Forest Lake Adventurers

Adventurer Offering Schedule 2018-2019

Please  dress in full uniform and report to the deacons office 10 minutes before the service begins.

Created by:   Forest Lake Adventurers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
09/08/2018
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Nadia & Sebastian Kelly (2)
Nadia & Sebastian Kelly
Heather Cochran
Devin Cochran
Valerie Koppen
Matt Koppen
Sean Alexandre

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
All slots filled
Jakob & Alyssa Borland (2)
Liani Rivera
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Maurisa Guillaume
Donovan Corriette
Christian Farrell
Jamari Otto
Ali Mohammed
Jayden Mohammed
10/06/2018
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Nadia & Sebastian Kelly (2)
Nadia & Sebastian Kelly
Heather Cochran
Devin Cochran
Sean Alexandre

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jakob & Alyssa Borland (2)
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor
Sasha Benoit

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Maurisa Guillaume
Donovan Corriette
Christian Farrell
Matthew Neubrander
Julia Johnson
Sophia Cox
Sienna Cox
J Sam
Jasmine Sam
Jayden Mohammed
Elizabeth Brise
11/03/2018
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jakob & Alyssa Borland (2)
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor
Sasha Benoit

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Maurisa Guillaume
Christian Farrell
Sarah Hazen
Mia Shellhammer
Gavin Shellhammer
12/01/2018
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steve Meekma
Hallie Meekma
Sean Alexandre
Heather Cochran
Devin Cochran
Corey Grodack (2)
Brady, Colby

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
All slots filled
Jakob & Alyssa Borland (2)
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor
Sasha Benoit
Arianna Charlot

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Maurisa Guillaume
Donovan Corriette
Christian Farrell
Elizabeth, Victoria, Kaitlyn Scott (3)
Daniel Guadalupe
Matthew Neubrander
Jayden Mohammed
Jamari Otto
Naomi Hunter
01/05/2019
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steve Meekma
Hallie Meekma

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jeantinor
Jamari Otto

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
All slots filled
Maurisa Guillaume
Donovan Corriette
Christian Farrell
Matthew Neubrander
Sasha Benoit
Jayden Mohammed
Mikhail Bogovich
Emilet Rosas (2)
Sofia and Paola Rosas-Poloche
Nelida Aguero
Sobrina Cox (2)
Sophia and Sienna Cox
02/02/2019
(Sat. 8:30am - 11:40am)

First Service 8:30 (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Corey Grodack (2)
Brady, Colby
Devin Cochran

2nd Service 9:50 (6)

 
All slots filled
Jakob & Alyssa Borland (2)
Bella Jeantinor
Caspian Jantinor
Arianna Charlot
Jeuelle Sam
Jasmine Sam

3rd Service 11:15 (12)

 
All slots filled
Maurisa Guillaime
Donovan Corriette
Christian Farrell
Daniel Guadalupe
Matthew Neubrander
Jayden Mohammed
Jayden Mohammed
Jamari Otto
Mikhail Bogovich
Steuber Ian
Steuber Layna
Melissa Johnson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home