
Claudia Cassidy
Emma Cassidy
Linda Norris
Addie Tschuor
Elena Becker
Kody Becker
12:45pm - 1:15pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Sarah Benjamin
Leah Benjamin
Adriana Ruiz
Mya McGee
Dylan Brown
Dylan Brown
Hannah Smith
Benjamin Norman
Liv Flanagan
Wendi Strom
Christopher Strom
Maddie Rose
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Becky Zamora
James Zamora
Anaia Matteson
Adaleena ST CLAIR
Ada St Clair
Julie Ekstrom
Autumn Ekstrom
Kelly Gallia
Connor Gallia
Victoria DeSair
Sophia DeSair
Heidi Morrow
Madeline Morrow
Aaron Hollis
Alec Prinzi
Alec Prinzi
Jake Jones
Elliot Sullivan
Elliot Sullivan
Elliot Sullivan
Elliot Sullivan
Corrie Bramley
Jonah Bramley
Natalie Graham
Garrett Graham (6th Grade)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Ella Stephens
Madison Hust
Thea Potter
REBECCA ROTAR
Alex Rotar
Jen Rolls
Hadley Rolls
Dillon Felker
Raechel Purtill
Jaime Rowe
Alex Rowe
Jessica Sanchez (2)
Ethan and evan hicks
Clarice O'Hanlon
Sami O'Hanlon
katrina Shearn
Sonya Callahan
Aidan Anderson
Gannon West
Gannon West
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Laura Simonds
Caleb Pohl- 8th grade and Bayli Simonds- 6th grade
Anne Blakemore
Marissa Blakemore
Nicole Kurland
Maddy Hindes
Gwen Carangi
June Wiesing
Julie Scullion
Adah Luebcke
Jennifer Cleaveland (2)
Bradley Moore Kaiden Johnson
Holly Truesdale
Bryce Hubbard
Lisa Deiter
Savanna Glover
Ethan Glover
Natalie Wurzer
Justine Josupait
Reed Josupait (6th)
3:15pm - 3:45pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Aleena Jones
Aleena Jones Pick Up
Jason Berger
Liz McGowan
Kaitlyn McGowan
Christine Lechman
Savannah Lechman
Kendall Lind
Eileen Gonzalez
Eileen Gonzalez
Taryn Henson
Deanna Martinez
Sonya Callahan
Aidan Anderson
3:45pm - 4:15pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Nicolas Olsen
Jeni Blood
Lauren Blood
Amanda Friedman
Paige Friedman
Aundrea Johnson
Lola Johnson
DeAnna Shanholtzer
Kendyl Shanholtzer
Logan Matlock
Anaka Woods
Joanna Dyer
Vincent Hurtado
Mona Jarrar
4:15pm - 4:45pm  

8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Mary Thistlewood
Sara Thistlewood
Catherine Odonnell
Craig ODonnell
Julie Jablonski
Traci Arnold
Morgan Estes
Brandy Shearer
Sylvie King
Megan Scruggs
Anthony Scruggs
Mila Kostyk
Diesel DiPaola
Angela Hodge
Jason Cooper
Picking up for Jaedyn Cooper
Juliana Sarlo
Annamarie sarlo
Lisa Lord
Tanner Lord
Hailey Griebling
Willow Griebling 7th
Erin Hoffman
Addy Hoffman - I will gather it when I work
Kristen Waites
For Hayden Waites
Holly Barnes
Virginia Kim
Kai Kim
Joanna Dyer
Vincent Hurtado
©2020 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info