Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Winter Sports 2019-2020

Dansville 2019-2020 Winter Sports Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Janeen Tkaczyk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/06/2019 (Fri.) HS Gym  5:30pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Krista Voss

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Minnis (2)
Lori Kehres

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Kate Tringal
7:00pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Michelle Simmons
Julian Simpson
NHS volunteer

Closing Booster

 
Maureen Marks
12/11/2019 (Wed.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Dawn Holland

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Juliy Simpson
NHS volunteer
Varsity Cheer (2)
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Karen Whitaker
Juliy Simpson
NHS volunteer
Sarah Luce

Closing Booster

 
Amanda Rutledge
12/13/2019 (Fri.) HS Gym  5:30pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Lauri McDaniel

Boys JV Basketball (4)

Pls arrive 30 minutes prior to game time

 
All slots filled
Robbin Bolles
Katherine Broyles
Patricia Schriner (2)

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Jonie Muscott
7:00pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Audrey Sebolt
Beth Lienhart
Brenda Stadig Stadig
Kelly Graf
Kelly or Aaron Graf

Closing Booster

 
Maureen Marks
12/14/2019 (Sat.) HS Gym  9:00am  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mindy Clickner

Wrestling-Mack Memorial Tournament (2)

9 am-11 am

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Brenda Stadig Stadig

Wrestling-Mack Memorial (2)

11 am-1pm

 
All slots filled
Jamy Staffeld
Angie Sorenson

Wrestling-Mack Memorial (2)

1-3pm

 
All slots filled
Michelle Simmons
I have the 1-3 slot
Angie Sorenson

Closing Booster

 
Amanda Rutledge
12/17/2019 (Tue.) HS Gym  5:30pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 

Wrestling Quad (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy LeForge
Varsity Cheer

Closing Booster

 
Michelle Simmons
12/18/2019 (Wed.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Candy Sherwood

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Laura Moser
Carrie Zeitz
Sarah Luce
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Karen Whitaker
Varsity Cheer (2)

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
12/20/2019 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Lauri McDaniel

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Laura Moser
Carrie Zeitz
Bill Sherwood

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Amy LeForge
Sarah Luce
Kelly Graf
Colin Graf NHS volunteer

Closing Booster

 
Michelle Simmons
01/07/2020 (Tue.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
All slots filled
Robbin Bolles
Bill Sherwood
Varsity Cheer (2)
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Amy LeForge
Audrey Sebolt
Dakota Keith (2)

Closing Booster

 
Michelle Simmons
01/11/2020 (Sat.) HS Gym  9:00am  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Wrestling-Dansville Invitational (2)

9am-11am

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Jamy Staffeld

Wrestling-Dansville Invitational (2)

11am-1pm

 
All slots filled
Jeff Staffeld
Angie Sorenson

Wrestling-Dansville Invitational (2)

1pm-3pm

 
All slots filled
Bernie Mayr
Jonie Muscott

Closing Booster

 
Michelle Simmons
01/17/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Krista Voss

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Minnis (2)
Katherine Broyles

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Kate Tringal
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Karen Whitaker
Amy LeForge
Kelly Graf
Colin Graf NHS volunteer

Closing Booster

 
Maureen Marks
01/20/2020 (Mon.) HS Gym  5:30pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Lauri McDaniel

Boys JV Basketball (4)

Pls arrive 30 minutes prior to game time

 
All slots filled
Kate Tringal (3)
Sarah Luce
7:00pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Audrey Sebolt
Varsity Cheer (2)

Closing Booster

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Candy Sherwood

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Dawn Holland
Kim Smith (2)
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Chris Taylor (2)
Kelly Graf
Colin Graf NHS volunteer

Closing Booster

 
Maureen Marks
01/24/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Robbin Bolles

Boys JV Basketball (4)

Pls arrive 30 minutes prior to game time

 
All slots filled
Amy Hodgson (2)
Sarah Luce
Julie Mack

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy LeForge
Julie Mack
Mike Sykes
Girls JV BASKETBALL

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
01/29/2020 (Wed.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
All slots filled
Bernie Mayr
Dana And Scott Sagamang (2)
Sarah Luce
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Chris Taylor (2)
Laura Sykes (2)
Laura & Mike Sykes

Closing Booster

 
01/31/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
All slots filled
Amy Hodgson (2)
Janeen Tkaczyk
Calvin Tkaczyk (Wrestling)
joe kadluboski

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Natasha Scott (2)
Brenda Stadig

Closing Booster

 
Michelle Simmons
02/04/2020 (Tue.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mindy Clickner

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Laura Moser
Varsity Cheer (2)
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Hayden Anderson
Mindy Clickner
Devin marshall

Closing Booster

 
02/05/2020 (Wed.) HS Gym  5:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Wrestling-Dansville Quad (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Amy LeForge

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
02/07/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

Boys JV Basketball (4)

Pls arrive 30 minutes prior to game time

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana And Scott Sagamang (2)
Devin marshall

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Audrey Sebolt
Charlene Bramble
David Bramble
Kelly Graf
Kelly or Aaron Graf

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
02/13/2020 (Thu.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Janeen Tkaczyk

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Kim Smith

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Kim Smith (2)
Varsity Cheer
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
April VanDouser
Chris Taylor (2)

Closing Booster

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
All slots filled
Dana And Scott Sagamang (2)
Andy Cox
Greg Muscott

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy LeForge
Kelly Graf
Kelly or Aaron Graf
Scott Ackerson

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
02/25/2020 (Tue.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Holly Speck

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mary Fran Reed

Girls JV Basketball (3)

Pls arrive 30 minutes before game time

 
All slots filled
Angie Sorenson (2)
Julie Mack
7:30pm  

Girls Varsity Basketball (3)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
April VanDouser
Kelly Graf (2)
Colin Graf NHS volunteer

Closing Booster

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Krista Voss

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
All slots filled
Andy Cox (2)
Greg Muscott (2)

50/50 Raffle

Must be over 18. Sell until halftime of varsity game

 
Teresia Hagelberger
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
All slots filled
Katie Root
Amy LeForge
Devin marshall
Blake Baker

Closing Booster

 
Trista Baker
03/05/2020 (Thu.) HS Gym  6:00pm  

Opening Booster

Pls arrive 1 hr before game time

 
Maureen Marks

Set Up Concessions

Please arrive 45 mins before start time

 
Mindy Clickner

JV Boys Basketball (4)

Pls arrive immediately after Freshman game

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jaden Dietz (3)
7:30pm  

Boys Varsity Basketball (4)

Pls arrive at end of JV game

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Root
Teresia Hagelberger

Closing Booster

 
Janeen Tkaczyk
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service